Hechtmeisterschaft

28.04.2010
Veranstalter : OSV Dresden
Bahnleger : Norbert Pflug
[ D16] [ D18-40] [ D45] [ H14] [ H16] [ H18-40]
[ H45 ] [D14] [KIDS ]
D14 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###  NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1. 6983 Dorothea Müller           Post SV Dr  00:26:59
  2.  404 Pia Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:39:25
  3.  154 Julia Hänchen             ESV Lok Ba  01:03:54
H14 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###  NR    Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.440401 Rickie Graf               USV TU Dre  00:24:30
  2.    54 Johannes Drechsel         USV TU Dre  00:27:52
  3.411399 Kurt Müller               Post SV Dr  00:33:20
D16 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###  NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.   74 Theresa Flechsig          USV TU Dre  00:22:23
D18-40 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###   NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.   408 Myrea Schröter            OSC Kassel  00:20:20
  2.690719 Cornelia Eckardt          USV TU Dre  00:21:13
  3.   108 Karoline Röhnert          SSV Planet  00:21:32
  4.   349 Anna Reinhardt            USV TU Dre  00:22:07
  5.   121 Claudia Helling           USV TU Dre  00:22:19
  6.   296 Anke Müller               Post SV Dr  00:23:54
  7.   198 Anne Koch                 USV TU Dre  00:24:32
  8.  6425 Katja Pompe               SV Robotro  00:25:08
  9.1301790 Fanny Sembdner           USV TU Dre  00:25:12
 10.    52 Elisabeth Drechsel        USV TU Dre  00:25:15
 11.   310 Corinna Nieke             USV TU Dre  00:27:41
 12.   472 Kathrin Winter            SV Robotro  00:29:08
 13.   458 Ruta Weinert              Post SV Dr  00:29:49
 14.2004389 Marit Beer                           00:43:17
       146 Christina Holfeld         VfA endLOS  DQ      
    2004397 Annegret Baumann                     DQ      
H18-40 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###   NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.   228 Wieland Kundisch          USV TU Dre  00:15:48
  2.1300912 Martin Riebisch          USV TU Dre  00:17:32
  3.  2176 Matthias Müller           Post SV Dr  00:17:35
  4.    73 Florian Flechsig          USV TU Dre  00:17:45
  5.   247 Karsten Leideck           USV TU Dre  00:17:51
  6.   307 Josef Neumann             USV TU Dre  00:19:29
  7.   241 Jens Leibiger             Post SV Dr  00:19:43
  8.  2045 Holger Zimmerling         Post SV Dr  00:19:49
  9.   170 Jens Junghanß             Skiklub Dr  00:20:06
 10.   357 Alexander Richter         Post SV Dr  00:20:24
 11.   152 Julius Huhn               USV TU Dre  00:20:30
 12.2004392 Moritz Büttner           SV Robotro  00:20:32
 12.    67 Lars Fehlauer             SV Robotro  00:20:32
 14.  2201 Andreas Lenk              USV TU Dre  00:20:34
 15.411438 Sven Klose                VFA Endlos  00:20:37
 16.2004399 Carsten Heinrich         Post SV Dr  00:21:53
 17.   194 Albrecht Knoblauch        USV TU Dre  00:22:08
 18.  2071 Martin Zippel             SV Robotro  00:22:32
 19.   305 Rico Müller               USV TU Dre  00:22:37
 20.  2331 Rolf Weinert              Post SV Dr  00:23:56
 21.900301 Frank Nitzsche            USV TU Dre  00:24:29
 22.   317 Andrej Olunczek           USV TU Dre  00:24:59
 23.   252 Arne Liscovius            USV TU Dre  00:25:02
 24.  2056 Micheal Schiepe           SV Robotro  00:26:25
 25.  6456 Mathias Tirschler         USV TU Dre  00:27:08
 26.411325 Florian Marx              Gymnasium   00:27:45
 27.   370 Thomas Rothkegel          Post SV Dr  00:27:59
 28.2004387 Johannes Wintermantel    TU Dresden  00:28:38
 29.2004395 Sebastian Bohnet                     00:30:47
 30.440499 Danilo Hänchen            ESV Lok Ba  00:31:07
 31.   253 Alexander Lubs            USV TU Dre  00:32:27
 32.   337 Jörg Lehmann                          00:39:36
    501907 Tilo Pompe                SV Robotro  DQ      
    425443 Ralf Müller               Halbtagswa  DQ      
D45 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###  NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.    6 Silke Ansorge             SV Robotro  00:33:02
  2. 1513 Konstanze Holfeld         USV TU Dre  00:33:48
  3.  218 Angelika Krüger           USV TU Dre  00:53:48
H45 Bahn (1): 22 KP 110 Hm, 2,52 km ^
###   NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.    89 Heiko Gossel              USV TU Dre  00:17:27
  2.2004398 Thomas Wuttig            USV TU Dre  00:21:33
  3.    55 Michael Drechsel          USV TU Dre  00:22:13
  4.  2177 Ronald Ansorge            SV Robotro  00:22:35
  5.2008971 Norbert Zenker           USV TU Dre  00:23:37
  6.    38 Helmut Conrad             USV TU Dre  00:24:52
  7.  6519 Ludwig Genderjahn         Post SV Dr  00:26:22
  8.   429 Jens Stahlberg            ESV Lokomo  00:27:46
  9.   286 Torsten Mättig            SV Robotro  00:27:56
 10.   131 Peter Hering              SV Robotro  00:28:24
 11.  5670 Peter Schmidt             ESV Dresde  00:30:56
 12.   219 Holm Krüger               USV TU Dre  00:31:08
 13.  2358 Peter Schmutterer         USV TU Dre  00:31:55
 14.   303 Rainer Müller             USV TU Dre  00:34:45
 15.   336 Roberto Porstmann         ESV Dresde  00:36:21
       465 Frank Wiedenfeld          SSV Planet  DQ      
KIDS Bahn (2): 13 KP 65 Hm, 1,54 km ^
###   NR   Name                      Verein      Ergebnis                
  1.2012004 Malte Palm               ESV Lok Ba  00:20:28
  2.2004390 Stefan  Rheinhardt       USV TU Dre  00:21:28
  3.411396 Hannes Marx               Post SV Dr  00:22:10
  4.411438 Anton Holfeld             VFA Endlos  00:23:42
  5.   121 Finja Helling             USV TU Dre  00:25:15
  6.2004383 Karl Svoboda             Gymnasium   00:25:55
  7.411387 Maximilian Leiße          Post SV Dr  00:27:03
  8.   403 Lea Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:28:35
  9.   402 Ina Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:30:18
 10.411525 Johann Svoboda            Gymnasium   00:32:28
 11.   142 Anne Hockeborn            SSV Planet  00:32:40
 12.336106 Max Hockeborn             SSV Planet  00:33:26
 13.   335 Marek Pompe               SV Robotro  00:33:31
 14.2004391 Lone Pompe               SV Robotro  00:35:13
 15.2004382 Isabel Hartmann                      00:55:02
 16.411584 Gerda Lubs                USV TU Dre  00:55:26
      2013 Celine Junghanß           Skiklub Dr  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 30.04.2010 20:34:29 OSV Dresden