-Sprint AltKoe

25.05.2011
Organiser : Planeta Radebeul
Course Master : Kilian Kempe
[#1] [#2] [D-14] [D15-18] [D19-39] [D40-54]
[D55] [H-14] [H15-18] [H19-39] [H40-54] [H55]

D15-18 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.   74 Theresa Flechsig          USV TU Dre  00:18:37
  2.    0 Sophie Gruschka           USV TU Dre  00:19:55
  3.  336 Patricia Nieke            USV TU Dre  00:20:54
  4.  319 Dorothea Müller           Post-SV Dr  00:21:34
  5.  412 Luise Sasse               USV TU Dre  00:22:28
  6.   50 Elisabeth Drechsel        USV TU Dre  00:22:42
  7.    0 Elly Straube              SV Lengefe  00:23:01
  8.  442 Pia Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:25:33
  9.    0 Leoni von Jagow           USV TU Dre  00:27:45
H15-18 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.  535 Anatolij Zelenin          USG Chemni  00:17:49
  2.  103 Markus Grätsch            USV TU Dre  00:18:13
  3.  162 Julius Huhn               USV TU Dre  00:18:14
  4.   52 Johannes Drechsel         USV TU Dre  00:24:41
  5.  456 Jakob Schöne              USV TU Dre  00:24:59
        0 Emil Sasse                USV TU Dre  DQ      
       94 Rickie Graf               USV TU Dre  DQ      
D19-39 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.   95 Ieva Grahl                SSV Planet  00:20:24
  2.  446 Myrea Schröter            USV TU Dre  00:21:05
  3.    0 Jenny Seib                TK Hannove  00:21:49
  4.  246 Sophie Kääriäinen         USV TU Dre  00:23:04
  5.  215 Anne Koch                 USV TU Dre  00:23:17
  6.  513 Annegret Wetzel           SV Robotro  00:23:20
  7.  497 Kati Tschischkale         OLV Potsda  00:23:32
  8.  527 Marina Helas              Post SV Dr  00:24:38
  9.    0 Elena Savenkova           St. Peters  00:25:19
 10.    0 Ulrike Conrad             OLV Potsda  00:29:56
 11.    0 Ditte Schädlich           ohne Verei  00:39:29
        0 Dagmar Hockeborn          SSV Planet  DQ      
H19-39 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.   26 Freddy Burghardt          Post SV Dr  00:15:55
  2.  260 Janek Leibiger            Post SV Dr  00:16:20
  3.  329 Josef Neumann             USV TU Dre  00:16:26
  4.  245 Wieland Kundisch          USV TU Dre  00:16:30
  5.  247 Tomi Kääriäinen           USV TU Dre  00:17:09
  6.  543 Felix von Dalowski        Post  SV D  00:17:10
  7.  388 Thomas Rewig              USV TU Dre  00:17:11
  8.  217 Paul Kossack              Post SV Dr  00:17:12
  9.  172 Stephan Hübner            USV TU Dre  00:17:29
 10.  220 Andrei Kraemer            Post SV Dr  00:17:57
 11.  399 Martin Riebisch           USV TU Dre  00:18:08
 12.  389 Alexander Richter         Post SV Dr  00:18:09
 13.   85 Peter Gawlitza            SV Robotro  00:19:17
 14.  127 Carsten Heinrich          Post SV Dr  00:19:40
 15.    0 Frank Sickert             SSV Planet  00:20:02
 16.   25 Stefan Buhler             USV TU Dre  00:20:13
 17.  342 Andrej Olunczek           USV TU Dre  00:20:26
 18.  353 Norbert Pflug             OLV Potsda  00:20:43
 19.  359 Andre Plötz               OLV Potsda  00:22:09
 20.    0 Michael Könemann          ESV Lok Ba  00:23:27
 21.    0 Marcel Günther            OLV Potsda  00:23:29
 22.  542 Martin Zippel             SV Robotro  00:23:39
 23.  163 Danilo Hänchen            ESV Lok Ba  00:24:11
 24.    0 Arndt Peerbandt           ohne Verei  00:27:06
        0 Lutz Kretzschmar          ohne Verei  DQ      
      270 Andreas Lenk              USV TU Dre  DQ      
D40-54 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.   57 Cornelia Eckardt          USV TU Dre  00:19:22
  2.  128 Claudia Helling           USV TU Dre  00:20:11
  3.  534 Ekaterina Zelenina        USG Chemni  00:21:34
  4.  223 Karin Kraemer             Post SV Dr  00:22:13
  5.  146 Katja Hinkel              SV Robotro  00:24:50
  6.   51 Ines Drechsel             USV TU Dre  00:25:00
  7.  265 Heike Leideck             USV TU Dre  00:25:10
  8.  420 Petra Schmalfeld          SSV Planet  00:27:44
  9.    6 Silke Ansorge             SV Robotro  00:27:52
 10.  516 Ute Wiedenfeld            SSV Planet  00:28:02
 11.  432 Ute Schmidt               SSV Planet  00:32:06
       22 Birgit Buhler             USV TU Dre  DQ      
      318 Anke Müller               Post SV Dr  DQ      
H40-54 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.  317 Matthias Müller2          Post SV Dr  00:17:16
  2.  531 Thomas Wuttig             USV TU Dre  00:18:05
  3.   35 Burkhard Cerbe            USV TU Dre  00:18:12
  4.  198 Torsten Kaufmann          USV TU Dre  00:18:16
  5.    0 Jörg Eppendorfer          OL Görlitz  00:18:30
  6.  196 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann          USV TU Dre  00:19:33
  7.   24 Gerhard-Michael Buhler    USV TU Dre  00:20:09
  8.    5 Ronald Ansorge            SV Robotro  00:20:32
  9.    0 Andrej Zelenin            USG Chemni  00:20:39
 10.  506 Rolf Weinert              Post SV Dr  00:21:08
 11.   82 Dietmar Fuchs             Post SV Dr  00:21:57
 12.    0 Werner Kraemer            Post SV Dr  00:21:58
 13.    0 Frank Seifert             USV TU Dre  00:22:02
 14.    0 Thomas Ihle               Post SV Dr  00:22:32
 15.  272 Arne Liscovius            USV TU Dre  00:22:49
 16.  327 Rico Müller               USV TU Dre  00:23:11
 17.   53 Michael Drechsel          USV TU Dre  00:23:33
 18.    0 Peter Kudraß              SG Zittau   00:23:40
 18.  423 Peter Schmidt2            ESV Dresde  00:23:40
 20.  515 Frank Wiedenfeld          SSV Planet  00:23:48
 21.  150 Sven Hockeborn            SSV Planet  00:24:36
 22.  537 Norbert Zenker            USV TU Dre  00:24:40
 23.  476 Jens Steudler             OL Görlitz  00:25:26
 24.  308 Torsten Mättig            SV Robotro  00:27:27
 25.  368 Roberto Porstmann         ESV Dresde  00:28:40
      472 Jens Stahlberg            ESV Lokomo  DQ      
D55 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
      236 Angelika Krüger           USV TU Dre  DQ      
H55 Course (1): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.  496 Konrad Tonn               SSV Planet  00:20:28
  2.   38 Helmut Conrad             USV TU Dre  00:20:40
  3.   86 Ludwig Genderjahn         Post SV Dr  00:25:06
  4.  421 Tassilo Schmalfeld        SSV Planet  00:25:49
  5.  237 Holm Krüger               USV TU Dre  00:31:17
  6.  325 Rainer Müller             USV TU Dre  00:31:20
      417 Udo Schindler             SSV Planet  DQ      
      444 Gerd Schote               OL-Team We  DQ
D-14 Course (2): 14 KP 1,5 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Ann-Sophie Minner         OL Görlitz  00:16:25
  2.  441 Lea Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:19:53
  3.  165 Julia Hänchen             ESV Lok Ba  00:21:39
  4.    0 Nora Uhl                  TU Dresden  00:29:52
  5.    0 Swenja Sickert            SSV Planet  00:35:47
  6.    0 Phoebe von Fournier       SSV Planet  00:46:30
  7.    0 Anneke Lohr               SV Lengefe  00:55:07
        0 Anna Cherubim             ohne Verei  00:16:01 (AK)
      230 Jule Cherubim             ohne Verei  00:16:21 (AK)
      512 Sigrid Wenzel             SSV Planet  00:18:12 (AK)
        0 Ines Huhn                 ohne Verei  00:27:53 (AK)
        0 Lisa Pirnke               ohne Verei  DQ      
H-14 Course (2): 14 KP 1,5 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Jonathan Seifert          USV TU Dre  00:13:05
  2.    0 Willi Ihle                Post SV Dr  00:13:08
  3.    0 Matthäus Steudler         OL Görlitz  00:13:27
  4.   84 Franz Gawlitza            SV Robotro  00:13:52
  5.  158 Wilhelm Holfeld           USV TU Dre  00:15:21
  6.    0 Moritz Schulze            OL Görlitz  00:15:50
  7.  269 Leon Focker               SSV Planet  00:16:58
  8.  164 Florian Hänchen           ESV Lok Ba  00:17:04
  9.  153 Anton Holfeld             USV TU Dre  00:18:23
 10.    0 Luis Herbst               Lok Bad Sc  00:18:36
 11.    0 Max Hockeborn             SSV Planet  00:18:51
 12.    0 Jonas Luttmann            Post SV Dr  00:22:32
 13.    0 Paul Forkel               SSV Planet  00:24:01
 14.    0 Alexander Jakob           SV Robotro  00:28:45
 15.    0 Florian Weinert           Post SV Dr  00:35:45
#1 Course (D15-18,H15-18,D19-39,H19-39,D40-54,H40-54,D55,H55): 21 KP 2,8 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.   26 Freddy Burghardt          Post SV Dr  00:15:55
  2.  260 Janek Leibiger            Post SV Dr  00:16:20
  3.  329 Josef Neumann             USV TU Dre  00:16:26
  4.  245 Wieland Kundisch          USV TU Dre  00:16:30
  5.  247 Tomi Kääriäinen           USV TU Dre  00:17:09
  6.  543 Felix von Dalowski        Post  SV D  00:17:10
  7.  388 Thomas Rewig              USV TU Dre  00:17:11
  8.  217 Paul Kossack              Post SV Dr  00:17:12
  9.  317 Matthias Müller2          Post SV Dr  00:17:16
 10.  172 Stephan Hübner            USV TU Dre  00:17:29
 11.  535 Anatolij Zelenin          USG Chemni  00:17:49
 12.  220 Andrei Kraemer            Post SV Dr  00:17:57
 13.  531 Thomas Wuttig             USV TU Dre  00:18:05
 14.  399 Martin Riebisch           USV TU Dre  00:18:08
 15.  389 Alexander Richter         Post SV Dr  00:18:09
 16.   35 Burkhard Cerbe            USV TU Dre  00:18:12
 17.  103 Markus Grätsch            USV TU Dre  00:18:13
 18.  162 Julius Huhn               USV TU Dre  00:18:14
 19.  198 Torsten Kaufmann          USV TU Dre  00:18:16
 20.    0 Jörg Eppendorfer          OL Görlitz  00:18:30
 21.   74 Theresa Flechsig          USV TU Dre  00:18:37
 22.   85 Peter Gawlitza            SV Robotro  00:19:17
 23.   57 Cornelia Eckardt          USV TU Dre  00:19:22
 24.  196 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann          USV TU Dre  00:19:33
 25.  127 Carsten Heinrich          Post SV Dr  00:19:40
 26.    0 Sophie Gruschka           USV TU Dre  00:19:55
 27.    0 Frank Sickert             SSV Planet  00:20:02
 28.   24 Gerhard-Michael Buhler    USV TU Dre  00:20:09
 29.  128 Claudia Helling           USV TU Dre  00:20:11
 30.   25 Stefan Buhler             USV TU Dre  00:20:13
 31.   95 Ieva Grahl                SSV Planet  00:20:24
 32.  342 Andrej Olunczek           USV TU Dre  00:20:26
 33.  496 Konrad Tonn               SSV Planet  00:20:28
 34.    5 Ronald Ansorge            SV Robotro  00:20:32
 35.    0 Andrej Zelenin            USG Chemni  00:20:39
 36.   38 Helmut Conrad             USV TU Dre  00:20:40
 37.  353 Norbert Pflug             OLV Potsda  00:20:43
 38.  336 Patricia Nieke            USV TU Dre  00:20:54
 39.  446 Myrea Schröter            USV TU Dre  00:21:05
 40.  506 Rolf Weinert              Post SV Dr  00:21:08
 41.  534 Ekaterina Zelenina        USG Chemni  00:21:34
 42.  319 Dorothea Müller           Post-SV Dr  00:21:34
 43.    0 Jenny Seib                TK Hannove  00:21:49
 44.   82 Dietmar Fuchs             Post SV Dr  00:21:57
 45.    0 Werner Kraemer            Post SV Dr  00:21:58
 46.    0 Frank Seifert             USV TU Dre  00:22:02
 47.  359 Andre Plötz               OLV Potsda  00:22:09
 48.  223 Karin Kraemer             Post SV Dr  00:22:13
 49.  412 Luise Sasse               USV TU Dre  00:22:28
 50.    0 Thomas Ihle               Post SV Dr  00:22:32
 51.   50 Elisabeth Drechsel        USV TU Dre  00:22:42
 52.  272 Arne Liscovius            USV TU Dre  00:22:49
 53.    0 Elly Straube              SV Lengefe  00:23:01
 54.  246 Sophie Kääriäinen         USV TU Dre  00:23:04
 55.  327 Rico Müller               USV TU Dre  00:23:11
 56.  215 Anne Koch                 USV TU Dre  00:23:17
 57.  513 Annegret Wetzel           SV Robotro  00:23:20
 58.    0 Michael Könemann          ESV Lok Ba  00:23:27
 59.    0 Marcel Günther            OLV Potsda  00:23:29
 60.  497 Kati Tschischkale         OLV Potsda  00:23:32
 61.   53 Michael Drechsel          USV TU Dre  00:23:33
 62.  542 Martin Zippel             SV Robotro  00:23:39
 63.  423 Peter Schmidt2            ESV Dresde  00:23:40
 64.    0 Peter Kudraß              SG Zittau   00:23:40
 65.  515 Frank Wiedenfeld          SSV Planet  00:23:48
 66.  163 Danilo Hänchen            ESV Lok Ba  00:24:11
 67.  150 Sven Hockeborn            SSV Planet  00:24:36
 68.  527 Marina Helas              Post SV Dr  00:24:38
 69.  537 Norbert Zenker            USV TU Dre  00:24:40
 70.   52 Johannes Drechsel         USV TU Dre  00:24:41
 71.  146 Katja Hinkel              SV Robotro  00:24:50
 72.  456 Jakob Schöne              USV TU Dre  00:24:59
 73.   51 Ines Drechsel             USV TU Dre  00:25:00
 74.   86 Ludwig Genderjahn         Post SV Dr  00:25:06
 75.  265 Heike Leideck             USV TU Dre  00:25:10
 76.    0 Elena Savenkova           St. Peters  00:25:19
 77.  476 Jens Steudler             OL Görlitz  00:25:26
 78.  442 Pia Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:25:33
 79.  421 Tassilo Schmalfeld        SSV Planet  00:25:49
 80.    0 Arndt Peerbandt           ohne Verei  00:27:06
 81.  308 Torsten Mättig            SV Robotro  00:27:27
 82.  420 Petra Schmalfeld          SSV Planet  00:27:44
 83.    0 Leoni von Jagow           USV TU Dre  00:27:45
 84.    6 Silke Ansorge             SV Robotro  00:27:52
 85.  516 Ute Wiedenfeld            SSV Planet  00:28:02
 86.  368 Roberto Porstmann         ESV Dresde  00:28:40
 87.    0 Ulrike Conrad             OLV Potsda  00:29:56
 88.  237 Holm Krüger               USV TU Dre  00:31:17
 89.  325 Rainer Müller             USV TU Dre  00:31:20
 90.  432 Ute Schmidt               SSV Planet  00:32:06
 91.    0 Ditte Schädlich           ohne Verei  00:39:29
       22 Birgit Buhler             USV TU Dre  DQ      
      417 Udo Schindler             SSV Planet  DQ      
        0 Dagmar Hockeborn          SSV Planet  DQ      
      472 Jens Stahlberg            ESV Lokomo  DQ      
        0 Emil Sasse                USV TU Dre  DQ      
      236 Angelika Krüger           USV TU Dre  DQ      
      318 Anke Müller               Post SV Dr  DQ      
        0 Lutz Kretzschmar          ohne Verei  DQ      
      444 Gerd Schote               OL-Team We  DQ      
       94 Rickie Graf               USV TU Dre  DQ      
      270 Andreas Lenk              USV TU Dre  DQ

#2 Course (D-14,H-14): 14 KP 1,5 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Jonathan Seifert          USV TU Dre  00:13:05
  2.    0 Willi Ihle                Post SV Dr  00:13:08
  3.    0 Matthäus Steudler         OL Görlitz  00:13:27
  4.   84 Franz Gawlitza            SV Robotro  00:13:52
  5.  158 Wilhelm Holfeld           USV TU Dre  00:15:21
  6.    0 Moritz Schulze            OL Görlitz  00:15:50
  7.    0 Ann-Sophie Minner         OL Görlitz  00:16:25
  8.  269 Leon Focker               SSV Planet  00:16:58
  9.  164 Florian Hänchen           ESV Lok Ba  00:17:04
 10.  153 Anton Holfeld             USV TU Dre  00:18:23
 11.    0 Luis Herbst               Lok Bad Sc  00:18:36
 12.    0 Max Hockeborn             SSV Planet  00:18:51
 13.  441 Lea Schoffer              USV TU Dre  00:19:53
 14.  165 Julia Hänchen             ESV Lok Ba  00:21:39
 15.    0 Jonas Luttmann            Post SV Dr  00:22:32
 16.    0 Paul Forkel               SSV Planet  00:24:01
 17.    0 Alexander Jakob           SV Robotro  00:28:45
 18.    0 Nora Uhl                  TU Dresden  00:29:52
 19.    0 Florian Weinert           Post SV Dr  00:35:45
 20.    0 Swenja Sickert            SSV Planet  00:35:47
 21.    0 Phoebe von Fournier       SSV Planet  00:46:30
 22.    0 Anneke Lohr               SV Lengefe  00:55:07
        0 Anna Cherubim             ohne Verei  00:16:01 (AK)
      230 Jule Cherubim             ohne Verei  00:16:21 (AK)
      512 Sigrid Wenzel             SSV Planet  00:18:12 (AK)
        0 Ines Huhn                 ohne Verei  00:27:53 (AK)
        0 Lisa Pirnke               ohne Verei  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 25.05.2011 22:24:16 OSV Dresden