4.Hechtmeisterschaft
27.06.2012
Veranstalter : Planeta Radebeul / OLV Potsdam
Bahnleger : Daniel Härtelt
[#1] [#2] [D14] [D15-18] [D19-39] [D40-54]
[D55] [H14] [H15-18] [H19-39] [H40-54] [H55]
[KIDS]
D14 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Friederike Zöphel 00:49:58 17:09:24 01:10 1 02:37 1 06:45 1 11:23 1 12:38 1 14:39 1 15:31 1 24:18 1 25:31 1 27:06 1 30:42 1 32:28 1 36:59 1 37:41 1 42:09 1 44:09 1 48:51 1 49:58 1 00:49:58
0 Planeta D14 01:10 1 01:27 1 04:08 1 04:38 1 01:15 1 02:01 1 00:52 1 08:47 1 01:13 1 01:35 1 03:36 1 01:46 1 04:31 1 00:42 1 04:28 2 02:00 1 04:42 2 01:07 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Julia Hänchen 01:14:10 17:38:16 01:15 2 03:12 2 14:39 2 21:48 2 23:37 2 28:20 2 29:39 2 43:26 2 44:53 2 46:33 2 52:52 2 55:08 2 60:32 2 61:57 2 65:45 2 70:11 2 73:21 2 74:10 2 01:14:10
177 Bad Schandau D14 01:15 2 01:57 2 11:27 2 07:09 2 01:49 2 04:43 2 01:19 2 13:47 2 01:27 2 01:40 2 06:19 2 02:16 2 05:24 2 01:25 2 03:48 1 04:26 2 03:10 1 00:49 1
00:05 00:30 07:19 02:31 00:34 02:42 00:27 05:00 00:14 00:05 02:43 00:30 00:53 00:43 -00:40 02:26 -01:32 -00:18
Bestzeit: 01:10 01:27 04:08 04:38 01:15 02:01 00:52 08:47 01:13 01:35 03:36 01:46 04:31 00:42 03:48 02:00 03:10 00:49 00:47:28
H14 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Jonas Luttmann 00:38:26 17:12:09 00:43 1 01:34 1 04:26 2 07:13 2 08:41 2 11:10 2 12:13 2 19:32 2 20:19 2 21:45 2 24:46 2 26:58 2 30:16 1 31:02 1 33:57 1 36:15 1 37:57 1 38:26 1 00:38:26
0 Post DD H14 00:43 1 00:51 2 02:52 2 02:47 3 01:28 5 02:29 4 01:03 4 07:19 5 00:47 2 01:26 6 03:01 2 02:12 3 03:18 3 00:46 1 02:55 3 02:18 3 01:42 3 00:29 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Arno Jäger 00:38:29 17:52:25 01:34 5 02:33 2 04:24 1 06:54 1 08:02 1 10:07 1 10:58 1 16:40 1 17:36 1 18:06 1 24:22 1 26:23 1 30:45 2 31:59 2 34:16 2 36:42 2 38:07 2 38:29 2 00:38:29
0 Bad Schandau H14 01:34 5 00:59 3 01:51 1 02:30 1 01:08 2 02:05 1 00:51 1 05:42 3 00:56 4 00:30 1 06:16 6 02:01 2 04:22 5 01:14 5 02:17 1 02:26 5 01:25 2 00:22 1
00:51 00:08 -01:01 -00:17 -00:20 -00:24 -00:12 -01:37 00:09 -00:56 03:15 -00:11 01:04 00:28 -00:38 00:08 -00:17 -00:07
3. Maximilian Leiße 00:45:24 17:10:41 00:54 3 02:35 3 05:52 3 08:38 3 10:03 3 12:37 3 13:38 3 25:46 5 27:14 5 28:27 5 31:21 5 34:36 5 37:22 5 38:11 5 40:51 4 42:49 3 44:54 4 45:24 3 00:45:24
0 Post DD H14 00:54 3 01:41 4 03:17 4 02:46 2 01:25 4 02:34 5 01:01 3 12:08 6 01:28 5 01:13 5 02:54 1 03:15 6 02:46 1 00:49 2 02:40 2 01:58 1 02:05 6 00:30 4
00:11 00:50 00:25 -00:01 -00:03 00:05 -00:02 04:49 00:41 -00:13 -00:07 01:03 -00:32 00:03 -00:15 -00:20 00:23 00:01
4. Konrad Tonn 00:45:25 17:21:58 00:44 2 06:18 5 09:21 5 12:34 4 14:03 4 16:11 4 17:03 4 24:11 4 25:44 4 26:33 4 30:06 4 32:36 4 36:14 4 37:13 4 40:38 3 43:00 4 44:51 3 45:25 4 00:45:25
0 Planeta H14 00:44 2 05:34 5 03:03 3 03:13 4 01:29 6 02:08 2 00:52 2 07:08 4 01:33 6 00:49 3 03:33 4 02:30 5 03:38 4 00:59 4 03:25 5 02:22 4 01:51 5 00:34 5
00:01 04:43 00:11 00:26 00:01 -00:21 -00:11 -00:11 00:46 -00:37 00:32 00:18 00:20 00:13 00:30 00:04 00:09 00:05
5. Markus Otto 00:48:59 17:46:03 01:51 6 02:37 4 07:41 4 13:26 5 14:31 5 16:42 5 17:56 5 22:48 3 23:23 3 24:02 3 27:07 3 29:06 3 32:15 3 34:12 3 44:32 5 47:24 5 48:34 5 48:59 5 00:48:59
0 DD Plauen H14 01:51 6 00:46 1 05:04 5 05:45 6 01:05 1 02:11 3 01:14 6 04:52 2 00:35 1 00:39 2 03:05 3 01:59 1 03:09 2 01:57 6 10:20 6 02:52 6 01:10 1 00:25 2
01:08 -00:05 02:12 02:58 -00:23 -00:18 00:11 -02:27 -00:12 -00:47 00:04 -00:13 -00:09 01:11 07:25 00:34 -00:32 -00:04
Cedrik Klein DQ 17:18:22 01:04 4 DQ
0 TU DD H14 01:04 4 04:14 5 01:09 3 02:49 6 01:10 5 04:48 1 00:48 3 00:55 4 05:37 5 02:19 4 16:02 6 00:51 3 02:57 4 02:16 2 01:43 4
00:21 01:27 -00:19 00:20 00:07 -02:31 00:01 -00:31 02:36 00:07 12:44 00:05 00:02 -00:02 00:01
Bestzeit: 00:43 00:46 01:51 02:30 01:05 02:05 00:51 04:48 00:35 00:30 02:54 01:59 02:46 00:46 02:17 01:58 01:10 00:22 00:29:56
D15-18 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Patricia Siegert 00:43:55 17:34:40 00:50 2 02:47 1 08:53 1 13:29 1 15:02 1 17:38 1 18:53 1 24:29 1 25:33 1 26:54 1 29:26 1 31:17 1 35:09 1 37:19 1 39:01 1 42:17 1 43:33 1 43:55 1 00:43:55
0 TU DD D15-18 00:50 2 01:57 1 06:06 1 04:36 2 01:33 2 02:36 2 01:15 2 05:36 2 01:04 2 01:21 2 02:32 2 01:51 2 03:52 2 02:10 2 01:42 1 03:16 2 01:16 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Patricia Nieke DQ 18:47:49 00:37 1 DQ
355 TU DD D15-18 00:37 1 02:28 1 01:22 1 01:52 1 01:06 1 04:51 1 00:57 1 01:05 1 02:11 1 01:24 1 02:12 1 00:37 1 01:49 2 01:42 1 01:24 2
-00:13 -02:08 -00:11 -00:44 -00:09 -00:45 -00:07 -00:16 -00:21 -00:27 -01:40 -01:33 00:07 -01:34 00:08
Bestzeit: 00:37 01:57 06:06 02:28 01:22 01:52 01:06 04:51 00:57 01:05 02:11 01:24 02:12 00:37 01:42 01:42 01:16 00:22 00:33:47
H15-18 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Jakob Schöne 00:27:46 17:54:25 00:55 3 02:44 3 04:22 2 06:13 1 07:14 1 08:40 1 09:31 1 13:47 1 14:21 1 15:25 1 18:01 1 19:28 1 21:34 1 22:05 1 24:47 1 26:12 1 27:24 1 27:46 1 00:27:46
484 TU DD H15-18 00:55 3 01:49 5 01:38 1 01:51 2 01:01 2 01:26 2 00:51 3 04:16 2 00:34 2 01:04 5 02:36 2 01:27 3 02:06 2 00:31 1 02:42 5 01:25 1 01:12 2 00:22 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emil Sasse 00:29:55 18:10:08 00:37 1 01:20 1 03:37 1 07:01 3 08:32 3 10:51 3 11:40 3 16:13 3 17:05 3 17:52 3 20:45 3 22:07 3 24:23 3 25:06 3 27:03 4 28:33 2 29:32 2 29:55 2 00:29:55
437 TU DD H15-18 00:37 1 00:43 2 02:17 4 03:24 4 01:31 5 02:19 5 00:49 2 04:33 3 00:52 4 00:47 4 02:53 4 01:22 2 02:16 3 00:43 5 01:57 3 01:30 2 00:59 1 00:23 4
-00:18 -01:06 00:39 01:33 00:30 00:53 -00:02 00:17 00:18 -00:17 00:17 -00:05 00:10 00:12 -00:45 00:05 -00:13 00:01
3. Rickie Graf 00:30:23 18:00:24 03:00 5 03:32 5 05:25 4 08:07 4 08:59 4 10:54 4 11:53 4 15:58 2 16:25 2 16:59 2 19:44 2 21:17 2 23:21 2 24:02 2 25:50 2 28:48 3 30:05 3 30:23 3 00:30:23
97 TU DD H15-18 03:00 5 00:32 1 01:53 2 02:42 3 00:52 1 01:55 3 00:59 5 04:05 1 00:27 1 00:34 1 02:45 3 01:33 4 02:04 1 00:41 4 01:48 1 02:58 5 01:17 3 00:18 1
02:05 -01:17 00:15 00:51 -00:09 00:29 00:08 -00:11 -00:07 -00:30 00:09 00:06 -00:02 00:10 -00:54 01:33 00:05 -00:04
4. Heinrich Salzmann 00:31:13 17:24:48 01:41 4 03:03 4 05:08 3 06:55 2 08:16 2 09:38 2 10:16 2 16:36 4 17:59 4 18:34 4 20:52 4 22:11 4 24:32 4 25:06 3 27:02 3 29:31 4 30:53 4 31:13 4 00:31:13
434 TU DD H15-18 01:41 4 01:22 4 02:05 3 01:47 1 01:21 4 01:22 1 00:38 1 06:20 5 01:23 5 00:35 2 02:18 1 01:19 1 02:21 4 00:34 2 01:56 2 02:29 4 01:22 5 00:20 2
00:46 -00:27 00:27 -00:04 00:20 -00:04 -00:13 02:04 00:49 -00:29 -00:18 -00:08 00:15 00:03 -00:46 01:04 00:10 -00:02
5. Moritz Meissner 00:37:30 17:47:10 00:40 2 01:24 2 06:28 5 12:15 5 13:19 5 15:16 5 16:10 5 21:27 5 22:09 5 22:47 5 25:59 5 27:51 5 31:01 5 31:36 5 34:09 5 35:49 5 37:06 5 37:30 5 00:37:30
0 Robotron DD H15-18 00:40 2 00:44 3 05:04 5 05:47 5 01:04 3 01:57 4 00:54 4 05:17 4 00:42 3 00:38 3 03:12 5 01:52 5 03:10 5 00:35 3 02:33 4 01:40 3 01:17 3 00:24 5
-00:15 -01:05 03:26 03:56 00:03 00:31 00:03 01:01 00:08 -00:26 00:36 00:25 01:04 00:04 -00:09 00:15 00:05 00:02
Bestzeit: 00:37 00:32 01:38 01:47 00:52 01:22 00:38 04:05 00:27 00:34 02:18 01:19 02:04 00:31 01:48 01:25 00:59 00:18 00:23:14
D19-39 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Corinna Nieke 00:27:29 18:12:08 00:40 2 01:18 1 02:55 1 05:03 1 06:05 1 07:59 1 08:47 1 13:33 1 14:11 1 14:43 1 18:23 2 19:50 1 22:06 1 22:40 1 24:37 1 26:04 1 27:08 1 27:29 1 00:27:29
353 TU DD D19-39 00:40 2 00:38 1 01:37 2 02:08 1 01:02 2 01:54 2 00:48 3 04:46 5 00:38 2 00:32 1 03:40 9 01:27 1 02:16 1 00:34 1 01:57 2 01:27 1 01:04 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Diana Holfeld 00:30:06 17:57:12 00:44 3 01:25 2 02:59 2 05:34 2 06:43 2 09:02 2 09:48 2 14:08 2 14:42 2 15:49 2 18:12 1 20:59 3 23:41 3 24:23 3 26:27 2 28:19 2 29:36 2 30:06 2 00:30:06
167 TU DD D19-39 00:44 3 00:41 2 01:34 1 02:35 4 01:09 3 02:19 3 00:46 2 04:20 2 00:34 1 01:07 6 02:23 3 02:47 10 02:42 4 00:42 2 02:04 3 01:52 4 01:17 3 00:30 4
00:04 00:03 -00:03 00:27 00:07 00:25 -00:02 -00:26 -00:04 00:35 -01:17 01:20 00:26 00:08 00:07 00:25 00:13 00:09
3. Valette Marion 00:31:15 18:08:32 00:37 1 01:37 4 03:35 4 06:32 6 08:07 6 09:50 3 10:35 3 14:46 3 15:34 3 16:18 3 18:36 3 20:23 2 23:02 2 23:56 2 28:08 4 29:44 3 30:51 3 31:15 3 00:31:15
0 Crapahut D19-39 00:37 1 01:00 8 01:58 4 02:57 6 01:35 8 01:43 1 00:45 1 04:11 1 00:48 4 00:44 2 02:18 1 01:47 4 02:39 3 00:54 7 04:12 10 01:36 2 01:07 2 00:24 3
-00:03 00:22 00:21 00:49 00:33 -00:11 -00:03 -00:35 00:10 00:12 -01:22 00:20 00:23 00:20 02:15 00:09 00:03 00:03
4. Sarah Hempfling 00:32:31 18:15:07 00:50 5 01:34 3 03:42 6 06:00 3 07:14 4 10:40 6 11:44 6 16:16 4 18:08 4 19:03 4 21:23 4 22:57 4 25:23 4 26:07 4 28:02 3 30:36 4 32:09 4 32:31 4 00:32:31
143 USV Jena D19-39 00:50 5 00:44 4 02:08 7 02:18 2 01:14 4 03:26 10 01:04 7 04:32 3 01:52 10 00:55 3 02:20 2 01:34 2 02:26 2 00:44 4 01:55 1 02:34 8 01:33 5 00:22 2
00:10 00:06 00:31 00:10 00:12 01:32 00:16 -00:14 01:14 00:23 -01:20 00:07 00:10 00:10 -00:02 01:07 00:29 00:01
5. Claudia Forkel 00:35:32 17:20:30 01:09 9 02:16 9 04:21 7 07:48 8 09:11 7 12:02 8 13:18 8 17:59 6 18:47 6 19:50 6 22:42 6 24:44 5 27:42 6 28:29 6 30:57 6 32:58 5 35:02 5 35:32 5 00:35:32
77 Planeta D19-39 01:09 9 01:07 9 02:05 6 03:27 9 01:23 7 02:51 8 01:16 9 04:41 4 00:48 4 01:03 4 02:52 6 02:02 5 02:58 7 00:47 6 02:28 7 02:01 5 02:04 6 00:30 4
00:29 00:29 00:28 01:19 00:21 00:57 00:28 -00:05 00:10 00:31 -00:48 00:35 00:42 00:13 00:31 00:34 01:00 00:09
6. Katja Engelhardt 00:35:51 17:13:30 01:25 10 02:17 10 04:25 9 07:49 9 09:11 7 11:42 7 12:42 7 17:51 5 18:33 5 19:47 5 22:28 5 24:54 6 27:40 5 28:24 5 30:38 5 33:14 6 35:19 6 35:51 6 00:35:51
65 Planeta D19-39 01:25 10 00:52 5 02:08 7 03:24 8 01:22 6 02:31 4 01:00 6 05:09 7 00:42 3 01:14 7 02:41 5 02:26 8 02:46 5 00:44 4 02:14 5 02:36 9 02:05 7 00:32 6
00:45 00:14 00:31 01:16 00:20 00:37 00:12 00:23 00:04 00:42 -00:59 00:59 00:30 00:10 00:17 01:09 01:01 00:11
7. Ruta Weinert 00:36:58 17:32:38 00:58 6 01:39 5 03:31 3 06:01 4 07:01 3 09:51 4 10:41 4 20:08 8 21:28 8 22:31 8 25:07 8 26:44 8 29:39 8 30:21 7 32:29 7 34:18 7 36:24 7 36:58 7 00:36:58
540 Post DD D19-39 00:58 6 00:41 2 01:52 3 02:30 3 01:00 1 02:50 7 00:50 4 09:27 10 01:20 9 01:03 4 02:36 4 01:37 3 02:55 6 00:42 2 02:08 4 01:49 3 02:06 8 00:34 8
00:18 00:03 00:15 00:22 -00:02 00:56 00:02 04:41 00:42 00:31 -01:04 00:10 00:39 00:08 00:11 00:22 01:02 00:13
8. Elisabeth Drechsel 00:37:16 17:28:41 00:46 4 01:40 6 03:39 5 06:28 5 07:46 5 10:29 5 11:26 5 18:34 7 19:53 7 21:21 7 24:15 7 26:19 7 29:22 7 30:23 8 32:50 8 34:54 8 36:25 8 37:16 8 00:37:16
52 TU DD D19-39 00:46 4 00:54 6 01:59 5 02:49 5 01:18 5 02:43 6 00:57 5 07:08 9 01:19 8 01:28 8 02:54 7 02:04 7 03:03 8 01:01 10 02:27 6 02:04 6 01:31 4 00:51 10
00:06 00:16 00:22 00:41 00:16 00:49 00:09 02:22 00:41 00:56 -00:46 00:37 00:47 00:27 00:30 00:37 00:27 00:30
9. Sophie Kääriäinen 00:42:59 17:26:47 00:59 7 01:53 7 04:24 8 07:37 7 09:32 9 12:26 9 13:45 9 20:46 9 21:58 9 23:40 9 27:22 10 29:59 10 33:40 9 34:40 9 37:29 9 40:02 9 42:20 9 42:59 9 00:42:59
261 TU DD D19-39 00:59 7 00:54 6 02:31 9 03:13 7 01:55 10 02:54 9 01:19 10 07:01 8 01:12 7 01:42 10 03:42 10 02:37 9 03:41 9 01:00 8 02:49 8 02:33 7 02:18 9 00:39 9
00:19 00:16 00:54 01:05 00:53 01:00 00:31 02:15 00:34 01:10 00:02 01:10 01:25 00:26 00:52 01:06 01:14 00:18
10. Britta Drechsler 00:45:08 17:19:24 01:01 8 02:14 8 05:13 10 11:07 10 12:43 10 15:20 10 16:25 10 21:30 10 22:36 10 24:07 10 27:15 9 29:18 9 34:07 10 35:07 10 38:07 10 41:06 10 44:35 10 45:08 10 00:45:08
0 TU DD D19-39 01:01 8 01:13 10 02:59 10 05:54 10 01:36 9 02:37 5 01:05 8 05:05 6 01:06 6 01:31 9 03:08 8 02:03 6 04:49 10 01:00 8 03:00 9 02:59 10 03:29 10 00:33 7
00:21 00:35 01:22 03:46 00:34 00:43 00:17 00:19 00:28 00:59 -00:32 00:36 02:33 00:26 01:03 01:32 02:25 00:12
Bestzeit: 00:37 00:38 01:34 02:08 01:00 01:43 00:45 04:11 00:34 00:32 02:18 01:27 02:16 00:34 01:55 01:27 01:04 00:21 00:25:04
H19-39 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Robert Krüger 00:19:13 17:51:30 00:39 8 01:13 4 02:12 1 03:36 1 04:26 1 05:46 1 06:17 1 09:34 1 10:08 1 10:30 1 12:10 1 13:31 1 15:06 1 15:30 1 16:41 1 17:49 1 18:53 1 19:13 1 00:19:13
256 Planeta H19-39 00:39 8 00:34 5 00:59 1 01:24 1 00:50 4 01:20 4 00:31 1 03:17 4 00:34 8 00:22 1 01:40 2 01:21 6 01:35 2 00:24 2 01:11 1 01:08 2 01:04 3 00:20 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Wieland Kundisch 00:21:02 17:55:31 00:28 2 00:56 2 03:03 6 04:38 2 05:18 2 06:51 2 07:53 3 10:40 3 11:07 3 12:13 3 14:10 3 15:13 3 16:51 3 17:17 3 18:29 2 19:34 2 20:42 2 21:02 2 00:21:02
260 TU DD H19-39 00:28 2 00:28 3 02:07 11 01:35 4 00:40 1 01:33 8 01:02 16 02:47 2 00:27 3 01:06 21 01:57 5 01:03 1 01:38 3 00:26 3 01:12 2 01:05 1 01:08 6 00:20 5
-00:11 -00:06 01:08 00:11 -00:10 00:13 00:31 -00:30 -00:07 00:44 00:17 -00:18 00:03 00:02 00:01 -00:03 00:04 00:00
3. Freddy Burghardt 00:22:46 18:22:22 01:06 17 01:40 10 02:58 5 05:10 6 05:54 4 07:15 4 07:54 4 10:35 2 11:05 2 11:35 2 13:11 2 14:31 2 16:04 2 16:33 2 18:38 3 21:37 4 22:25 3 22:46 3 00:22:46
27 Post DD H19-39 01:06 17 00:34 5 01:18 2 02:12 10 00:44 2 01:21 6 00:39 4 02:41 1 00:30 7 00:30 3 01:36 1 01:20 5 01:33 1 00:29 5 02:05 12 02:59 18 00:48 1 00:21 7
00:27 00:00 00:19 00:48 -00:06 00:01 00:08 -00:36 -00:04 00:08 -00:04 -00:01 -00:02 00:05 00:54 01:51 -00:16 00:01
4. Tomi Kääriäinen 00:22:49 17:25:50 00:32 4 02:08 16 03:59 10 05:35 7 06:56 10 08:02 7 08:44 7 11:52 5 12:27 4 13:10 4 15:05 4 16:12 4 18:11 4 18:44 4 19:57 4 21:26 3 22:32 4 22:49 4 00:22:49
262 TU DD H19-39 00:32 4 01:36 19 01:51 9 01:36 5 01:21 16 01:06 2 00:42 6 03:08 3 00:35 10 00:43 13 01:55 4 01:07 2 01:59 6 00:33 8 01:13 3 01:29 6 01:06 5 00:17 1
-00:07 01:02 00:52 00:12 00:31 -00:14 00:11 -00:09 00:01 00:21 00:15 -00:14 00:24 00:09 00:02 00:21 00:02 -00:03
5. Anatolij Zelenin 00:23:06 17:45:01 00:31 3 00:57 3 02:28 2 04:45 3 05:30 3 07:06 3 07:37 2 11:50 4 12:36 5 13:10 4 15:07 5 16:15 5 18:31 5 19:01 5 20:23 5 21:42 5 22:47 5 23:06 5 00:23:06
569 TU DD H19-39 00:31 3 00:26 1 01:31 4 02:17 11 00:45 3 01:36 9 00:31 1 04:13 9 00:46 18 00:34 7 01:57 5 01:08 3 02:16 11 00:30 6 01:22 5 01:19 4 01:05 4 00:19 2
-00:08 -00:08 00:32 00:53 -00:05 00:16 00:00 00:56 00:12 00:12 00:17 -00:13 00:41 00:06 00:11 00:11 00:01 -00:01
6. Paul Kossack 00:23:48 17:36:36 00:26 1 00:53 1 04:52 15 06:18 11 07:12 11 08:16 8 08:54 8 12:51 7 13:16 7 13:42 7 15:23 6 17:33 6 19:18 6 19:41 6 20:59 6 22:10 6 23:29 6 23:48 6 00:23:48
231 Post DD H19-39 00:26 1 00:27 2 03:59 19 01:26 2 00:54 7 01:04 1 00:38 3 03:57 7 00:25 1 00:26 2 01:41 3 02:10 18 01:45 4 00:23 1 01:18 4 01:11 3 01:19 12 00:19 2
-00:13 -00:07 03:00 00:02 00:04 -00:16 00:07 00:40 -00:09 00:04 00:01 00:49 00:10 -00:01 00:07 00:03 00:15 -00:01
7. Julius Huhn 00:25:25 17:58:45 01:48 19 02:20 17 04:51 14 06:25 12 07:21 12 08:44 11 09:26 11 13:21 8 13:50 8 14:29 8 16:35 8 18:23 8 20:27 8 20:59 8 22:28 7 24:00 7 25:01 7 25:25 7 00:25:25
173 TU DD H19-39 01:48 19 00:32 4 02:31 14 01:34 3 00:56 8 01:23 7 00:42 6 03:55 6 00:29 6 00:39 11 02:06 8 01:48 14 02:04 9 00:32 7 01:29 6 01:32 8 01:01 2 00:24 8
01:09 -00:02 01:32 00:10 00:06 00:03 00:11 00:38 -00:05 00:17 00:26 00:27 00:29 00:08 00:18 00:24 -00:03 00:04
8. Andre Plötz 00:26:23 18:13:05 00:42 9 01:17 5 02:39 3 04:59 4 06:17 6 07:53 6 08:36 6 12:23 6 13:02 6 13:40 6 16:06 7 17:58 7 20:12 7 20:54 7 23:02 8 24:49 8 25:59 8 26:23 8 00:26:23
381 Potsdam H19-39 00:42 9 00:35 7 01:22 3 02:20 12 01:18 14 01:36 9 00:43 8 03:47 5 00:39 11 00:38 10 02:26 11 01:52 15 02:14 10 00:42 15 02:08 13 01:47 11 01:10 8 00:24 8
00:03 00:01 00:23 00:56 00:28 00:16 00:12 00:30 00:05 00:16 00:46 00:31 00:39 00:18 00:57 00:39 00:06 00:04
9. Henning Müller 00:27:02 17:29:32 00:36 7 01:18 6 02:56 4 05:41 9 06:42 8 08:43 10 09:23 10 14:48 12 15:30 12 16:15 12 18:13 11 19:34 10 21:36 10 22:14 10 24:01 9 25:24 9 26:36 9 27:02 9 00:27:02
0 Bundeswehr H19-39 00:36 7 00:42 9 01:38 7 02:45 14 01:01 11 02:01 16 00:40 5 05:25 17 00:42 16 00:45 14 01:58 7 01:21 6 02:02 8 00:38 10 01:47 7 01:23 5 01:12 10 00:26 11
-00:03 00:08 00:39 01:21 00:11 00:41 00:09 02:08 00:08 00:23 00:18 00:00 00:27 00:14 00:36 00:15 00:08 00:06
10. Andreas Riebisch 00:28:45 18:02:04 01:05 16 01:54 13 05:10 17 06:55 13 07:53 13 09:42 14 10:29 14 14:32 11 14:57 11 15:27 11 18:14 12 19:49 11 21:47 11 22:29 11 24:17 10 27:15 10 28:26 10 28:45 10 00:28:45
423 TU DD H19-39 01:05 16 00:49 11 03:16 18 01:45 6 00:58 9 01:49 13 00:47 11 04:03 8 00:25 1 00:30 3 02:47 17 01:35 8 01:58 5 00:42 15 01:48 8 02:58 17 01:11 9 00:19 2
00:26 00:15 02:17 00:21 00:08 00:29 00:16 00:46 -00:09 00:08 01:07 00:14 00:23 00:18 00:37 01:50 00:07 -00:01
11. Andrej Olunczek 00:30:18 18:24:02 01:04 15 01:48 11 03:36 9 05:36 8 06:42 8 08:22 9 09:14 9 15:08 13 15:48 13 16:24 13 18:37 13 20:35 12 23:02 12 23:41 12 25:36 11 27:32 11 29:50 11 30:18 11 00:30:18
361 TU DD H19-39 01:04 15 00:44 10 01:48 8 02:00 9 01:06 13 01:40 11 00:52 14 05:54 18 00:40 13 00:36 8 02:13 10 01:58 16 02:27 14 00:39 12 01:55 9 01:56 12 02:18 19 00:28 13
00:25 00:10 00:49 00:36 00:16 00:20 00:21 02:37 00:06 00:14 00:33 00:37 00:52 00:15 00:44 00:48 01:14 00:08
12. Franco Meyer-Westphal 00:32:30 17:30:40 00:35 6 01:32 7 03:08 8 05:03 5 06:02 5 07:22 5 08:11 5 18:56 16 19:23 16 20:18 16 23:17 16 24:27 15 26:47 15 27:21 14 29:21 14 30:55 13 32:04 12 32:30 12 00:32:30
0 Bundeswehr H19-39 00:35 6 00:57 15 01:36 6 01:55 8 00:59 10 01:20 4 00:49 13 10:45 21 00:27 3 00:55 19 02:59 20 01:10 4 02:20 13 00:34 9 02:00 10 01:34 9 01:09 7 00:26 11
-00:04 00:23 00:37 00:31 00:09 00:00 00:18 07:28 -00:07 00:33 01:19 -00:11 00:45 00:10 00:49 00:26 00:05 00:06
13. Andreas Lenk 00:33:07 18:28:49 00:55 12 01:49 12 04:59 16 07:47 16 09:24 16 11:04 15 11:49 15 17:04 14 18:05 14 18:45 14 21:14 14 22:53 13 25:24 13 26:03 13 28:45 13 31:17 14 32:42 13 33:07 13 00:33:07
287 TU DD H19-39 00:55 12 00:54 13 03:10 17 02:48 15 01:37 19 01:40 11 00:45 10 05:15 16 01:01 20 00:40 12 02:29 12 01:39 9 02:31 15 00:39 12 02:42 18 02:32 14 01:25 14 00:25 10
00:16 00:20 02:11 01:24 00:47 00:20 00:14 01:58 00:27 00:18 00:49 00:18 00:56 00:15 01:31 01:24 00:21 00:05
14. Danilo Hänchen 00:35:06 17:40:15 00:49 10 01:38 9 04:14 11 07:27 15 08:48 15 11:27 16 12:33 16 17:23 15 18:31 15 19:08 15 21:45 15 23:44 14 26:37 14 27:34 15 29:51 15 32:22 15 34:35 14 35:06 14 00:35:06
175 Bad Schandau H19-39 00:49 10 00:49 11 02:36 15 03:13 16 01:21 16 02:39 18 01:06 19 04:50 15 01:08 21 00:37 9 02:37 13 01:59 17 02:53 16 00:57 19 02:17 14 02:31 13 02:13 18 00:31 15
00:10 00:15 01:37 01:49 00:31 01:19 00:35 01:33 00:34 00:15 00:57 00:38 01:18 00:33 01:06 01:23 01:09 00:11
15. Robert Jäger 00:39:31 18:05:43 01:26 18 02:51 18 07:07 19 12:09 18 13:28 18 15:26 18 16:13 18 20:46 17 21:26 17 22:11 17 24:59 17 26:41 16 29:48 16 30:29 16 33:49 16 37:13 16 38:59 15 39:31 15 00:39:31
0 Post DD H19-39 01:26 18 01:25 18 04:16 20 05:02 18 01:19 15 01:58 15 00:47 11 04:33 13 00:40 13 00:45 14 02:48 18 01:42 13 03:07 17 00:41 14 03:20 19 03:24 19 01:46 15 00:32 16
00:47 00:51 03:17 03:38 00:29 00:38 00:16 01:16 00:06 00:23 01:08 00:21 01:32 00:17 02:09 02:16 00:42 00:12
16. Jan Müller 00:46:11 18:18:00 00:59 14 01:55 14 04:21 13 08:16 17 09:58 17 13:50 17 15:24 17 23:31 19 24:29 19 25:20 19 29:28 19 32:38 18 36:37 17 37:40 17 41:00 17 43:39 17 45:31 16 46:11 16 00:46:11
340 TU DD H19-39 00:59 14 00:56 14 02:26 13 03:55 17 01:42 20 03:52 20 01:34 21 08:07 20 00:58 19 00:51 18 04:08 21 03:10 20 03:59 19 01:03 20 03:20 19 02:39 15 01:52 16 00:40 18
00:20 00:22 01:27 02:31 00:52 02:32 01:03 04:50 00:24 00:29 02:28 01:49 02:24 00:39 02:09 01:31 00:48 00:20
17. Eberius Wolfram 00:51:18 18:04:16 00:56 13 02:01 15 04:18 12 13:43 19 14:45 19 16:37 19 17:39 19 22:14 18 22:55 18 23:40 18 26:30 18 28:10 17 42:17 18 43:05 18 45:33 18 49:30 18 50:50 17 51:18 17 00:51:18
0 Post DD H19-39 00:56 13 01:05 17 02:17 12 09:25 19 01:02 12 01:52 14 01:02 16 04:35 14 00:41 15 00:45 14 02:50 19 01:40 11 14:07 20 00:48 17 02:28 16 03:57 20 01:20 13 00:28 13
00:17 00:31 01:18 08:01 00:12 00:32 00:31 01:18 00:07 00:23 01:10 00:19 12:32 00:24 01:17 02:49 00:16 00:08
18. Frederik Klein 00:54:28 17:41:16 03:37 21 05:26 20 08:16 20 19:33 20 21:04 20 25:57 20 27:15 20 35:11 20 35:50 20 36:36 20 39:14 20 42:14 19 45:52 19 46:43 19 49:07 19 52:02 19 53:54 18 54:28 18 00:54:28
0 Studenten OL H19-39 03:37 21 01:49 20 02:50 16 11:17 20 01:31 18 04:53 21 01:18 20 07:56 19 00:39 11 00:46 17 02:38 15 03:00 19 03:38 18 00:51 18 02:24 15 02:55 16 01:52 16 00:34 17
02:58 01:15 01:51 09:53 00:41 03:33 00:47 04:39 00:05 00:24 00:58 01:39 02:03 00:27 01:13 01:47 00:48 00:14
Daniel Otto DQ 18:02:40 00:53 11 DQ
0 Dresden H19-39 00:53 11 03:44 19 01:03 18 04:27 12 00:43 17 01:04 20 02:40 16 01:41 12 02:01 7 01:07 21 02:04 11 04:18 21
00:14 02:24 00:32 01:10 00:09 00:42 01:00 00:20 00:26 00:43 00:53 03:10
Carsten Heinrich DQ 18:06:39 00:33 5 01:36 8 03:07 7 05:46 10 06:36 7 08:57 12 09:55 12 14:08 9 14:42 10 15:12 9 17:49 10 DQ
132 Post DD H19-39 00:33 5 01:03 16 01:31 4 02:39 13 00:50 4 02:21 17 00:58 15 04:13 9 00:34 8 00:30 3 02:37 13 00:28 4 02:31 17 01:42 10 01:14 11
-00:06 00:29 00:32 01:15 00:00 01:01 00:27 00:56 00:00 00:08 00:57 00:04 01:20 00:34 00:10
Norbert Pflug DQ 18:18:53 02:36 20 03:16 19 05:16 18 07:05 14 07:55 14 09:12 13 09:55 12 14:12 10 14:39 9 15:12 9 17:24 9 19:03 9 21:20 9 21:58 9 26:11 12 27:41 12 DQ
375 Potsdam H19-39 02:36 20 00:40 8 02:00 10 01:49 7 00:50 4 01:17 3 00:43 8 04:17 11 00:27 3 00:33 6 02:12 9 01:39 9 02:17 12 00:38 10 04:13 21 01:30 7
01:57 00:06 01:01 00:25 00:00 -00:03 00:12 01:00 -00:07 00:11 00:32 00:18 00:42 00:14 03:02 00:22
Bestzeit: 00:26 00:26 00:59 01:24 00:40 01:04 00:31 02:41 00:25 00:22 01:36 01:03 01:33 00:23 01:11 01:05 00:48 00:17 00:16:54
D40-54 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Karin Kraemer 00:31:42 17:59:38 00:47 4 01:23 1 03:41 2 05:37 1 06:39 1 08:21 1 09:08 1 16:37 2 17:14 2 17:49 1 20:10 1 21:40 1 24:37 1 25:31 1 27:27 1 29:11 1 31:19 1 31:42 1 00:31:42
237 Post DD D40-54 00:47 4 00:36 1 02:18 3 01:56 1 01:02 2 01:42 1 00:47 2 07:29 5 00:37 1 00:35 2 02:21 1 01:30 1 02:57 3 00:54 6 01:56 2 01:44 3 02:08 5 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sabine Juckelandt 00:34:07 17:43:59 00:51 5 01:40 2 03:35 1 06:40 2 07:55 2 10:37 3 11:33 3 17:16 4 18:30 4 19:24 4 22:06 4 24:08 3 27:06 3 27:50 3 29:53 2 32:17 3 33:40 3 34:07 2 00:34:07
195 TU DD D40-54 00:51 5 00:49 3 01:55 1 03:05 2 01:15 4 02:42 5 00:56 5 05:43 4 01:14 7 00:54 3 02:42 3 02:02 4 02:58 4 00:44 2 02:03 3 02:24 5 01:23 3 00:27 2
00:04 00:13 -00:23 01:09 00:13 01:00 00:09 -01:46 00:37 00:19 00:21 00:32 00:01 -00:10 00:07 00:40 -00:45 00:04
3. Christina Holfeld 00:34:10 17:35:35 00:46 3 02:00 4 03:57 3 07:25 3 08:24 3 10:35 2 11:17 2 16:00 1 16:59 1 18:46 2 22:05 3 25:01 4 27:59 4 28:32 4 30:20 3 32:01 2 33:20 2 34:10 3 00:34:10
166 TU DD D40-54 00:46 3 01:14 5 01:57 2 03:28 3 00:59 1 02:11 3 00:42 1 04:43 3 00:59 5 01:47 8 03:19 4 02:56 7 02:58 4 00:33 1 01:48 1 01:41 2 01:19 1 00:50 7
-00:01 00:38 -00:21 01:32 -00:03 00:29 -00:05 -02:46 00:22 01:12 00:58 01:26 00:01 -00:21 -00:08 -00:03 -00:49 00:27
4. Heike Leideck 00:35:45 18:09:25 00:58 6 01:46 3 04:15 4 07:55 4 09:11 4 11:46 4 12:36 4 17:10 3 17:59 3 18:58 3 21:31 2 23:11 2 26:00 2 26:44 2 31:08 4 33:39 4 35:12 4 35:45 4 00:35:45
282 TU DD D40-54 00:58 6 00:48 2 02:29 4 03:40 4 01:16 5 02:35 4 00:50 3 04:34 1 00:49 3 00:59 4 02:33 2 01:40 3 02:49 2 00:44 2 04:24 8 02:31 6 01:33 4 00:33 4
00:11 00:12 00:11 01:44 00:14 00:53 00:03 -02:55 00:12 00:24 00:12 00:10 -00:08 -00:10 02:28 00:47 -00:35 00:10
5. Silke Ansorge 00:45:37 18:16:21 01:13 8 02:27 7 05:33 5 09:49 5 11:10 5 13:56 5 15:25 5 23:33 5 24:31 5 26:07 5 30:09 5 34:10 5 37:10 5 38:01 5 40:12 5 42:20 5 45:08 5 45:37 5 00:45:37
5 Robotron DD D40-54 01:13 8 01:14 5 03:06 5 04:16 7 01:21 6 02:46 6 01:29 8 08:08 6 00:58 4 01:36 7 04:02 6 04:01 8 03:00 6 00:51 5 02:11 4 02:08 4 02:48 7 00:29 3
00:26 00:38 00:48 02:20 00:19 01:04 00:42 00:39 00:21 01:01 01:41 02:31 00:03 -00:03 00:15 00:24 00:40 00:06
6. Christiane Sasse 01:01:39 17:56:30 01:03 7 02:14 5 07:09 6 11:16 6 12:58 6 16:47 6 18:15 6 28:11 6 29:21 6 30:35 6 40:16 6 42:49 6 48:49 6 50:04 6 53:17 6 58:20 6 61:03 6 61:39 6 01:01:39
0 TU DD D40-54 01:03 7 01:11 4 04:55 7 04:07 6 01:42 7 03:49 7 01:28 6 09:56 7 01:10 6 01:14 5 09:41 8 02:33 6 06:00 8 01:15 7 03:13 6 05:03 8 02:43 6 00:36 5
00:16 00:35 02:37 02:11 00:40 02:07 00:41 02:27 00:33 00:39 07:20 01:03 03:03 00:21 01:17 03:19 00:35 00:13
7. Daniela Hänchen 01:13:08 17:39:16 00:42 1 02:16 6 13:43 7 20:51 7 22:42 7 27:19 7 28:47 7 42:30 7 43:56 7 45:29 7 51:50 7 54:10 7 59:34 7 61:00 7 64:35 7 69:05 7 72:20 7 73:08 7 01:13:08
174 Bad Schandau D40-54 00:42 1 01:34 7 11:27 8 07:08 8 01:51 8 04:37 8 01:28 6 13:43 8 01:26 8 01:33 6 06:21 7 02:20 5 05:24 7 01:26 8 03:35 7 04:30 7 03:15 8 00:48 6
-00:05 00:58 09:09 05:12 00:49 02:55 00:41 06:14 00:49 00:58 04:00 00:50 02:27 00:32 01:39 02:46 01:07 00:25
Wiebke Sihver DQ 18:01:15 00:43 2 DQ
498 Post DD D40-54 00:43 2 03:54 5 01:04 3 01:54 2 00:53 4 04:35 2 00:46 2 00:30 1 03:25 5 01:37 2 02:11 1 00:45 4 02:31 5 01:24 1 01:19 1
-00:04 01:58 00:02 00:12 00:06 -02:54 00:09 -00:05 01:04 00:07 -00:46 -00:09 00:35 -00:20 -00:49
Bestzeit: 00:42 00:36 01:55 01:56 00:59 01:42 00:42 04:34 00:37 00:30 02:21 01:30 02:11 00:33 01:48 01:24 01:19 00:23 00:25:42
H40-54 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Torsten Kaufmann 00:23:27 18:11:18 00:49 15 01:26 7 03:01 6 04:52 4 06:02 4 07:20 3 07:56 2 11:50 2 12:21 2 12:56 2 14:53 1 16:11 1 18:11 1 18:43 1 20:25 1 21:47 1 23:04 1 23:27 1 00:23:27
212 TU DD H40-54 00:49 15 00:37 4 01:35 4 01:51 6 01:10 17 01:18 2 00:36 3 03:54 4 00:31 3 00:35 4 01:57 2 01:18 3 02:00 5 00:32 3 01:42 5 01:22 2 01:17 8 00:23 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Burkhard Cerbe 00:24:38 17:57:51 00:37 2 01:17 3 02:36 1 04:48 2 05:39 2 07:33 4 08:11 4 11:31 1 12:05 1 12:35 1 15:01 2 16:18 2 18:19 2 18:49 2 21:33 2 23:07 2 24:18 2 24:38 2 00:24:38
37 TU DD H40-54 00:37 2 00:40 8 01:19 2 02:12 11 00:51 2 01:54 13 00:38 4 03:20 1 00:34 5 00:30 1 02:26 15 01:17 2 02:01 7 00:30 2 02:44 19 01:34 4 01:11 3 00:20 2
-00:12 00:03 -00:16 00:21 -00:19 00:36 00:02 -00:34 00:03 -00:05 00:29 -00:01 00:01 -00:02 01:02 00:12 -00:06 -00:03
3. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 00:26:33 17:43:05 00:37 2 01:15 2 03:00 5 05:42 8 06:42 8 08:21 8 09:07 7 13:48 7 14:18 7 15:16 7 17:19 5 18:46 6 20:45 6 21:31 5 23:22 5 25:10 5 26:13 3 26:33 3 00:26:33
210 TU DD H40-54 00:37 2 00:38 5 01:45 8 02:42 16 01:00 7 01:39 7 00:46 9 04:41 10 00:30 2 00:58 12 02:03 4 01:27 5 01:59 3 00:46 14 01:51 6 01:48 8 01:03 1 00:20 2
-00:12 00:01 00:10 00:51 -00:10 00:21 00:10 00:47 -00:01 00:23 00:06 00:09 -00:01 00:14 00:09 00:26 -00:14 -00:03
4. Michael Drechsel 00:26:57 17:22:54 00:44 10 01:29 9 03:38 10 05:25 7 06:32 7 08:11 6 08:58 6 13:00 3 14:12 5 15:13 6 17:25 6 18:41 5 20:40 4 21:33 6 23:09 4 25:06 4 26:29 4 26:57 4 00:26:57
55 TU DD H40-54 00:44 10 00:45 11 02:09 13 01:47 4 01:07 14 01:39 7 00:47 10 04:02 5 01:12 19 01:01 13 02:12 6 01:16 1 01:59 3 00:53 18 01:36 3 01:57 14 01:23 11 00:28 17
-00:05 00:08 00:34 -00:04 -00:03 00:21 00:11 00:08 00:41 00:26 00:15 -00:02 -00:01 00:21 -00:06 00:35 00:06 00:05
5. Heiko Gossel 00:27:00 18:25:47 01:02 18 01:26 7 02:36 1 04:06 1 04:51 1 06:05 1 06:32 1 13:24 5 14:00 3 14:34 3 16:53 3 18:26 3 20:20 3 21:00 3 22:27 3 23:48 3 26:36 5 27:00 5 00:27:00
95 TU DD H40-54 01:02 18 00:24 1 01:10 1 01:30 1 00:45 1 01:14 1 00:27 1 06:52 19 00:36 7 00:34 3 02:19 9 01:33 9 01:54 2 00:40 7 01:27 2 01:21 1 02:48 23 00:24 11
00:13 -00:13 -00:25 -00:21 -00:25 -00:04 -00:09 02:58 00:05 -00:01 00:22 00:15 -00:06 00:08 -00:15 -00:01 01:31 00:01
6. Alexander Lubs 00:27:05 18:32:36 00:38 4 01:10 1 02:42 3 04:51 3 05:57 3 07:19 2 07:58 3 14:12 9 14:40 9 15:11 5 17:29 7 19:03 7 21:10 7 21:42 7 23:37 7 25:25 7 26:38 6 27:05 6 00:27:05
290 TU DD H40-54 00:38 4 00:32 2 01:32 3 02:09 9 01:06 12 01:22 3 00:39 5 06:14 15 00:28 1 00:31 2 02:18 7 01:34 10 02:07 9 00:32 3 01:55 7 01:48 8 01:13 5 00:27 15
-00:11 -00:05 -00:03 00:18 -00:04 00:04 00:03 02:20 -00:03 -00:04 00:21 00:16 00:07 00:00 00:13 00:26 -00:04 00:04
7. Ronald Ansorge 00:27:09 18:19:45 00:41 7 01:17 3 02:59 4 05:09 5 06:15 5 07:51 5 08:38 5 13:23 4 14:01 4 14:39 4 16:59 4 18:29 4 20:43 5 21:19 4 23:22 5 25:19 6 26:46 7 27:09 7 00:27:09
4 Robotron DD H40-54 00:41 7 00:36 3 01:42 7 02:10 10 01:06 12 01:36 6 00:47 10 04:45 12 00:38 9 00:38 5 02:20 10 01:30 8 02:14 10 00:36 5 02:03 9 01:57 14 01:27 13 00:23 7
-00:08 -00:01 00:07 00:19 -00:04 00:18 00:11 00:51 00:07 00:03 00:23 00:12 00:14 00:04 00:21 00:35 00:10 00:00
8. Frank Wiedenfeld 00:28:03 17:37:18 00:33 1 01:19 6 03:56 12 05:45 9 06:45 9 08:31 9 09:18 9 13:56 8 14:32 8 15:29 9 17:47 9 19:30 9 21:53 9 22:34 9 24:51 8 26:28 8 27:43 8 28:03 8 00:28:03
548 Planeta H40-54 00:33 1 00:46 12 02:37 18 01:49 5 01:00 7 01:46 10 00:47 10 04:38 9 00:36 7 00:57 10 02:18 7 01:43 13 02:23 13 00:41 9 02:17 15 01:37 5 01:15 6 00:20 2
-00:16 00:09 01:02 -00:02 -00:10 00:28 00:11 00:44 00:05 00:22 00:21 00:25 00:23 00:09 00:35 00:15 -00:02 -00:03
9. Gerhard-Michael Buhler 00:29:01 17:49:01 00:39 5 01:18 5 03:27 9 05:46 10 09:19 15 11:17 16 12:01 15 15:52 11 16:24 10 17:02 10 19:08 10 20:57 10 22:59 10 23:40 10 25:38 10 27:29 9 28:40 9 29:01 9 00:29:01
25 TU DD H40-54 00:39 5 00:39 6 02:09 13 02:19 12 03:33 23 01:58 16 00:44 6 03:51 3 00:32 4 00:38 5 02:06 5 01:49 16 02:02 8 00:41 9 01:58 8 01:51 10 01:11 3 00:21 5
-00:10 00:02 00:34 00:28 02:23 00:40 00:08 -00:03 00:01 00:03 00:09 00:31 00:02 00:09 00:16 00:29 -00:06 -00:02
10. Norbert Zenker 00:30:45 18:24:51 00:43 8 01:38 12 03:19 7 05:16 6 06:27 6 08:19 7 09:10 8 13:35 6 14:14 6 15:22 8 17:43 8 19:20 8 21:35 8 22:26 8 25:34 9 28:48 10 30:19 10 30:45 10 00:30:45
571 TU DD H40-54 00:43 8 00:55 15 01:41 5 01:57 7 01:11 19 01:52 11 00:51 16 04:25 7 00:39 11 01:08 15 02:21 11 01:37 12 02:15 11 00:51 17 03:08 21 03:14 23 01:31 14 00:26 13
-00:06 00:18 00:06 00:06 00:01 00:34 00:15 00:31 00:08 00:33 00:24 00:19 00:15 00:19 01:26 01:52 00:14 00:03
11. Holm Winter 00:32:47 18:14:09 01:02 18 01:43 13 04:02 13 06:24 11 07:23 10 09:07 10 09:56 10 16:16 13 16:59 12 18:11 12 22:32 14 23:59 14 26:17 13 26:57 11 29:04 11 30:49 11 32:24 11 32:47 11 00:32:47
556 Robotron DD H40-54 01:02 18 00:41 9 02:19 16 02:22 13 00:59 6 01:44 9 00:49 14 06:20 16 00:43 14 01:12 18 04:21 23 01:27 5 02:18 12 00:40 7 02:07 11 01:45 6 01:35 17 00:23 7
00:13 00:04 00:44 00:31 -00:11 00:26 00:13 02:26 00:12 00:37 02:24 00:09 00:18 00:08 00:25 00:23 00:18 00:00
12. Jens Stahlberg 00:33:17 18:23:11 00:55 17 01:50 14 04:34 15 07:05 13 08:15 13 10:19 12 11:07 12 18:00 15 18:45 14 19:42 14 22:05 13 23:33 12 26:14 12 26:59 12 29:08 12 31:16 12 32:51 12 33:17 12 00:33:17
502 Zwickau H40-54 00:55 17 00:55 15 02:44 20 02:31 15 01:10 17 02:04 17 00:48 13 06:53 20 00:45 16 00:57 10 02:23 14 01:28 7 02:41 16 00:45 12 02:09 13 02:08 19 01:35 17 00:26 13
00:06 00:18 01:09 00:40 00:00 00:46 00:12 02:59 00:14 00:22 00:26 00:10 00:41 00:13 00:27 00:46 00:18 00:03
13. Torsten Mättig 00:33:47 18:38:45 01:44 20 02:36 16 04:30 14 07:36 15 08:45 14 11:11 15 12:02 16 17:33 14 18:16 13 18:59 13 21:47 12 23:45 13 26:31 14 27:15 13 29:33 13 31:48 13 33:19 13 33:47 13 00:33:47
327 Robotron DD H40-54 01:44 20 00:52 14 01:54 12 03:06 19 01:09 16 02:26 19 00:51 16 05:31 14 00:43 14 00:43 7 02:48 20 01:58 19 02:46 17 00:44 11 02:18 16 02:15 21 01:31 14 00:28 17
00:55 00:15 00:19 01:15 -00:01 01:08 00:15 01:37 00:12 00:08 00:51 00:40 00:46 00:12 00:36 00:53 00:14 00:05
14. Peter Schmidt2 00:34:10 17:31:38 00:45 11 02:56 17 04:47 16 07:11 14 08:14 12 10:19 12 11:09 13 15:42 10 16:40 11 18:06 11 20:32 11 22:23 11 25:39 11 28:06 14 30:10 14 32:17 14 33:43 14 34:10 14 00:34:10
451 ESV DD H40-54 00:45 11 02:11 20 01:51 10 02:24 14 01:03 10 02:05 18 00:50 15 04:33 8 00:58 18 01:26 22 02:26 15 01:51 17 03:16 20 02:27 22 02:04 10 02:07 17 01:26 12 00:27 15
-00:04 01:34 00:16 00:33 -00:07 00:47 00:14 00:39 00:27 00:51 00:29 00:33 01:16 01:55 00:22 00:45 00:09 00:04
15. Rico Müller 00:34:49 18:21:34 04:05 22 04:44 19 06:25 17 08:32 17 09:29 17 10:55 14 11:40 14 15:58 12 19:54 15 21:02 15 23:29 15 25:17 15 27:43 15 28:19 15 31:27 15 33:21 15 34:31 15 34:49 15 00:34:49
346 TU DD H40-54 04:05 22 00:39 6 01:41 5 02:07 8 00:57 5 01:26 4 00:45 7 04:18 6 03:56 23 01:08 15 02:27 17 01:48 15 02:26 15 00:36 5 03:08 21 01:54 12 01:10 2 00:18 1
03:16 00:02 00:06 00:16 -00:13 00:08 00:09 00:24 03:25 00:33 00:30 00:30 00:26 00:04 01:26 00:32 -00:07 -00:05
16. Thomas Rothkegel 00:38:44 18:17:19 00:52 16 01:35 11 03:23 8 08:13 16 09:21 16 12:15 17 13:11 17 19:34 17 21:20 17 22:35 17 25:32 17 27:43 17 30:47 17 31:34 16 34:08 16 36:18 16 38:15 16 38:44 16 00:38:44
427 Post DD H40-54 00:52 16 00:43 10 01:48 9 04:50 22 01:08 15 02:54 22 00:56 19 06:23 17 01:46 21 01:15 19 02:57 22 02:11 21 03:04 19 00:47 15 02:34 18 02:10 20 01:57 21 00:29 19
00:03 00:06 00:13 02:59 -00:02 01:36 00:20 02:29 01:15 00:40 01:00 00:53 01:04 00:15 00:52 00:48 00:40 00:06
17. Rolf Weinert 00:38:46 17:33:39 00:45 11 01:51 15 03:42 11 06:28 12 07:28 11 09:21 11 10:06 11 19:04 16 20:21 16 21:29 16 24:08 16 26:53 16 30:36 16 31:35 17 34:34 17 36:41 17 38:15 16 38:46 17 00:38:46
539 Post DD H40-54 00:45 11 01:06 18 01:51 10 02:46 17 01:00 7 01:53 12 00:45 7 08:58 21 01:17 20 01:08 15 02:39 19 02:45 22 03:43 22 00:59 19 02:59 20 02:07 17 01:34 16 00:31 20
-00:04 00:29 00:16 00:55 -00:10 00:35 00:09 05:04 00:46 00:33 00:42 01:27 01:43 00:27 01:17 00:45 00:17 00:08
18. Peter Hering 00:45:17 18:27:01 02:35 21 03:52 18 06:43 18 09:30 18 11:26 18 20:47 20 21:44 20 28:27 19 29:08 19 30:31 19 33:21 19 35:21 19 38:19 19 39:08 19 41:22 18 43:39 18 44:54 18 45:17 18 00:45:17
148 Robotron DD H40-54 02:35 21 01:17 19 02:51 21 02:47 18 01:56 22 09:21 23 00:57 20 06:43 18 00:41 12 01:23 21 02:50 21 02:00 20 02:58 18 00:49 16 02:14 14 02:17 22 01:15 6 00:23 7
01:46 00:40 01:16 00:56 00:46 08:03 00:21 02:49 00:10 00:48 00:53 00:42 00:58 00:17 00:32 00:55 -00:02 00:00
19. Torsten von Fournier 00:47:03 17:15:41 06:08 23 07:09 20 09:21 20 12:51 19 13:54 19 15:50 18 16:57 18 26:26 18 28:21 18 29:58 18 32:20 18 34:03 18 37:37 18 38:46 18 43:04 19 44:57 19 46:42 19 47:03 19 00:47:03
0 Planeta H40-54 06:08 23 01:01 17 02:12 15 03:30 20 01:03 10 01:56 14 01:07 22 09:29 22 01:55 22 01:37 23 02:22 12 01:43 13 03:34 21 01:09 21 04:18 23 01:53 11 01:45 19 00:21 5
05:19 00:24 00:37 01:39 -00:07 00:38 00:31 05:35 01:24 01:02 00:25 00:25 01:34 00:37 02:36 00:31 00:28 -00:02
20. Uwe Brauer 00:56:19 17:01:38 00:45 11 01:31 10 08:56 19 14:19 20 15:50 20 18:30 19 19:32 19 29:24 20 30:05 20 31:21 20 33:49 20 39:46 20 48:41 20 49:42 20 51:50 20 53:53 20 55:55 20 56:19 20 00:56:19
0 DD Rochlitz H40-54 00:45 11 00:46 12 07:25 23 05:23 23 01:31 21 02:40 20 01:02 21 09:52 23 00:41 12 01:16 20 02:28 18 05:57 23 08:55 23 01:01 20 02:08 12 02:03 16 02:02 22 00:24 11
-00:04 00:09 05:50 03:32 00:21 01:22 00:26 05:58 00:10 00:41 00:31 04:39 06:55 00:29 00:26 00:41 00:45 00:01
Sven Klose DQ 18:20:38 00:43 8 DQ
219 TU DD H40-54 00:43 8 01:45 3 00:52 3 02:44 21 00:35 2 05:09 13 00:45 16 00:44 8 01:55 1 01:34 10 01:51 1 06:00 23 01:23 1 01:31 3 01:53 20
-00:06 -00:06 -00:18 01:26 -00:01 01:15 00:14 00:09 -00:02 00:16 -00:09 05:28 -00:19 00:09 00:36
Uwe Schröter DQ 17:50:24 00:47 14 DQ
475 ESV Dresden H40-54 00:47 14 03:50 21 01:16 20 01:56 14 00:52 18 04:44 11 00:38 9 01:07 14 02:22 12 01:24 4 02:23 13 00:45 12 02:26 17 01:47 7 01:18 9
-00:02 01:59 00:06 00:38 00:16 00:50 00:07 00:32 00:25 00:06 00:23 00:13 00:44 00:25 00:01
Frank Sickert DQ 17:15:01 00:40 6 DQ
0 Planeta H40-54 00:40 6 01:39 2 00:52 3 01:28 5 02:48 23 03:32 2 00:34 5 00:51 9 01:57 2 01:55 18 02:00 5 00:28 1 01:39 4 01:54 12 01:18 9
-00:09 -00:12 -00:18 00:10 02:12 -00:22 00:03 00:16 00:00 00:37 00:00 -00:04 -00:03 00:32 00:01
Bestzeit: 00:33 00:24 01:10 01:30 00:45 01:14 00:27 03:20 00:28 00:30 01:55 01:16 01:51 00:28 01:23 01:21 01:03 00:18 00:19:56
H55 Bahn (1): 17 KP ^
1. Konrad Tonn 00:26:57 17:49:55 00:38 1 01:15 1 02:45 1 06:00 2 06:46 1 08:48 1 09:39 1 14:17 1 14:57 1 15:38 1 17:51 1 19:20 1 21:27 1 22:00 1 23:35 1 25:20 1 26:32 1 26:57 1 00:26:57
527 Planeta H55 00:38 1 00:37 2 01:30 1 03:15 3 00:46 1 02:02 2 00:51 3 04:38 2 00:40 3 00:41 1 02:13 2 01:29 3 02:07 2 00:33 1 01:35 1 01:45 3 01:12 1 00:25 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gerd Schote 00:28:43 17:48:02 00:44 3 01:30 3 03:21 3 07:49 3 08:45 3 10:38 3 11:25 3 16:01 3 16:35 3 17:23 3 19:41 3 21:05 3 23:05 3 23:38 3 25:27 2 26:56 2 28:16 2 28:43 2 00:28:43
472 Wehrsdorf H55 00:44 3 00:46 4 01:51 3 04:28 4 00:56 2 01:53 1 00:47 1 04:36 1 00:34 1 00:48 2 02:18 3 01:24 1 02:00 1 00:33 1 01:49 2 01:29 1 01:20 3 00:27 3
00:06 00:09 00:21 01:13 00:10 -00:09 -00:04 -00:02 -00:06 00:07 00:05 -00:05 -00:07 00:00 00:14 -00:16 00:08 00:02
3. Helmut Conrad 00:29:03 17:53:34 00:39 2 01:21 2 03:09 2 05:44 1 06:48 2 08:56 2 09:43 2 14:29 2 15:10 2 16:26 2 18:33 2 19:58 2 22:13 2 22:48 2 25:47 3 27:21 3 28:40 3 29:03 3 00:29:03
40 TU DD H55 00:39 2 00:42 3 01:48 2 02:35 1 01:04 3 02:08 3 00:47 1 04:46 3 00:41 4 01:16 4 02:07 1 01:25 2 02:15 3 00:35 3 02:59 4 01:34 2 01:19 2 00:23 1
00:01 00:05 00:18 -00:40 00:18 00:06 -00:04 00:08 00:01 00:35 -00:06 -00:04 00:08 00:02 01:24 -00:11 00:07 -00:02
4. Udo Schindler 00:39:50 17:27:44 05:36 4 06:08 4 08:12 4 11:22 4 12:36 4 15:01 4 16:05 4 21:49 4 22:23 4 23:38 4 26:18 4 28:56 4 31:36 4 32:30 4 34:42 4 36:58 4 39:07 4 39:50 4 00:39:50
445 Planeta H55 05:36 4 00:32 1 02:04 4 03:10 2 01:14 4 02:25 4 01:04 4 05:44 4 00:34 1 01:15 3 02:40 4 02:38 4 02:40 4 00:54 4 02:12 3 02:16 4 02:09 4 00:43 4
04:58 -00:05 00:34 -00:05 00:28 00:23 00:13 01:06 -00:06 00:34 00:27 01:09 00:33 00:21 00:37 00:31 00:57 00:18
Bestzeit: 00:38 00:32 01:30 02:35 00:46 01:53 00:47 04:36 00:34 00:41 02:07 01:24 02:00 00:33 01:35 01:29 01:12 00:23 00:25:15
KIDS Bahn (2): 10 KP ^
1. Kilian Höck 00:15:02 17:13:04 00:42 2 02:36 1 03:29 1 07:31 3 08:20 3 09:40 3 10:05 3 12:18 3 13:23 1 14:32 1 15:02 1 00:15:02
0 Robotron DD KIDS 00:42 2 01:54 1 00:53 2 04:02 12 00:49 2 01:20 2 00:25 2 02:13 2 01:05 1 01:09 2 00:30 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Leon Focker 00:15:49 17:11:27 00:56 6 04:08 4 05:01 3 06:45 2 07:29 2 08:51 2 09:24 1 12:14 2 13:25 2 15:21 2 15:49 2 00:15:49
0 Planeta KIDS 00:56 6 03:12 4 00:53 2 01:44 2 00:44 1 01:22 3 00:33 4 02:50 3 01:11 2 01:56 7 00:28 7
00:14 01:18 00:00 -02:18 -00:05 00:02 00:08 00:37 00:06 00:47 -00:02
3. Anton Holfeld 00:17:55 17:21:20 00:48 4 03:07 2 04:34 2 06:11 1 07:15 1 08:22 1 09:31 2 11:37 1 16:02 3 17:33 3 17:55 3 00:17:55
164 TU DD KIDS 00:48 4 02:19 2 01:27 6 01:37 1 01:04 5 01:07 1 01:09 11 02:06 1 04:25 15 01:31 6 00:22 2
00:06 00:25 00:34 -02:25 00:15 -00:13 00:44 -00:07 03:20 00:22 -00:08
4. Florian Hänchen 00:21:06 17:33:57 00:30 1 04:52 5 06:22 5 08:18 4 09:14 4 11:07 4 11:29 4 17:33 5 19:12 4 20:29 4 21:06 4 00:21:06
176 Bad Schandau KIDS 00:30 1 04:22 6 01:30 7 01:56 3 00:56 3 01:53 6 00:22 1 06:04 12 01:39 4 01:17 3 00:37 10
-00:12 02:28 00:37 -02:06 00:07 00:33 -00:03 03:51 00:34 00:08 00:07
5. Jonathan Drechsler 00:22:57 17:16:19 00:42 2 05:57 7 06:43 6 09:30 6 10:28 5 11:52 5 12:29 5 16:28 4 21:08 6 22:32 5 22:57 5 00:22:57
56 TU DD KIDS 00:42 2 05:15 8 00:46 1 02:47 6 00:58 4 01:24 4 00:37 6 03:59 6 04:40 16 01:24 5 00:25 3
00:00 03:21 -00:07 -01:15 00:09 00:04 00:12 01:46 03:35 00:15 -00:05
6. Ann-Kathrin Krämer 00:23:26 17:04:52 01:13 8 08:09 11 09:15 8 12:54 11 14:00 8 15:36 7 16:08 7 19:01 6 20:20 5 22:40 6 23:26 6 00:23:26
0 Planeta KIDS 01:13 8 06:56 12 01:06 4 03:39 9 01:06 6 01:36 5 00:32 3 02:53 4 01:19 3 02:20 8 00:46 13
00:31 05:02 00:13 -00:23 00:17 00:16 00:07 00:40 00:14 01:11 00:16
7. Friedrich Bartmuß 00:25:11 18:02:56 00:49 5 03:58 3 05:16 4 09:25 5 10:39 6 14:35 6 15:13 6 20:19 7 22:47 7 24:06 7 25:11 7 00:25:11
0 TU DD KIDS 00:49 5 03:09 3 01:18 5 04:09 13 01:14 9 03:56 14 00:38 7 05:06 10 02:28 9 01:19 4 01:05 17
00:07 01:15 00:25 00:07 00:25 02:36 00:13 02:53 01:23 00:10 00:35
8. Elisa Krykalla 00:26:12 18:05:02 02:04 14 08:00 10 09:45 10 12:12 8 15:00 10 17:11 10 17:59 10 21:12 8 23:26 8 25:47 8 26:12 8 00:26:12
0 Planeta KIDS 02:04 14 05:56 11 01:45 9 02:27 4 02:48 16 02:11 8 00:48 8 03:13 5 02:14 7 02:21 9 00:25 3
01:22 04:02 00:52 -01:35 01:59 00:51 00:23 01:00 01:09 01:12 -00:05
9. Theo Sasse 00:27:32 18:25:40 01:34 9 06:49 8 09:18 9 12:16 9 14:16 9 16:10 9 17:10 9 21:44 9 24:06 9 26:41 9 27:32 9 00:27:32
37 TU DD KIDS 01:34 9 05:15 8 02:29 14 02:58 7 02:00 13 01:54 7 01:00 9 04:34 7 02:22 8 02:35 10 00:51 15
00:52 03:21 01:36 -01:04 01:11 00:34 00:35 02:21 01:17 01:26 00:21
10. Paul Forkel 00:27:56 17:17:41 01:41 10 05:23 6 07:13 7 11:14 7 13:04 7 15:41 8 16:42 8 21:50 10 24:31 10 27:16 10 27:56 10 00:27:56
0 Planeta KIDS 01:41 10 03:42 5 01:50 10 04:01 11 01:50 12 02:37 9 01:01 10 05:08 11 02:41 13 02:45 12 00:40 12
00:59 01:48 00:57 -00:01 01:01 01:17 00:36 02:55 01:36 01:36 00:10
11. Edwin Lubs 00:33:02 17:58:38 03:33 19 08:21 12 09:56 11 12:41 10 15:32 11 19:30 11 20:54 11 25:34 11 28:18 11 32:25 11 33:02 11 00:33:02
291 TU DD KIDS 03:33 19 04:48 7 01:35 8 02:45 5 02:51 17 03:58 15 01:24 14 04:40 8 02:44 14 04:07 15 00:37 10
02:51 02:54 00:42 -01:17 02:02 02:38 00:59 02:27 01:39 02:58 00:07
12. Heike von Fournier 00:35:41 17:03:23 01:41 10 09:52 13 12:08 12 15:22 12 17:09 12 19:46 12 21:28 12 29:47 12 32:17 12 34:54 12 35:41 12 00:35:41
0 Planeta KIDS 01:41 10 08:11 13 02:16 13 03:14 8 01:47 11 02:37 9 01:42 16 08:19 16 02:30 11 02:37 11 00:47 14
00:59 06:17 01:23 -00:48 00:58 01:17 01:17 06:06 01:25 01:28 00:17
13. Florian Weinert 00:43:30 17:31:50 01:51 12 13:54 17 16:38 16 20:29 14 21:50 13 25:27 13 28:04 13 40:00 14 41:56 14 43:04 13 43:30 13 00:43:30
0 Post DD KIDS 01:51 12 12:03 17 02:44 15 03:51 10 01:21 10 03:37 13 02:37 18 11:56 17 01:56 5 01:08 1 00:26 6
01:09 10:09 01:51 -00:11 00:32 02:17 02:12 09:43 00:51 -00:01 -00:04
14. Ronja Sickert 00:47:26 17:14:07 02:19 15 11:59 16 15:05 15 19:47 13 21:56 14 29:07 14 30:33 14 37:45 13 39:54 13 45:12 14 47:26 14 00:47:26
0 Planeta KIDS 02:19 15 09:40 16 03:06 16 04:42 14 02:09 15 07:11 18 01:26 15 07:12 15 02:09 6 05:18 17 02:14 19
01:37 07:46 02:13 00:40 01:20 05:51 01:01 04:59 01:04 04:09 01:44
15. Swenja Sickert 00:51:28 17:08:13 01:07 7 10:17 14 12:10 13 31:05 18 32:15 18 34:58 15 36:11 15 43:12 16 45:41 15 51:03 15 51:28 15 00:51:28
0 Planeta KIDS 01:07 7 09:10 15 01:53 11 18:55 18 01:10 7 02:43 12 01:13 12 07:01 14 02:29 10 05:22 18 00:25 3
00:25 07:16 01:00 14:53 00:21 01:23 00:48 04:48 01:24 04:13 -00:05
16. Phoebe von Fournier 00:52:58 17:06:33 02:44 17 11:51 15 13:46 14 32:42 19 33:53 19 36:35 19 37:58 17 44:45 17 47:15 16 52:37 16 52:58 16 00:52:58
0 Planeta KIDS 02:44 17 09:07 14 01:55 12 18:56 19 01:11 8 02:42 11 01:23 13 06:47 13 02:30 11 05:22 18 00:21 1
02:02 07:13 01:02 14:54 00:22 01:22 00:58 04:34 01:25 04:13 -00:09
17. Jasper Konheißer 00:56:16 17:09:43 01:59 13 07:49 9 17:02 17 23:38 15 25:39 15 36:20 18 36:56 16 41:38 15 50:38 17 55:41 17 56:16 17 00:56:16
0 Planeta KIDS 01:59 13 05:50 10 09:13 19 06:36 17 02:01 14 10:41 19 00:36 5 04:42 9 09:00 19 05:03 16 00:35 9
01:17 03:56 08:20 02:34 01:12 09:21 00:11 02:29 07:55 03:54 00:05
18. Hanna Krouba 01:05:23 17:46:25 02:46 18 15:06 19 18:24 19 24:45 17 29:07 17 35:08 16 38:32 19 55:04 19 60:27 18 64:19 19 65:23 18 01:05:23
0 TU DD KIDS 02:46 18 12:20 18 03:18 17 06:21 16 04:22 18 06:01 16 03:24 19 16:32 18 05:23 17 03:52 14 01:04 16
02:04 10:26 02:25 02:19 03:33 04:41 02:59 14:19 04:18 02:43 00:34
19. Vitek Krouba 01:05:43 17:46:28 02:41 16 15:02 18 18:23 18 24:39 16 29:02 16 35:59 17 38:25 18 54:58 18 60:33 19 64:07 18 65:43 19 01:05:43
168 TU DD KIDS 02:41 16 12:21 19 03:21 18 06:16 15 04:23 19 06:57 17 02:26 17 16:33 19 05:35 18 03:34 13 01:36 18
01:59 10:27 02:28 02:14 03:34 05:37 02:01 14:20 04:30 02:25 01:06
Bestzeit: 00:30 01:54 00:46 01:37 00:44 01:07 00:22 02:06 01:05 01:08 00:21 00:11:40
#1 Bahn (D14,H14,D15-18,H15-18,D19-39,H19-39,D40-54,H40-54,D55,H55): 17 KP ^
1. Robert Krüger 00:19:13 17:51:30 00:39 16 01:13 5 02:12 1 03:36 1 04:26 1 05:46 1 06:17 1 09:34 1 10:08 1 10:30 1 12:10 1 13:31 1 15:06 1 15:30 1 16:41 1 17:49 1 18:53 1 19:13 1 00:19:13
256 Planeta H19-39 00:39 16 00:34 9 00:59 1 01:24 1 00:50 6 01:20 6 00:31 2 03:17 4 00:34 13 00:22 1 01:40 2 01:21 10 01:35 2 00:24 2 01:11 1 01:08 2 01:04 5 00:20 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Wieland Kundisch 00:21:02 17:55:31 00:28 2 00:56 2 03:03 15 04:38 3 05:18 3 06:51 3 07:53 4 10:40 3 11:07 3 12:13 3 14:10 3 15:13 3 16:51 3 17:17 3 18:29 2 19:34 2 20:42 2 21:02 2 00:21:02
260 TU DD H19-39 00:28 2 00:28 4 02:07 39 01:35 5 00:40 1 01:33 15 01:02 59 02:47 2 00:27 3 01:06 55 01:57 6 01:03 1 01:38 3 00:26 3 01:12 2 01:05 1 01:08 10 00:20 7
-00:11 -00:06 01:08 00:11 -00:10 00:13 00:31 -00:30 -00:07 00:44 00:17 -00:18 00:03 00:02 00:01 -00:03 00:04 00:00
3. Freddy Burghardt 00:22:46 18:22:22 01:06 63 01:40 34 02:58 10 05:10 12 05:54 6 07:15 5 07:54 5 10:35 2 11:05 2 11:35 2 13:11 2 14:31 2 16:04 2 16:33 2 18:38 3 21:37 4 22:25 3 22:46 3 00:22:46
27 Post DD H19-39 01:06 63 00:34 9 01:18 3 02:12 24 00:44 2 01:21 8 00:39 9 02:41 1 00:30 9 00:30 3 01:36 1 01:20 9 01:33 1 00:29 6 02:05 35 02:59 72 00:48 1 00:21 13
00:27 00:00 00:19 00:48 -00:06 00:01 00:08 -00:36 -00:04 00:08 -00:04 -00:01 -00:02 00:05 00:54 01:51 -00:16 00:01
4. Tomi Kääriäinen 00:22:49 17:25:50 00:32 4 02:08 48 03:59 35 05:35 16 06:56 24 08:02 13 08:44 12 11:52 7 12:27 6 13:10 6 15:05 6 16:12 5 18:11 4 18:44 5 19:57 4 21:26 3 22:32 4 22:49 4 00:22:49
262 TU DD H19-39 00:32 4 01:36 67 01:51 23 01:36 6 01:21 57 01:06 2 00:42 12 03:08 3 00:35 21 00:43 28 01:55 4 01:07 2 01:59 8 00:33 13 01:13 3 01:29 11 01:06 8 00:17 1
-00:07 01:02 00:52 00:12 00:31 -00:14 00:11 -00:09 00:01 00:21 00:15 -00:14 00:24 00:09 00:02 00:21 00:02 -00:03
5. Anatolij Zelenin 00:23:06 17:45:01 00:31 3 00:57 3 02:28 2 04:45 4 05:30 4 07:06 4 07:37 3 11:50 5 12:36 7 13:10 6 15:07 7 16:15 6 18:31 7 19:01 7 20:23 5 21:42 5 22:47 5 23:06 5 00:23:06
569 TU DD H19-39 00:31 3 00:26 2 01:31 7 02:17 26 00:45 3 01:36 16 00:31 2 04:13 16 00:46 47 00:34 12 01:57 6 01:08 3 02:16 29 00:30 7 01:22 5 01:19 4 01:05 7 00:19 4
-00:08 -00:08 00:32 00:53 -00:05 00:16 00:00 00:56 00:12 00:12 00:17 -00:13 00:41 00:06 00:11 00:11 00:01 -00:01
6. Torsten Kaufmann 00:23:27 18:11:18 00:49 40 01:26 20 03:01 14 04:52 7 06:02 8 07:20 7 07:56 6 11:50 5 12:21 5 12:56 5 14:53 4 16:11 4 18:11 4 18:43 4 20:25 6 21:47 6 23:04 6 23:27 6 00:23:27
212 TU DD H40-54 00:49 40 00:37 14 01:35 11 01:51 14 01:10 45 01:18 5 00:36 5 03:54 9 00:31 11 00:35 15 01:57 6 01:18 7 02:00 11 00:32 10 01:42 12 01:22 6 01:17 26 00:23 21
00:10 00:03 00:36 00:27 00:20 -00:02 00:05 00:37 -00:03 00:13 00:17 -00:03 00:25 00:08 00:31 00:14 00:13 00:03
7. Paul Kossack 00:23:48 17:36:36 00:26 1 00:53 1 04:52 51 06:18 29 07:12 26 08:16 15 08:54 14 12:51 9 13:16 9 13:42 9 15:23 8 17:33 8 19:18 8 19:41 8 20:59 7 22:10 7 23:29 7 23:48 7 00:23:48
231 Post DD H19-39 00:26 1 00:27 3 03:59 68 01:26 2 00:54 13 01:04 1 00:38 6 03:57 11 00:25 1 00:26 2 01:41 3 02:10 62 01:45 4 00:23 1 01:18 4 01:11 3 01:19 32 00:19 4
-00:13 -00:07 03:00 00:02 00:04 -00:16 00:07 00:40 -00:09 00:04 00:01 00:49 00:10 -00:01 00:07 00:03 00:15 -00:01
8. Burkhard Cerbe 00:24:38 17:57:51 00:37 9 01:17 8 02:36 3 04:48 5 05:39 5 07:33 9 08:11 8 11:31 4 12:05 4 12:35 4 15:01 5 16:18 7 18:19 6 18:49 6 21:33 8 23:07 8 24:18 8 24:38 8 00:24:38
37 TU DD H40-54 00:37 9 00:40 20 01:19 4 02:12 24 00:51 9 01:54 33 00:38 6 03:20 5 00:34 13 00:30 3 02:26 34 01:17 6 02:01 14 00:30 7 02:44 61 01:34 17 01:11 15 00:20 7
-00:02 00:06 00:20 00:48 00:01 00:34 00:07 00:03 00:00 00:08 00:46 -00:04 00:26 00:06 01:33 00:26 00:07 00:00
9. Julius Huhn 00:25:25 17:58:45 01:48 73 02:20 54 04:51 50 06:25 31 07:21 29 08:44 23 09:26 22 13:21 11 13:50 10 14:29 10 16:35 10 18:23 10 20:27 11 20:59 10 22:28 10 24:00 10 25:01 9 25:25 9 00:25:25
173 TU DD H19-39 01:48 73 00:32 5 02:31 52 01:34 4 00:56 14 01:23 11 00:42 12 03:55 10 00:29 8 00:39 24 02:06 12 01:48 44 02:04 18 00:32 10 01:29 8 01:32 16 01:01 3 00:24 28
01:09 -00:02 01:32 00:10 00:06 00:03 00:11 00:38 -00:05 00:17 00:26 00:27 00:29 00:08 00:18 00:24 -00:03 00:04
10. Andre Plötz 00:26:23 18:13:05 00:42 23 01:17 8 02:39 5 04:59 8 06:17 12 07:53 11 08:36 10 12:23 8 13:02 8 13:40 8 16:06 9 17:58 9 20:12 9 20:54 9 23:02 11 24:49 11 25:59 10 26:23 10 00:26:23
381 Potsdam H19-39 00:42 23 00:35 11 01:22 5 02:20 29 01:18 54 01:36 16 00:43 15 03:47 7 00:39 29 00:38 20 02:26 34 01:52 49 02:14 25 00:42 35 02:08 37 01:47 29 01:10 12 00:24 28
00:03 00:01 00:23 00:56 00:28 00:16 00:12 00:30 00:05 00:16 00:46 00:31 00:39 00:18 00:57 00:39 00:06 00:04
11. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 00:26:33 17:43:05 00:37 9 01:15 6 03:00 13 05:42 20 06:42 17 08:21 17 09:07 16 13:48 17 14:18 16 15:16 18 17:19 13 18:46 14 20:45 14 21:31 13 23:22 13 25:10 13 26:13 11 26:33 11 00:26:33
210 TU DD H40-54 00:37 9 00:38 16 01:45 19 02:42 39 01:00 21 01:39 19 00:46 22 04:41 34 00:30 9 00:58 47 02:03 11 01:27 17 01:59 8 00:46 49 01:51 20 01:48 31 01:03 4 00:20 7
-00:02 00:04 00:46 01:18 00:10 00:19 00:15 01:24 -00:04 00:36 00:23 00:06 00:24 00:22 00:40 00:40 -00:01 00:00
12. Konrad Tonn 00:26:57 17:49:55 00:38 14 01:15 6 02:45 7 06:00 25 06:46 22 08:48 24 09:39 24 14:17 23 14:57 23 15:38 23 17:51 20 19:20 17 21:27 17 22:00 17 23:35 15 25:20 15 26:32 13 26:57 12 00:26:57
527 Planeta H55 00:38 14 00:37 14 01:30 6 03:15 55 00:46 5 02:02 44 00:51 40 04:38 32 00:40 32 00:41 27 02:13 18 01:29 22 02:07 21 00:33 13 01:35 9 01:45 27 01:12 18 00:25 34
-00:01 00:03 00:31 01:51 -00:04 00:42 00:20 01:21 00:06 00:19 00:33 00:08 00:32 00:09 00:24 00:37 00:08 00:05
12. Michael Drechsel 00:26:57 17:22:54 00:44 29 01:29 22 03:38 28 05:25 14 06:32 14 08:11 14 08:58 15 13:00 10 14:12 14 15:13 17 17:25 15 18:41 13 20:40 12 21:33 14 23:09 12 25:06 12 26:29 12 26:57 12 00:26:57
55 TU DD H40-54 00:44 29 00:45 32 02:09 42 01:47 10 01:07 39 01:39 19 00:47 24 04:02 12 01:12 66 01:01 49 02:12 16 01:16 5 01:59 8 00:53 60 01:36 10 01:57 40 01:23 39 00:28 45
00:05 00:11 01:10 00:23 00:17 00:19 00:16 00:45 00:38 00:39 00:32 -00:05 00:24 00:29 00:25 00:49 00:19 00:08
14. Heiko Gossel 00:27:00 18:25:47 01:02 57 01:26 20 02:36 3 04:06 2 04:51 2 06:05 2 06:32 2 13:24 13 14:00 11 14:34 11 16:53 11 18:26 11 20:20 10 21:00 11 22:27 9 23:48 9 26:36 14 27:00 14 00:27:00
95 TU DD H40-54 01:02 57 00:24 1 01:10 2 01:30 3 00:45 3 01:14 3 00:27 1 06:52 62 00:36 23 00:34 12 02:19 25 01:33 25 01:54 6 00:40 29 01:27 7 01:21 5 02:48 74 00:24 28
00:23 -00:10 00:11 00:06 -00:05 -00:06 -00:04 03:35 00:02 00:12 00:39 00:12 00:19 00:16 00:16 00:13 01:44 00:04
15. Henning Müller 00:27:02 17:29:32 00:36 8 01:18 11 02:56 9 05:41 19 06:42 17 08:43 22 09:23 21 14:48 27 15:30 26 16:15 25 18:13 23 19:34 21 21:36 20 22:14 19 24:01 17 25:24 16 26:36 14 27:02 15 00:27:02
0 Bundeswehr H19-39 00:36 8 00:42 25 01:38 14 02:45 41 01:01 25 02:01 42 00:40 11 05:25 50 00:42 39 00:45 32 01:58 10 01:21 10 02:02 16 00:38 25 01:47 14 01:23 7 01:12 18 00:26 37
-00:03 00:08 00:39 01:21 00:11 00:41 00:09 02:08 00:08 00:23 00:18 00:00 00:27 00:14 00:36 00:15 00:08 00:06
16. Alexander Lubs 00:27:05 18:32:36 00:38 14 01:10 4 02:42 6 04:51 6 05:57 7 07:19 6 07:58 7 14:12 21 14:40 20 15:11 14 17:29 16 19:03 15 21:10 15 21:42 15 23:37 16 25:25 17 26:38 16 27:05 16 00:27:05
290 TU DD H40-54 00:38 14 00:32 5 01:32 9 02:09 22 01:06 36 01:22 9 00:39 9 06:14 57 00:28 7 00:31 9 02:18 20 01:34 27 02:07 21 00:32 10 01:55 21 01:48 31 01:13 21 00:27 41
-00:01 -00:02 00:33 00:45 00:16 00:02 00:08 02:57 -00:06 00:09 00:38 00:13 00:32 00:08 00:44 00:40 00:09 00:07
17. Ronald Ansorge 00:27:09 18:19:45 00:41 22 01:17 8 02:59 11 05:09 11 06:15 11 07:51 10 08:38 11 13:23 12 14:01 12 14:39 12 16:59 12 18:29 12 20:43 13 21:19 12 23:22 13 25:19 14 26:46 17 27:09 17 00:27:09
4 Robotron DD H40-54 00:41 22 00:36 12 01:42 18 02:10 23 01:06 36 01:36 16 00:47 24 04:45 38 00:38 26 00:38 20 02:20 26 01:30 23 02:14 25 00:36 22 02:03 30 01:57 40 01:27 45 00:23 21
00:02 00:02 00:43 00:46 00:16 00:16 00:16 01:28 00:04 00:16 00:40 00:09 00:39 00:12 00:52 00:49 00:23 00:03
18. Corinna Nieke 00:27:29 18:12:08 00:40 19 01:18 11 02:55 8 05:03 9 06:05 10 07:59 12 08:47 13 13:33 14 14:11 13 14:43 13 18:23 25 19:50 23 22:06 23 22:40 23 24:37 19 26:04 18 27:08 18 27:29 18 00:27:29
353 TU DD D19-39 00:40 19 00:38 16 01:37 13 02:08 21 01:02 27 01:54 33 00:48 32 04:46 39 00:38 26 00:32 10 03:40 72 01:27 17 02:16 29 00:34 17 01:57 26 01:27 10 01:04 5 00:21 13
00:01 00:04 00:38 00:44 00:12 00:34 00:17 01:29 00:04 00:10 02:00 00:06 00:41 00:10 00:46 00:19 00:00 00:01
19. Jakob Schöne 00:27:46 17:54:25 00:55 48 02:44 61 04:22 42 06:13 28 07:14 27 08:40 21 09:31 23 13:47 16 14:21 17 15:25 20 18:01 21 19:28 19 21:34 18 22:05 18 24:47 20 26:12 19 27:24 19 27:46 19 00:27:46
484 TU DD H15-18 00:55 48 01:49 69 01:38 14 01:51 14 01:01 25 01:26 12 00:51 40 04:16 18 00:34 13 01:04 52 02:36 42 01:27 17 02:06 20 00:31 9 02:42 59 01:25 9 01:12 18 00:22 17
00:16 01:15 00:39 00:27 00:11 00:06 00:20 00:59 00:00 00:42 00:56 00:06 00:31 00:07 01:31 00:17 00:08 00:02
20. Frank Wiedenfeld 00:28:03 17:37:18 00:33 5 01:19 14 03:56 33 05:45 22 06:45 21 08:31 20 09:18 20 13:56 18 14:32 18 15:29 22 17:47 18 19:30 20 21:53 22 22:34 22 24:51 21 26:28 20 27:43 20 28:03 20 00:28:03
548 Planeta H40-54 00:33 5 00:46 33 02:37 55 01:49 12 01:00 21 01:46 26 00:47 24 04:38 32 00:36 23 00:57 45 02:18 20 01:43 40 02:23 36 00:41 31 02:17 45 01:37 21 01:15 23 00:20 7
-00:06 00:12 01:38 00:25 00:10 00:26 00:16 01:21 00:02 00:35 00:38 00:22 00:48 00:17 01:06 00:29 00:11 00:00
21. Gerd Schote 00:28:43 17:48:02 00:44 29 01:30 23 03:21 20 07:49 50 08:45 44 10:38 41 11:25 39 16:01 34 16:35 31 17:23 31 19:41 30 21:05 29 23:05 28 23:38 25 25:27 22 26:56 21 28:16 21 28:43 21 00:28:43
472 Wehrsdorf H55 00:44 29 00:46 33 01:51 23 04:28 68 00:56 14 01:53 31 00:47 24 04:36 31 00:34 13 00:48 37 02:18 20 01:24 13 02:00 11 00:33 13 01:49 18 01:29 11 01:20 36 00:27 41
00:05 00:12 00:52 03:04 00:06 00:33 00:16 01:19 00:00 00:26 00:38 00:03 00:25 00:09 00:38 00:21 00:16 00:07
22. Andreas Riebisch 00:28:45 18:02:04 01:05 62 01:54 44 05:10 54 06:55 37 07:53 33 09:42 32 10:29 32 14:32 25 14:57 23 15:27 21 18:14 24 19:49 22 21:47 21 22:29 21 24:17 18 27:15 22 28:26 22 28:45 22 00:28:45
423 TU DD H19-39 01:05 62 00:49 38 03:16 65 01:45 8 00:58 17 01:49 27 00:47 24 04:03 13 00:25 1 00:30 3 02:47 53 01:35 30 01:58 7 00:42 35 01:48 15 02:58 70 01:11 15 00:19 4
00:26 00:15 02:17 00:21 00:08 00:29 00:16 00:46 -00:09 00:08 01:07 00:14 00:23 00:18 00:37 01:50 00:07 -00:01
23. Gerhard-Michael Buhler 00:29:01 17:49:01 00:39 16 01:18 11 03:27 22 05:46 23 09:19 51 11:17 49 12:01 47 15:52 30 16:24 29 17:02 30 19:08 29 20:57 27 22:59 25 23:40 26 25:38 25 27:29 24 28:40 23 29:01 23 00:29:01
25 TU DD H40-54 00:39 16 00:39 18 02:09 42 02:19 28 03:33 80 01:58 40 00:44 17 03:51 8 00:32 12 00:38 20 02:06 12 01:49 46 02:02 16 00:41 31 01:58 28 01:51 34 01:11 15 00:21 13
00:00 00:05 01:10 00:55 02:43 00:38 00:13 00:34 -00:02 00:16 00:26 00:28 00:27 00:17 00:47 00:43 00:07 00:01
24. Helmut Conrad 00:29:03 17:53:34 00:39 16 01:21 16 03:09 18 05:44 21 06:48 23 08:56 25 09:43 25 14:29 24 15:10 25 16:26 28 18:33 26 19:58 24 22:13 24 22:48 24 25:47 26 27:21 23 28:40 23 29:03 24 00:29:03
40 TU DD H55 00:39 16 00:42 25 01:48 20 02:35 36 01:04 32 02:08 48 00:47 24 04:46 39 00:41 35 01:16 67 02:07 14 01:25 16 02:15 27 00:35 20 02:59 65 01:34 17 01:19 32 00:23 21
00:00 00:08 00:49 01:11 00:14 00:48 00:16 01:29 00:07 00:54 00:27 00:04 00:40 00:11 01:48 00:26 00:15 00:03
25. Emil Sasse 00:29:55 18:10:08 00:37 9 01:20 15 03:37 27 07:01 39 08:32 42 10:51 43 11:40 42 16:13 35 17:05 35 17:52 33 20:45 34 22:07 32 24:23 31 25:06 31 27:03 31 28:33 28 29:32 25 29:55 25 00:29:55
437 TU DD H15-18 00:37 9 00:43 27 02:17 45 03:24 56 01:31 67 02:19 52 00:49 34 04:33 25 00:52 54 00:47 36 02:53 59 01:22 12 02:16 29 00:43 40 01:57 26 01:30 13 00:59 2 00:23 21
-00:02 00:09 01:18 02:00 00:41 00:59 00:18 01:16 00:18 00:25 01:13 00:01 00:41 00:19 00:46 00:22 -00:05 00:03
26. Diana Holfeld 00:30:06 17:57:12 00:44 29 01:25 19 02:59 11 05:34 15 06:43 20 09:02 27 09:48 26 14:08 19 14:42 21 15:49 24 18:12 22 20:59 28 23:41 30 24:23 30 26:27 29 28:19 27 29:36 26 30:06 26 00:30:06
167 TU DD D19-39 00:44 29 00:41 22 01:34 10 02:35 36 01:09 42 02:19 52 00:46 22 04:20 21 00:34 13 01:07 56 02:23 32 02:47 74 02:42 45 00:42 35 02:04 32 01:52 35 01:17 26 00:30 52
00:05 00:07 00:35 01:11 00:19 00:59 00:15 01:03 00:00 00:45 00:43 01:26 01:07 00:18 00:53 00:44 00:13 00:10
27. Andrej Olunczek 00:30:18 18:24:02 01:04 60 01:48 39 03:36 26 05:36 17 06:42 17 08:22 19 09:14 19 15:08 28 15:48 28 16:24 27 18:37 28 20:35 26 23:02 26 23:41 27 25:36 24 27:32 25 29:50 27 30:18 27 00:30:18
361 TU DD H19-39 01:04 60 00:44 29 01:48 20 02:00 19 01:06 36 01:40 21 00:52 45 05:54 56 00:40 32 00:36 18 02:13 18 01:58 52 02:27 40 00:39 27 01:55 21 01:56 39 02:18 71 00:28 45
00:25 00:10 00:49 00:36 00:16 00:20 00:21 02:37 00:06 00:14 00:33 00:37 00:52 00:15 00:44 00:48 01:14 00:08
28. Rickie Graf 00:30:23 18:00:24 03:00 77 03:32 68 05:25 57 08:07 53 08:59 47 10:54 44 11:53 46 15:58 31 16:25 30 16:59 29 19:44 31 21:17 30 23:21 29 24:02 29 25:50 27 28:48 29 30:05 28 30:23 28 00:30:23
97 TU DD H15-18 03:00 77 00:32 5 01:53 29 02:42 39 00:52 10 01:55 36 00:59 56 04:05 14 00:27 3 00:34 12 02:45 52 01:33 25 02:04 18 00:41 31 01:48 15 02:58 70 01:17 26 00:18 2
02:21 -00:02 00:54 01:18 00:02 00:35 00:28 00:48 -00:07 00:12 01:05 00:12 00:29 00:17 00:37 01:50 00:13 -00:02
29. Norbert Zenker 00:30:45 18:24:51 00:43 25 01:38 31 03:19 19 05:16 13 06:27 13 08:19 16 09:10 18 13:35 15 14:14 15 15:22 19 17:43 17 19:20 17 21:35 19 22:26 20 25:34 23 28:48 29 30:19 29 30:45 29 00:30:45
571 TU DD H40-54 00:43 25 00:55 47 01:41 16 01:57 18 01:11 47 01:52 28 00:51 40 04:25 22 00:39 29 01:08 58 02:21 28 01:37 31 02:15 27 00:51 56 03:08 68 03:14 74 01:31 46 00:26 37
00:04 00:21 00:42 00:33 00:21 00:32 00:20 01:08 00:05 00:46 00:41 00:16 00:40 00:27 01:57 02:06 00:27 00:06
30. Heinrich Salzmann 00:31:13 17:24:48 01:41 71 03:03 65 05:08 53 06:55 37 08:16 40 09:38 31 10:16 31 16:36 38 17:59 38 18:34 37 20:52 35 22:11 33 24:32 32 25:06 31 27:02 30 29:31 32 30:53 31 31:13 30 00:31:13
434 TU DD H15-18 01:41 71 01:22 63 02:05 37 01:47 10 01:21 57 01:22 9 00:38 6 06:20 58 01:23 73 00:35 15 02:18 20 01:19 8 02:21 35 00:34 17 01:56 24 02:29 60 01:22 38 00:20 7
01:02 00:48 01:06 00:23 00:31 00:02 00:07 03:03 00:49 00:13 00:38 -00:02 00:46 00:10 00:45 01:21 00:18 00:00
31. Valette Marion 00:31:15 18:08:32 00:37 9 01:37 30 03:35 24 06:32 34 08:07 37 09:50 33 10:35 33 14:46 26 15:34 27 16:18 26 18:36 27 20:23 25 23:02 26 23:56 28 28:08 34 29:44 33 30:51 30 31:15 31 00:31:15
0 Crapahut D19-39 00:37 9 01:00 52 01:58 33 02:57 48 01:35 71 01:43 24 00:45 18 04:11 15 00:48 50 00:44 30 02:18 20 01:47 43 02:39 42 00:54 61 04:12 76 01:36 20 01:07 9 00:24 28
-00:02 00:26 00:59 01:33 00:45 00:23 00:14 00:54 00:14 00:22 00:38 00:26 01:04 00:30 03:01 00:28 00:03 00:04
32. Karin Kraemer 00:31:42 17:59:38 00:47 38 01:23 17 03:41 30 05:37 18 06:39 16 08:21 17 09:08 17 16:37 39 17:14 36 17:49 32 20:10 32 21:40 31 24:37 33 25:31 33 27:27 32 29:11 31 31:19 32 31:42 32 00:31:42
237 Post DD D40-54 00:47 38 00:36 12 02:18 47 01:56 17 01:02 27 01:42 23 00:47 24 07:29 68 00:37 25 00:35 15 02:21 28 01:30 23 02:57 52 00:54 61 01:56 24 01:44 26 02:08 68 00:23 21
00:08 00:02 01:19 00:32 00:12 00:22 00:16 04:12 00:03 00:13 00:41 00:09 01:22 00:30 00:45 00:36 01:04 00:03
33. Franco Meyer-Westphal 00:32:30 17:30:40 00:35 7 01:32 25 03:08 17 05:03 9 06:02 8 07:22 8 08:11 8 18:56 50 19:23 48 20:18 48 23:17 47 24:27 43 26:47 42 27:21 40 29:21 38 30:55 36 32:04 33 32:30 33 00:32:30
0 Bundeswehr H19-39 00:35 7 00:57 50 01:36 12 01:55 16 00:59 18 01:20 6 00:49 34 10:45 78 00:27 3 00:55 42 02:59 63 01:10 4 02:20 34 00:34 17 02:00 29 01:34 17 01:09 11 00:26 37
-00:04 00:23 00:37 00:31 00:09 00:00 00:18 07:28 -00:07 00:33 01:19 -00:11 00:45 00:10 00:49 00:26 00:05 00:06
34. Sarah Hempfling 00:32:31 18:15:07 00:50 42 01:34 26 03:42 31 06:00 25 07:14 27 10:40 42 11:44 44 16:16 36 18:08 41 19:03 42 21:23 37 22:57 36 25:23 34 26:07 35 28:02 33 30:36 34 32:09 34 32:31 34 00:32:31
143 USV Jena D19-39 00:50 42 00:44 29 02:08 40 02:18 27 01:14 48 03:26 74 01:04 64 04:32 24 01:52 79 00:55 42 02:20 26 01:34 27 02:26 38 00:44 41 01:55 21 02:34 65 01:33 49 00:22 17
00:11 00:10 01:09 00:54 00:24 02:06 00:33 01:15 01:18 00:33 00:40 00:13 00:51 00:20 00:44 01:26 00:29 00:02
35. Holm Winter 00:32:47 18:14:09 01:02 57 01:43 37 04:02 36 06:24 30 07:23 30 09:07 28 09:56 29 16:16 36 16:59 33 18:11 36 22:32 45 23:59 41 26:17 39 26:57 37 29:04 36 30:49 35 32:24 35 32:47 35 00:32:47
556 Robotron DD H40-54 01:02 57 00:41 22 02:19 48 02:22 30 00:59 18 01:44 25 00:49 34 06:20 58 00:43 42 01:12 61 04:21 76 01:27 17 02:18 33 00:40 29 02:07 36 01:45 27 01:35 52 00:23 21
00:23 00:07 01:20 00:58 00:09 00:24 00:18 03:03 00:09 00:50 02:41 00:06 00:43 00:16 00:56 00:37 00:31 00:03
36. Andreas Lenk 00:33:07 18:28:49 00:55 48 01:49 40 04:59 52 07:47 48 09:24 53 11:04 46 11:49 45 17:04 41 18:05 40 18:45 38 21:14 36 22:53 35 25:24 35 26:03 34 28:45 35 31:17 38 32:42 36 33:07 36 00:33:07
287 TU DD H19-39 00:55 48 00:54 44 03:10 64 02:48 46 01:37 73 01:40 21 00:45 18 05:15 48 01:01 61 00:40 26 02:29 39 01:39 34 02:31 41 00:39 27 02:42 59 02:32 63 01:25 42 00:25 34
00:16 00:20 02:11 01:24 00:47 00:20 00:14 01:58 00:27 00:18 00:49 00:18 00:56 00:15 01:31 01:24 00:21 00:05
37. Jens Stahlberg 00:33:17 18:23:11 00:55 48 01:50 41 04:34 48 07:05 40 08:15 39 10:19 36 11:07 36 18:00 48 18:45 46 19:42 45 22:05 41 23:33 38 26:14 38 26:59 38 29:08 37 31:16 37 32:51 37 33:17 37 00:33:17
502 Zwickau H40-54 00:55 48 00:55 47 02:44 57 02:31 35 01:10 45 02:04 45 00:48 32 06:53 63 00:45 45 00:57 45 02:23 32 01:28 21 02:41 44 00:45 46 02:09 40 02:08 49 01:35 52 00:26 37
00:16 00:21 01:45 01:07 00:20 00:44 00:17 03:36 00:11 00:35 00:43 00:07 01:06 00:21 00:58 01:00 00:31 00:06
38. Torsten Mättig 00:33:47 18:38:45 01:44 72 02:36 58 04:30 47 07:36 46 08:45 44 11:11 48 12:02 48 17:33 45 18:16 42 18:59 41 21:47 40 23:45 40 26:31 40 27:15 39 29:33 39 31:48 39 33:19 38 33:47 38 00:33:47
327 Robotron DD H40-54 01:44 72 00:52 42 01:54 30 03:06 50 01:09 42 02:26 56 00:51 40 05:31 51 00:43 42 00:43 28 02:48 54 01:58 52 02:46 46 00:44 41 02:18 48 02:15 52 01:31 46 00:28 45
01:05 00:18 00:55 01:42 00:19 01:06 00:20 02:14 00:09 00:21 01:08 00:37 01:11 00:20 01:07 01:07 00:27 00:08
39. Sabine Juckelandt 00:34:07 17:43:59 00:51 44 01:40 34 03:35 24 06:40 35 07:55 34 10:37 40 11:33 41 17:16 43 18:30 43 19:24 44 22:06 43 24:08 42 27:06 43 27:50 42 29:53 41 32:17 41 33:40 40 34:07 39 00:34:07
195 TU DD D40-54 00:51 44 00:49 38 01:55 31 03:05 49 01:15 50 02:42 65 00:56 51 05:43 54 01:14 69 00:54 41 02:42 51 02:02 58 02:58 53 00:44 41 02:03 30 02:24 58 01:23 39 00:27 41
00:12 00:15 00:56 01:41 00:25 01:22 00:25 02:26 00:40 00:32 01:02 00:41 01:23 00:20 00:52 01:16 00:19 00:07
40. Christina Holfeld 00:34:10 17:35:35 00:46 36 02:00 46 03:57 34 07:25 44 08:24 41 10:35 39 11:17 38 16:00 33 16:59 33 18:46 39 22:05 41 25:01 46 27:59 47 28:32 47 30:20 43 32:01 40 33:20 39 34:10 40 00:34:10
166 TU DD D40-54 00:46 36 01:14 60 01:57 32 03:28 59 00:59 18 02:11 50 00:42 12 04:43 36 00:59 60 01:47 81 03:19 68 02:56 75 02:58 53 00:33 13 01:48 15 01:41 23 01:19 32 00:50 70
00:07 00:40 00:58 02:04 00:09 00:51 00:11 01:26 00:25 01:25 01:39 01:35 01:23 00:09 00:37 00:33 00:15 00:30
40. Peter Schmidt2 00:34:10 17:31:38 00:45 33 02:56 64 04:47 49 07:11 42 08:14 38 10:19 36 11:09 37 15:42 29 16:40 32 18:06 34 20:32 33 22:23 34 25:39 36 28:06 43 30:10 42 32:17 41 33:43 41 34:10 40 00:34:10
451 ESV DD H40-54 00:45 33 02:11 73 01:51 23 02:24 31 01:03 30 02:05 46 00:50 37 04:33 25 00:58 57 01:26 71 02:26 34 01:51 47 03:16 63 02:27 80 02:04 32 02:07 47 01:26 44 00:27 41
00:06 01:37 00:52 01:00 00:13 00:45 00:19 01:16 00:24 01:04 00:46 00:30 01:41 02:03 00:53 00:59 00:22 00:07
42. Rico Müller 00:34:49 18:21:34 04:05 79 04:44 70 06:25 60 08:32 56 09:29 54 10:55 45 11:40 42 15:58 31 19:54 50 21:02 49 23:29 48 25:17 47 27:43 46 28:19 44 31:27 47 33:21 46 34:31 42 34:49 42 00:34:49
346 TU DD H40-54 04:05 79 00:39 18 01:41 16 02:07 20 00:57 16 01:26 12 00:45 18 04:18 20 03:56 81 01:08 58 02:27 37 01:48 44 02:26 38 00:36 22 03:08 68 01:54 37 01:10 12 00:18 2
03:26 00:05 00:42 00:43 00:07 00:06 00:14 01:01 03:22 00:46 00:47 00:27 00:51 00:12 01:57 00:46 00:06 -00:02
43. Danilo Hänchen 00:35:06 17:40:15 00:49 40 01:38 31 04:14 37 07:27 45 08:48 46 11:27 50 12:33 50 17:23 44 18:31 44 19:08 43 21:45 39 23:44 39 26:37 41 27:34 41 29:51 40 32:22 43 34:35 43 35:06 43 00:35:06
175 Bad Schandau H19-39 00:49 40 00:49 38 02:36 54 03:13 52 01:21 57 02:39 63 01:06 67 04:50 42 01:08 64 00:37 19 02:37 44 01:59 54 02:53 50 00:57 64 02:17 45 02:31 61 02:13 70 00:31 55
00:10 00:15 01:37 01:49 00:31 01:19 00:35 01:33 00:34 00:15 00:57 00:38 01:18 00:33 01:06 01:23 01:09 00:11
44. Claudia Forkel 00:35:32 17:20:30 01:09 64 02:16 51 04:21 40 07:48 49 09:11 48 12:02 53 13:18 54 17:59 47 18:47 47 19:50 47 22:42 46 24:44 44 27:42 45 28:29 46 30:57 45 32:58 44 35:02 44 35:32 44 00:35:32
77 Planeta D19-39 01:09 64 01:07 57 02:05 37 03:27 58 01:23 63 02:51 71 01:16 73 04:41 34 00:48 50 01:03 50 02:52 58 02:02 58 02:58 53 00:47 51 02:28 52 02:01 44 02:04 64 00:30 52
00:30 00:33 01:06 02:03 00:33 01:31 00:45 01:24 00:14 00:41 01:12 00:41 01:23 00:23 01:17 00:53 01:00 00:10
45. Heike Leideck 00:35:45 18:09:25 00:58 52 01:46 38 04:15 38 07:55 52 09:11 48 11:46 52 12:36 51 17:10 42 17:59 38 18:58 40 21:31 38 23:11 37 26:00 37 26:44 36 31:08 46 33:39 47 35:12 45 35:45 45 00:35:45
282 TU DD D40-54 00:58 52 00:48 37 02:29 51 03:40 61 01:16 52 02:35 60 00:50 37 04:34 28 00:49 53 00:59 48 02:33 41 01:40 36 02:49 49 00:44 41 04:24 79 02:31 61 01:33 49 00:33 59
00:19 00:14 01:30 02:16 00:26 01:15 00:19 01:17 00:15 00:37 00:53 00:19 01:14 00:20 03:13 01:23 00:29 00:13
46. Katja Engelhardt 00:35:51 17:13:30 01:25 68 02:17 53 04:25 45 07:49 50 09:11 48 11:42 51 12:42 52 17:51 46 18:33 45 19:47 46 22:28 44 24:54 45 27:40 44 28:24 45 30:38 44 33:14 45 35:19 46 35:51 46 00:35:51
65 Planeta D19-39 01:25 68 00:52 42 02:08 40 03:24 56 01:22 61 02:31 58 01:00 57 05:09 46 00:42 39 01:14 63 02:41 50 02:26 68 02:46 46 00:44 41 02:14 43 02:36 66 02:05 65 00:32 57
00:46 00:18 01:09 02:00 00:32 01:11 00:29 01:52 00:08 00:52 01:01 01:05 01:11 00:20 01:03 01:28 01:01 00:12
47. Ruta Weinert 00:36:58 17:32:38 00:58 52 01:39 33 03:31 23 06:01 27 07:01 25 09:51 34 10:41 34 20:08 54 21:28 55 22:31 54 25:07 54 26:44 51 29:39 49 30:21 48 32:29 48 34:18 48 36:24 47 36:58 47 00:36:58
540 Post DD D19-39 00:58 52 00:41 22 01:52 28 02:30 33 01:00 21 02:50 70 00:50 37 09:27 74 01:20 72 01:03 50 02:36 42 01:37 31 02:55 51 00:42 35 02:08 37 01:49 33 02:06 67 00:34 61
00:19 00:07 00:53 01:06 00:10 01:30 00:19 06:10 00:46 00:41 00:56 00:16 01:20 00:18 00:57 00:41 01:02 00:14
48. Elisabeth Drechsel 00:37:16 17:28:41 00:46 36 01:40 34 03:39 29 06:28 32 07:46 32 10:29 38 11:26 40 18:34 49 19:53 49 21:21 50 24:15 50 26:19 48 29:22 48 30:23 49 32:50 49 34:54 49 36:25 48 37:16 48 00:37:16
52 TU DD D19-39 00:46 36 00:54 44 01:59 34 02:49 47 01:18 54 02:43 66 00:57 53 07:08 65 01:19 71 01:28 73 02:54 60 02:04 61 03:03 58 01:01 69 02:27 51 02:04 46 01:31 46 00:51 71
00:07 00:20 01:00 01:25 00:28 01:23 00:26 03:51 00:45 01:06 01:14 00:43 01:28 00:37 01:16 00:56 00:27 00:31
49. Moritz Meissner 00:37:30 17:47:10 00:40 19 01:24 18 06:28 61 12:15 65 13:19 64 15:16 61 16:10 61 21:27 57 22:09 57 22:47 56 25:59 56 27:51 55 31:01 55 31:36 54 34:09 53 35:49 50 37:06 49 37:30 49 00:37:30
0 Robotron DD H15-18 00:40 19 00:44 29 05:04 72 05:47 75 01:04 32 01:57 39 00:54 50 05:17 49 00:42 39 00:38 20 03:12 67 01:52 49 03:10 62 00:35 20 02:33 56 01:40 22 01:17 26 00:24 28
00:01 00:10 04:05 04:23 00:14 00:37 00:23 02:00 00:08 00:16 01:32 00:31 01:35 00:11 01:22 00:32 00:13 00:04
50. Jonas Luttmann 00:38:26 17:12:09 00:43 25 01:34 26 04:26 46 07:13 43 08:41 43 11:10 47 12:13 49 19:32 52 20:19 51 21:45 52 24:46 52 26:58 53 30:16 51 31:02 51 33:57 51 36:15 51 37:57 50 38:26 50 00:38:26
0 Post DD H14 00:43 25 00:51 41 02:52 60 02:47 44 01:28 65 02:29 57 01:03 62 07:19 67 00:47 49 01:26 71 03:01 64 02:12 64 03:18 64 00:46 49 02:55 63 02:18 56 01:42 54 00:29 49
00:04 00:17 01:53 01:23 00:38 01:09 00:32 04:02 00:13 01:04 01:21 00:51 01:43 00:22 01:44 01:10 00:38 00:09
51. Arno Jäger 00:38:29 17:52:25 01:34 70 02:33 56 04:24 43 06:54 36 08:02 36 10:07 35 10:58 35 16:40 40 17:36 37 18:06 34 24:22 51 26:23 49 30:45 53 31:59 55 34:16 54 36:42 54 38:07 51 38:29 51 00:38:29
0 Bad Schandau H14 01:34 70 00:59 51 01:51 23 02:30 33 01:08 40 02:05 46 00:51 40 05:42 53 00:56 55 00:30 3 06:16 78 02:01 57 04:22 72 01:14 74 02:17 45 02:26 59 01:25 42 00:22 17
00:55 00:25 00:52 01:06 00:18 00:45 00:20 02:25 00:22 00:08 04:36 00:40 02:47 00:50 01:06 01:18 00:21 00:02
52. Thomas Rothkegel 00:38:44 18:17:19 00:52 45 01:35 28 03:23 21 08:13 54 09:21 52 12:15 54 13:11 53 19:34 53 21:20 53 22:35 55 25:32 55 27:43 54 30:47 54 31:34 52 34:08 52 36:18 52 38:15 52 38:44 52 00:38:44
427 Post DD H40-54 00:52 45 00:43 27 01:48 20 04:50 71 01:08 40 02:54 72 00:56 51 06:23 60 01:46 78 01:15 65 02:57 62 02:11 63 03:04 59 00:47 51 02:34 57 02:10 51 01:57 62 00:29 49
00:13 00:09 00:49 03:26 00:18 01:34 00:25 03:06 01:12 00:53 01:17 00:50 01:29 00:23 01:23 01:02 00:53 00:09
53. Rolf Weinert 00:38:46 17:33:39 00:45 33 01:51 42 03:42 31 06:28 32 07:28 31 09:21 30 10:06 30 19:04 51 20:21 52 21:29 51 24:08 49 26:53 52 30:36 52 31:35 53 34:34 55 36:41 53 38:15 52 38:46 53 00:38:46
539 Post DD H40-54 00:45 33 01:06 56 01:51 23 02:46 42 01:00 21 01:53 31 00:45 18 08:58 73 01:17 70 01:08 58 02:39 47 02:45 73 03:43 69 00:59 65 02:59 65 02:07 47 01:34 51 00:31 55
00:06 00:32 00:52 01:22 00:10 00:33 00:14 05:41 00:43 00:46 00:59 01:24 02:08 00:35 01:48 00:59 00:30 00:11
54. Robert Jäger 00:39:31 18:05:43 01:26 69 02:51 63 07:07 64 12:09 64 13:28 65 15:26 63 16:13 62 20:46 55 21:26 54 22:11 53 24:59 53 26:41 50 29:48 50 30:29 50 33:49 50 37:13 56 38:59 54 39:31 54 00:39:31
0 Post DD H19-39 01:26 69 01:25 64 04:16 70 05:02 72 01:19 56 01:58 40 00:47 24 04:33 25 00:40 32 00:45 32 02:48 54 01:42 39 03:07 60 00:41 31 03:20 71 03:24 76 01:46 57 00:32 57
00:47 00:51 03:17 03:38 00:29 00:38 00:16 01:16 00:06 00:23 01:08 00:21 01:32 00:17 02:09 02:16 00:42 00:12
55. Udo Schindler 00:39:50 17:27:44 05:36 80 06:08 72 08:12 67 11:22 62 12:36 60 15:01 60 16:05 60 21:49 59 22:23 58 23:38 57 26:18 57 28:56 57 31:36 56 32:30 56 34:42 56 36:58 55 39:07 55 39:50 55 00:39:50
445 Planeta H55 05:36 80 00:32 5 02:04 36 03:10 51 01:14 48 02:25 55 01:04 64 05:44 55 00:34 13 01:15 65 02:40 48 02:38 72 02:40 43 00:54 61 02:12 42 02:16 53 02:09 69 00:43 67
04:57 -00:02 01:05 01:46 00:24 01:05 00:33 02:27 00:00 00:53 01:00 01:17 01:05 00:30 01:01 01:08 01:05 00:23
56. Sophie Kääriäinen 00:42:59 17:26:47 00:59 54 01:53 43 04:24 43 07:37 47 09:32 55 12:26 55 13:45 56 20:46 55 21:58 56 23:40 58 27:22 61 29:59 60 33:40 58 34:40 58 37:29 57 40:02 57 42:20 56 42:59 56 00:42:59
261 TU DD D19-39 00:59 54 00:54 44 02:31 52 03:13 52 01:55 78 02:54 72 01:19 75 07:01 64 01:12 66 01:42 80 03:42 73 02:37 71 03:41 68 01:00 67 02:49 62 02:33 64 02:18 71 00:39 65
00:20 00:20 01:32 01:49 01:05 01:34 00:48 03:44 00:38 01:20 02:02 01:16 02:06 00:36 01:38 01:25 01:14 00:19
57. Patricia Siegert 00:43:55 17:34:40 00:50 42 02:47 62 08:53 69 13:29 69 15:02 70 17:38 69 18:53 69 24:29 66 25:33 65 26:54 65 29:26 62 31:17 61 35:09 60 37:19 61 39:01 59 42:17 59 43:33 57 43:55 57 00:43:55
0 TU DD D15-18 00:50 42 01:57 71 06:06 76 04:36 69 01:33 70 02:36 61 01:15 72 05:36 52 01:04 62 01:21 69 02:32 40 01:51 47 03:52 70 02:10 79 01:42 12 03:16 75 01:16 25 00:22 17
00:11 01:23 05:07 03:12 00:43 01:16 00:44 02:19 00:30 00:59 00:52 00:30 02:17 01:46 00:31 02:08 00:12 00:02
58. Britta Drechsler 00:45:08 17:19:24 01:01 56 02:14 49 05:13 55 11:07 60 12:43 62 15:20 62 16:25 63 21:30 58 22:36 59 24:07 61 27:15 60 29:18 59 34:07 59 35:07 59 38:07 58 41:06 58 44:35 58 45:08 58 00:45:08
0 TU DD D19-39 01:01 56 01:13 59 02:59 61 05:54 76 01:36 72 02:37 62 01:05 66 05:05 45 01:06 63 01:31 74 03:08 66 02:03 60 04:49 74 01:00 67 03:00 67 02:59 72 03:29 78 00:33 59
00:22 00:39 02:00 04:30 00:46 01:17 00:34 01:48 00:32 01:09 01:28 00:42 03:14 00:36 01:49 01:51 02:25 00:13
59. Peter Hering 00:45:17 18:27:01 02:35 75 03:52 69 06:43 62 09:30 58 11:26 59 20:47 71 21:44 71 28:27 70 29:08 69 30:31 69 33:21 69 35:21 68 38:19 67 39:08 67 41:22 64 43:39 63 44:54 60 45:17 59 00:45:17
148 Robotron DD H40-54 02:35 75 01:17 62 02:51 59 02:47 44 01:56 79 09:21 81 00:57 53 06:43 61 00:41 35 01:23 70 02:50 56 02:00 56 02:58 53 00:49 54 02:14 43 02:17 55 01:15 23 00:23 21
01:56 00:43 01:52 01:23 01:06 08:01 00:26 03:26 00:07 01:01 01:10 00:39 01:23 00:25 01:03 01:09 00:11 00:03
60. Maximilian Leiße 00:45:24 17:10:41 00:54 47 02:35 57 05:52 59 08:38 57 10:03 57 12:37 56 13:38 55 25:46 67 27:14 67 28:27 67 31:21 67 34:36 67 37:22 65 38:11 65 40:51 62 42:49 61 44:54 60 45:24 60 00:45:24
0 Post DD H14 00:54 47 01:41 68 03:17 66 02:46 42 01:25 64 02:34 59 01:01 58 12:08 79 01:28 76 01:13 62 02:54 60 03:15 78 02:46 46 00:49 54 02:40 58 01:58 42 02:05 65 00:30 52
00:15 01:07 02:18 01:22 00:35 01:14 00:30 08:51 00:54 00:51 01:14 01:54 01:11 00:25 01:29 00:50 01:01 00:10
61. Konrad Tonn 00:45:25 17:21:58 00:44 29 06:18 73 09:21 71 12:34 66 14:03 67 16:11 65 17:03 65 24:11 64 25:44 66 26:33 64 30:06 64 32:36 63 36:14 61 37:13 60 40:38 61 43:00 62 44:51 59 45:25 61 00:45:25
0 Planeta H14 00:44 29 05:34 74 03:03 62 03:13 52 01:29 66 02:08 48 00:52 45 07:08 65 01:33 77 00:49 38 03:33 70 02:30 69 03:38 66 00:59 65 03:25 73 02:22 57 01:51 58 00:34 61
00:05 05:00 02:04 01:49 00:39 00:48 00:21 03:51 00:59 00:27 01:53 01:09 02:03 00:35 02:14 01:14 00:47 00:14
62. Silke Ansorge 00:45:37 18:16:21 01:13 66 02:27 55 05:33 58 09:49 59 11:10 58 13:56 58 15:25 58 23:33 63 24:31 63 26:07 63 30:09 65 34:10 66 37:10 64 38:01 64 40:12 60 42:20 60 45:08 62 45:37 62 00:45:37
5 Robotron DD D40-54 01:13 66 01:14 60 03:06 63 04:16 67 01:21 57 02:46 68 01:29 79 08:08 71 00:58 57 01:36 77 04:02 74 04:01 79 03:00 57 00:51 56 02:11 41 02:08 49 02:48 74 00:29 49
00:34 00:40 02:07 02:52 00:31 01:26 00:58 04:51 00:24 01:14 02:22 02:40 01:25 00:27 01:00 01:00 01:44 00:09
63. Jan Müller 00:46:11 18:18:00 00:59 54 01:55 45 04:21 40 08:16 55 09:58 56 13:50 57 15:24 57 23:31 62 24:29 62 25:20 62 29:28 63 32:38 64 36:37 62 37:40 62 41:00 63 43:39 63 45:31 63 46:11 63 00:46:11
340 TU DD H19-39 00:59 54 00:56 49 02:26 50 03:55 64 01:42 74 03:52 77 01:34 80 08:07 70 00:58 57 00:51 39 04:08 75 03:10 77 03:59 71 01:03 71 03:20 71 02:39 67 01:52 59 00:40 66
00:20 00:22 01:27 02:31 00:52 02:32 01:03 04:50 00:24 00:29 02:28 01:49 02:24 00:39 02:09 01:31 00:48 00:20
64. Torsten von Fournier 00:47:03 17:15:41 06:08 81 07:09 74 09:21 71 12:51 67 13:54 66 15:50 64 16:57 64 26:26 68 28:21 68 29:58 68 32:20 68 34:03 65 37:37 66 38:46 66 43:04 66 44:57 66 46:42 64 47:03 64 00:47:03
0 Planeta H40-54 06:08 81 01:01 53 02:12 44 03:30 60 01:03 30 01:56 37 01:07 69 09:29 75 01:55 80 01:37 78 02:22 30 01:43 40 03:34 65 01:09 73 04:18 78 01:53 36 01:45 56 00:21 13
05:29 00:27 01:13 02:06 00:13 00:36 00:36 06:12 01:21 01:15 00:42 00:22 01:59 00:45 03:07 00:45 00:41 00:01
65. Markus Otto 00:48:59 17:46:03 01:51 74 02:37 59 07:41 66 13:26 68 14:31 68 16:42 67 17:56 67 22:48 61 23:23 61 24:02 60 27:07 59 29:06 58 32:15 57 34:12 57 44:32 67 47:24 67 48:34 65 48:59 65 00:48:59
0 DD Plauen H14 01:51 74 00:46 33 05:04 72 05:45 74 01:05 35 02:11 50 01:14 71 04:52 44 00:35 21 00:39 24 03:05 65 01:59 54 03:09 61 01:57 78 10:20 81 02:52 68 01:10 12 00:25 34
01:12 00:12 04:05 04:21 00:15 00:51 00:43 01:35 00:01 00:17 01:25 00:38 01:34 01:33 09:09 01:44 00:06 00:05
66. Friederike Zöphel 00:49:58 17:09:24 01:10 65 02:37 59 06:45 63 11:23 63 12:38 61 14:39 59 15:31 59 24:18 65 25:31 64 27:06 66 30:42 66 32:28 62 36:59 63 37:41 63 42:09 65 44:09 65 48:51 66 49:58 66 00:49:58
0 Planeta D14 01:10 65 01:27 65 04:08 69 04:38 70 01:15 50 02:01 42 00:52 45 08:47 72 01:13 68 01:35 76 03:36 71 01:46 42 04:31 73 00:42 35 04:28 80 02:00 43 04:42 79 01:07 72
00:31 00:53 03:09 03:14 00:25 00:41 00:21 05:30 00:39 01:13 01:56 00:25 02:56 00:18 03:17 00:52 03:38 00:47
67. Eberius Wolfram 00:51:18 18:04:16 00:56 51 02:01 47 04:18 39 13:43 70 14:45 69 16:37 66 17:39 66 22:14 60 22:55 60 23:40 58 26:30 58 28:10 56 42:17 68 43:05 68 45:33 68 49:30 68 50:50 67 51:18 67 00:51:18
0 Post DD H19-39 00:56 51 01:05 55 02:17 45 09:25 79 01:02 27 01:52 28 01:02 59 04:35 29 00:41 35 00:45 32 02:50 56 01:40 36 14:07 79 00:48 53 02:28 52 03:57 77 01:20 36 00:28 45
00:17 00:31 01:18 08:01 00:12 00:32 00:31 01:18 00:07 00:23 01:10 00:19 12:32 00:24 01:17 02:49 00:16 00:08
68. Frederik Klein 00:54:28 17:41:16 03:37 78 05:26 71 08:16 68 19:33 72 21:04 72 25:57 72 27:15 72 35:11 72 35:50 72 36:36 72 39:14 71 42:14 70 45:52 69 46:43 69 49:07 69 52:02 69 53:54 68 54:28 68 00:54:28
0 Studenten OL H19-39 03:37 78 01:49 69 02:50 58 11:17 80 01:31 67 04:53 80 01:18 74 07:56 69 00:39 29 00:46 35 02:38 46 03:00 76 03:38 66 00:51 56 02:24 49 02:55 69 01:52 59 00:34 61
02:58 01:15 01:51 09:53 00:41 03:33 00:47 04:39 00:05 00:24 00:58 01:39 02:03 00:27 01:13 01:47 00:48 00:14
69. Uwe Brauer 00:56:19 17:01:38 00:45 33 01:31 24 08:56 70 14:19 71 15:50 71 18:30 70 19:32 70 29:24 71 30:05 71 31:21 71 33:49 70 39:46 69 48:41 70 49:42 70 51:50 70 53:53 70 55:55 69 56:19 69 00:56:19
0 DD Rochlitz H40-54 00:45 33 00:46 33 07:25 78 05:23 73 01:31 67 02:40 64 01:02 59 09:52 76 00:41 35 01:16 67 02:28 38 05:57 80 08:55 78 01:01 69 02:08 37 02:03 45 02:02 63 00:24 28
00:06 00:12 06:26 03:59 00:41 01:20 00:31 06:35 00:07 00:54 00:48 04:36 07:20 00:37 00:57 00:55 00:58 00:04
70. Christiane Sasse 01:01:39 17:56:30 01:03 59 02:14 49 07:09 65 11:16 61 12:58 63 16:47 68 18:15 68 28:11 69 29:21 70 30:35 70 40:16 72 42:49 71 48:49 71 50:04 71 53:17 71 58:20 71 61:03 70 61:39 70 01:01:39
0 TU DD D40-54 01:03 59 01:11 58 04:55 71 04:07 65 01:42 74 03:49 76 01:28 77 09:56 77 01:10 65 01:14 63 09:41 81 02:33 70 06:00 77 01:15 75 03:13 70 05:03 81 02:43 73 00:36 64
00:24 00:37 03:56 02:43 00:52 02:29 00:57 06:39 00:36 00:52 08:01 01:12 04:25 00:51 02:02 03:55 01:39 00:16
71. Daniela Hänchen 01:13:08 17:39:16 00:42 23 02:16 51 13:43 73 20:51 73 22:42 73 27:19 73 28:47 73 42:30 73 43:56 73 45:29 73 51:50 73 54:10 72 59:34 72 61:00 72 64:35 72 69:05 72 72:20 71 73:08 71 01:13:08
174 Bad Schandau D40-54 00:42 23 01:34 66 11:27 80 07:08 77 01:51 77 04:37 78 01:28 77 13:43 80 01:26 74 01:33 75 06:21 80 02:20 67 05:24 75 01:26 77 03:35 74 04:30 80 03:15 77 00:48 68
00:03 01:00 10:28 05:44 01:01 03:17 00:57 10:26 00:52 01:11 04:41 00:59 03:49 01:02 02:24 03:22 02:11 00:28
72. Julia Hänchen 01:14:10 17:38:16 01:15 67 03:12 66 14:39 74 21:48 74 23:37 74 28:20 74 29:39 74 43:26 74 44:53 74 46:33 74 52:52 74 55:08 73 60:32 73 61:57 73 65:45 73 70:11 73 73:21 72 74:10 72 01:14:10
177 Bad Schandau D14 01:15 67 01:57 71 11:27 80 07:09 78 01:49 76 04:43 79 01:19 75 13:47 81 01:27 75 01:40 79 06:19 79 02:16 65 05:24 75 01:25 76 03:48 75 04:26 79 03:10 76 00:49 69
00:36 01:23 10:28 05:45 00:59 03:23 00:48 10:30 00:53 01:18 04:39 00:55 03:49 01:01 02:37 03:18 02:06 00:29
Daniel Otto DQ 18:02:40 00:53 46 DQ
0 Dresden H19-39 00:53 46 03:44 75 01:03 62 04:27 23 00:43 42 01:04 52 02:40 48 01:41 38 02:01 14 01:07 72 02:04 32 04:18 78
00:14 02:24 00:32 01:10 00:09 00:42 01:00 00:20 00:26 00:43 00:53 03:10
Uwe Schröter DQ 17:50:24 00:47 38 DQ
475 ESV Dresden H40-54 00:47 38 03:50 62 01:16 52 01:56 37 00:52 45 04:44 37 00:38 26 01:07 56 02:22 30 01:24 13 02:23 36 00:45 46 02:26 50 01:47 29 01:18 30
00:08 02:26 00:26 00:36 00:21 01:27 00:04 00:45 00:42 00:03 00:48 00:21 01:15 00:39 00:14
Frank Sickert DQ 17:15:01 00:40 19 DQ
0 Planeta H40-54 00:40 19 01:39 7 00:52 10 01:28 14 02:48 81 03:32 6 00:34 13 00:51 39 01:57 6 01:55 51 02:00 11 00:28 4 01:39 11 01:54 37 01:18 30
00:01 00:15 00:02 00:08 02:17 00:15 00:00 00:29 00:17 00:34 00:25 00:04 00:28 00:46 00:14
Wiebke Sihver DQ 18:01:15 00:43 25 DQ
498 Post DD D40-54 00:43 25 03:54 63 01:04 32 01:54 33 00:53 49 04:35 29 00:46 47 00:30 3 03:25 69 01:37 31 02:11 23 00:45 46 02:31 54 01:24 8 01:19 32
00:04 02:30 00:14 00:34 00:22 01:18 00:12 00:08 01:45 00:16 00:36 00:21 01:20 00:16 00:15
Norbert Pflug DQ 18:18:53 02:36 76 03:16 67 05:16 56 07:05 40 07:55 34 09:12 29 09:55 27 14:12 21 14:39 19 15:12 15 17:24 14 19:03 15 21:20 16 21:58 16 26:11 28 27:41 26 DQ
375 Potsdam H19-39 02:36 76 00:40 20 02:00 35 01:49 12 00:50 6 01:17 4 00:43 15 04:17 19 00:27 3 00:33 11 02:12 16 01:39 34 02:17 32 00:38 25 04:13 77 01:30 13
01:57 00:06 01:01 00:25 00:00 -00:03 00:12 01:00 -00:07 00:11 00:32 00:18 00:42 00:14 03:02 00:22
Sven Klose DQ 18:20:38 00:43 25 DQ
219 TU DD H40-54 00:43 25 01:45 8 00:52 10 02:44 67 00:35 4 05:09 46 00:45 45 00:44 30 01:55 4 01:34 27 01:51 5 06:00 81 01:23 6 01:31 15 01:53 61
00:04 00:21 00:02 01:24 00:04 01:52 00:11 00:22 00:15 00:13 00:16 05:36 00:12 00:23 00:49
Carsten Heinrich DQ 18:06:39 00:33 5 01:36 29 03:07 16 05:46 23 06:36 15 08:57 26 09:55 27 14:08 19 14:42 21 15:12 15 17:49 19 DQ
132 Post DD H19-39 00:33 5 01:03 54 01:31 7 02:39 38 00:50 6 02:21 54 00:58 55 04:13 16 00:34 13 00:30 3 02:37 44 00:28 4 02:31 54 01:42 24 01:14 22
-00:06 00:29 00:32 01:15 00:00 01:01 00:27 00:56 00:00 00:08 00:57 00:04 01:20 00:34 00:10
Cedrik Klein DQ 17:18:22 01:04 60 DQ
0 TU DD H14 01:04 60 04:14 66 01:09 42 02:49 69 01:10 70 04:48 41 00:48 50 00:55 42 05:37 77 02:19 66 16:02 80 00:51 56 02:57 64 02:16 53 01:43 55
00:25 02:50 00:19 01:29 00:39 01:31 00:14 00:33 03:57 00:58 14:27 00:27 01:46 01:08 00:39
Patricia Nieke DQ 18:47:49 00:37 9 DQ
355 TU DD D15-18 00:37 9 02:28 32 01:22 61 01:52 28 01:06 67 04:51 43 00:57 56 01:05 54 02:11 15 01:24 13 02:12 24 00:37 24 01:49 18 01:42 24 01:24 41
-00:02 01:04 00:32 00:32 00:35 01:34 00:23 00:43 00:31 00:03 00:37 00:13 00:38 00:34 00:20
Bestzeit: 00:26 00:24 00:59 01:24 00:40 01:04 00:27 02:41 00:25 00:22 01:36 01:03 01:33 00:23 01:11 01:05 00:48 00:17 00:16:48
#2 Bahn (KIDS): 10 KP ^
1. Kilian Höck 00:15:02 17:13:04 00:42 2 02:36 1 03:29 1 07:31 3 08:20 3 09:40 3 10:05 3 12:18 3 13:23 1 14:32 1 15:02 1 00:15:02
0 Robotron DD KIDS 00:42 2 01:54 1 00:53 2 04:02 12 00:49 2 01:20 2 00:25 2 02:13 2 01:05 1 01:09 2 00:30 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Leon Focker 00:15:49 17:11:27 00:56 6 04:08 4 05:01 3 06:45 2 07:29 2 08:51 2 09:24 1 12:14 2 13:25 2 15:21 2 15:49 2 00:15:49
0 Planeta KIDS 00:56 6 03:12 4 00:53 2 01:44 2 00:44 1 01:22 3 00:33 4 02:50 3 01:11 2 01:56 7 00:28 7
00:14 01:18 00:00 -02:18 -00:05 00:02 00:08 00:37 00:06 00:47 -00:02
3. Anton Holfeld 00:17:55 17:21:20 00:48 4 03:07 2 04:34 2 06:11 1 07:15 1 08:22 1 09:31 2 11:37 1 16:02 3 17:33 3 17:55 3 00:17:55
164 TU DD KIDS 00:48 4 02:19 2 01:27 6 01:37 1 01:04 5 01:07 1 01:09 11 02:06 1 04:25 15 01:31 6 00:22 2
00:06 00:25 00:34 -02:25 00:15 -00:13 00:44 -00:07 03:20 00:22 -00:08
4. Florian Hänchen 00:21:06 17:33:57 00:30 1 04:52 5 06:22 5 08:18 4 09:14 4 11:07 4 11:29 4 17:33 5 19:12 4 20:29 4 21:06 4 00:21:06
176 Bad Schandau KIDS 00:30 1 04:22 6 01:30 7 01:56 3 00:56 3 01:53 6 00:22 1 06:04 12 01:39 4 01:17 3 00:37 10
-00:12 02:28 00:37 -02:06 00:07 00:33 -00:03 03:51 00:34 00:08 00:07
5. Jonathan Drechsler 00:22:57 17:16:19 00:42 2 05:57 7 06:43 6 09:30 6 10:28 5 11:52 5 12:29 5 16:28 4 21:08 6 22:32 5 22:57 5 00:22:57
56 TU DD KIDS 00:42 2 05:15 8 00:46 1 02:47 6 00:58 4 01:24 4 00:37 6 03:59 6 04:40 16 01:24 5 00:25 3
00:00 03:21 -00:07 -01:15 00:09 00:04 00:12 01:46 03:35 00:15 -00:05
6. Ann-Kathrin Krämer 00:23:26 17:04:52 01:13 8 08:09 11 09:15 8 12:54 11 14:00 8 15:36 7 16:08 7 19:01 6 20:20 5 22:40 6 23:26 6 00:23:26
0 Planeta KIDS 01:13 8 06:56 12 01:06 4 03:39 9 01:06 6 01:36 5 00:32 3 02:53 4 01:19 3 02:20 8 00:46 13
00:31 05:02 00:13 -00:23 00:17 00:16 00:07 00:40 00:14 01:11 00:16
7. Friedrich Bartmuß 00:25:11 18:02:56 00:49 5 03:58 3 05:16 4 09:25 5 10:39 6 14:35 6 15:13 6 20:19 7 22:47 7 24:06 7 25:11 7 00:25:11
0 TU DD KIDS 00:49 5 03:09 3 01:18 5 04:09 13 01:14 9 03:56 14 00:38 7 05:06 10 02:28 9 01:19 4 01:05 17
00:07 01:15 00:25 00:07 00:25 02:36 00:13 02:53 01:23 00:10 00:35
8. Elisa Krykalla 00:26:12 18:05:02 02:04 14 08:00 10 09:45 10 12:12 8 15:00 10 17:11 10 17:59 10 21:12 8 23:26 8 25:47 8 26:12 8 00:26:12
0 Planeta KIDS 02:04 14 05:56 11 01:45 9 02:27 4 02:48 16 02:11 8 00:48 8 03:13 5 02:14 7 02:21 9 00:25 3
01:22 04:02 00:52 -01:35 01:59 00:51 00:23 01:00 01:09 01:12 -00:05
9. Theo Sasse 00:27:32 18:25:40 01:34 9 06:49 8 09:18 9 12:16 9 14:16 9 16:10 9 17:10 9 21:44 9 24:06 9 26:41 9 27:32 9 00:27:32
37 TU DD KIDS 01:34 9 05:15 8 02:29 14 02:58 7 02:00 13 01:54 7 01:00 9 04:34 7 02:22 8 02:35 10 00:51 15
00:52 03:21 01:36 -01:04 01:11 00:34 00:35 02:21 01:17 01:26 00:21
10. Paul Forkel 00:27:56 17:17:41 01:41 10 05:23 6 07:13 7 11:14 7 13:04 7 15:41 8 16:42 8 21:50 10 24:31 10 27:16 10 27:56 10 00:27:56
0 Planeta KIDS 01:41 10 03:42 5 01:50 10 04:01 11 01:50 12 02:37 9 01:01 10 05:08 11 02:41 13 02:45 12 00:40 12
00:59 01:48 00:57 -00:01 01:01 01:17 00:36 02:55 01:36 01:36 00:10
11. Edwin Lubs 00:33:02 17:58:38 03:33 19 08:21 12 09:56 11 12:41 10 15:32 11 19:30 11 20:54 11 25:34 11 28:18 11 32:25 11 33:02 11 00:33:02
291 TU DD KIDS 03:33 19 04:48 7 01:35 8 02:45 5 02:51 17 03:58 15 01:24 14 04:40 8 02:44 14 04:07 15 00:37 10
02:51 02:54 00:42 -01:17 02:02 02:38 00:59 02:27 01:39 02:58 00:07
12. Heike von Fournier 00:35:41 17:03:23 01:41 10 09:52 13 12:08 12 15:22 12 17:09 12 19:46 12 21:28 12 29:47 12 32:17 12 34:54 12 35:41 12 00:35:41
0 Planeta KIDS 01:41 10 08:11 13 02:16 13 03:14 8 01:47 11 02:37 9 01:42 16 08:19 16 02:30 11 02:37 11 00:47 14
00:59 06:17 01:23 -00:48 00:58 01:17 01:17 06:06 01:25 01:28 00:17
13. Florian Weinert 00:43:30 17:31:50 01:51 12 13:54 17 16:38 16 20:29 14 21:50 13 25:27 13 28:04 13 40:00 14 41:56 14 43:04 13 43:30 13 00:43:30
0 Post DD KIDS 01:51 12 12:03 17 02:44 15 03:51 10 01:21 10 03:37 13 02:37 18 11:56 17 01:56 5 01:08 1 00:26 6
01:09 10:09 01:51 -00:11 00:32 02:17 02:12 09:43 00:51 -00:01 -00:04
14. Ronja Sickert 00:47:26 17:14:07 02:19 15 11:59 16 15:05 15 19:47 13 21:56 14 29:07 14 30:33 14 37:45 13 39:54 13 45:12 14 47:26 14 00:47:26
0 Planeta KIDS 02:19 15 09:40 16 03:06 16 04:42 14 02:09 15 07:11 18 01:26 15 07:12 15 02:09 6 05:18 17 02:14 19
01:37 07:46 02:13 00:40 01:20 05:51 01:01 04:59 01:04 04:09 01:44
15. Swenja Sickert 00:51:28 17:08:13 01:07 7 10:17 14 12:10 13 31:05 18 32:15 18 34:58 15 36:11 15 43:12 16 45:41 15 51:03 15 51:28 15 00:51:28
0 Planeta KIDS 01:07 7 09:10 15 01:53 11 18:55 18 01:10 7 02:43 12 01:13 12 07:01 14 02:29 10 05:22 18 00:25 3
00:25 07:16 01:00 14:53 00:21 01:23 00:48 04:48 01:24 04:13 -00:05
16. Phoebe von Fournier 00:52:58 17:06:33 02:44 17 11:51 15 13:46 14 32:42 19 33:53 19 36:35 19 37:58 17 44:45 17 47:15 16 52:37 16 52:58 16 00:52:58
0 Planeta KIDS 02:44 17 09:07 14 01:55 12 18:56 19 01:11 8 02:42 11 01:23 13 06:47 13 02:30 11 05:22 18 00:21 1
02:02 07:13 01:02 14:54 00:22 01:22 00:58 04:34 01:25 04:13 -00:09
17. Jasper Konheißer 00:56:16 17:09:43 01:59 13 07:49 9 17:02 17 23:38 15 25:39 15 36:20 18 36:56 16 41:38 15 50:38 17 55:41 17 56:16 17 00:56:16
0 Planeta KIDS 01:59 13 05:50 10 09:13 19 06:36 17 02:01 14 10:41 19 00:36 5 04:42 9 09:00 19 05:03 16 00:35 9
01:17 03:56 08:20 02:34 01:12 09:21 00:11 02:29 07:55 03:54 00:05
18. Hanna Krouba 01:05:23 17:46:25 02:46 18 15:06 19 18:24 19 24:45 17 29:07 17 35:08 16 38:32 19 55:04 19 60:27 18 64:19 19 65:23 18 01:05:23
0 TU DD KIDS 02:46 18 12:20 18 03:18 17 06:21 16 04:22 18 06:01 16 03:24 19 16:32 18 05:23 17 03:52 14 01:04 16
02:04 10:26 02:25 02:19 03:33 04:41 02:59 14:19 04:18 02:43 00:34
19. Vitek Krouba 01:05:43 17:46:28 02:41 16 15:02 18 18:23 18 24:39 16 29:02 16 35:59 17 38:25 18 54:58 18 60:33 19 64:07 18 65:43 19 01:05:43
168 TU DD KIDS 02:41 16 12:21 19 03:21 18 06:16 15 04:23 19 06:57 17 02:26 17 16:33 19 05:35 18 03:34 13 01:36 18
01:59 10:27 02:28 02:14 03:34 05:37 02:01 14:20 04:30 02:25 01:06
Bestzeit: 00:30 01:54 00:46 01:37 00:44 01:07 00:22 02:06 01:05 01:08 00:21 00:11:40
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 28.06.2012 13:33:25 OSV Dresden