4. Sprint 2014 - Proschhübel
30.04.2014
Veranstalter : OSV Dresden
Bahnleger : Daniel Härtelt
[#1] [#2] [D12] [D14-16] [D18-40] [D45+]
[H12] [H14-16] [H18-40] [H45+]
D12 Bahn (1): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 573 Swenja Sickert SSV Planet 00:18:09
2. 572 Ronja Sickert SSV Planet 00:30:39 +12:30
3. 186 Anne Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:32:49 +14:40
4. 159 Finja Helling USV TU Dre 00:35:45 +17:36
5. 0 Carolin Kunze SSV Planet 00:37:41 +19:32
672 Phoebe von Fournier Planeta Ra DQ
H12 Bahn (1): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 63 Jonathan Drechsler USV TU Dre 00:11:12
2. 208 Florian Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:11:39 +00:27
3. 518 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:11:52 +00:40
4. 116 Kristaps Grahl SSV Planet 00:14:42 +03:30
5. 0 Emil Schmuhl USV TU Dre 00:14:56 +03:44
6. 0 Florian Weinert Post SV Dr 00:15:29 +04:17
7. 92 Paul Forkel SSV Planet 00:16:49 +05:37
8. 0 Theo Sasse USV TU Dre 00:20:40 +09:28
9. 0 Alexis Le Grelle ov 00:29:32 +18:20
10. 628 Tim Weinert Post SV Dr 00:29:36 +18:24
11. 361 Jakob Löhning USV TU Dre 00:36:57 +25:45
D14-16 Bahn (2): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 674 Leonie von Jagow USV TU Dre 00:24:31
2. 666 Friederike Zöphel SSV Planet 00:30:42 +06:11
3. 337 Eva Und Sonja USV TU Dre 00:32:33 +08:02
4. 497 Charlotte Ross SSV Planet 00:33:11 +08:40
5. 299 Ann-Katrin Krämer SSV Planet 00:37:03 +12:32
6. 128 Katharina Gungl SSV Planet 00:37:59 +13:28
7. 271 Ellen Klüser USV TU Dre 00:38:56 +14:25
12 Laury Baumann SSV Planet DQ
548 Judith Scholta SSV Planet DQ
H14-16 Bahn (2): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 101 Franz Gawlitza SV Robotro 00:19:38
2. 0 Emil Friedländer SV Robotro 00:19:43 +00:05
3. 264 Cedrik Klein USV TU Dre 00:19:54 +00:16
4. 313 Johann Kästner ESV Lok Ba 00:22:01 +02:23
5. 605 Alexander Thees USV TU Dre 00:23:13 +03:35
6. 195 Anton Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:27:37 +07:59
7. 188 Max Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:30:02 +10:24
8. 11 Friedrich Bartmuß USV TU Dre 00:32:25 +12:47
9. 346 Christoph Lommatzsch SSV Planet 00:33:18 +13:40
10. 667 Tilmann Zöphel SSV Planet 00:35:34 +15:56
11. 154 Erik Heinicke SSV Planet 00:41:49 +22:11
12. 622 Gustav Wallrabe SSV Planet 00:53:21 +33:43
D18-40 Bahn (2): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 588 Paula Starke USV TU Dre 00:20:05
2. 88 Theresa Flechsig USV TU Dre 00:21:05 +01:00
3. 197 Christina Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:21:26 +01:21
4. 577 Patricia Siegert USV TU Dre 00:22:23 +02:18
5. 115 Ieva Grahl SSV Planet 00:22:37 +02:32
6. 487 Myrea Richter Post SV Dr 00:22:38 +02:33
7. 75 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planet 00:23:55 +03:50
8. 490 Silke Richter USV TU Dre 00:24:33 +04:28
9. 629 Ruta Weinert Post SV Dr 00:24:57 +04:52
10. 158 Claudia Helling USV TU Dre 00:25:48 +05:43
11. 512 Luise Sasse USV TU Dre 00:25:54 +05:49
12. 0 Jitka Kraemer Post SV Dr 00:26:12 +06:07
13. 547 Pia Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:26:19 +06:14
14. 0 Cosi Marckardt USV Jena 00:26:35 +06:30
15. 314 Sophie Kääriäinen USV TU Dre 00:26:45 +06:40
16. 363 Susanne Löhning USV TU Dre 00:26:50 +06:45
17. 0 Diana Junghanß OL Team We 00:29:15 +09:10
18. 0 Veronika Stankova USV TU Dre 00:29:28 +09:23
19. 91 Claudia Forkel SSV Planet 00:30:17 +10:12
20. 0 Birgit Phommerlad ESV Dresde 00:33:57 +13:52
21. 0 Anne Wiedenfeld SSV Planet 00:34:42 +14:37
22. 209 Julia Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:45:29 +25:24
23. 206 Daniela Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:46:35 +26:30
H18-40 Bahn (2): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 87 Florian Flechsig USV TU Dre 00:16:00
2. 312 Wieland Kundisch USV TU Dre 00:16:08 +00:08
3. 315 Tomi Kääriäinen USV TU Dre 00:17:55 +01:55
4. 507 Heinrich Salzmann USV TU Dre 00:18:04 +02:04
5. 267 Sven Klose USV TU Dre 00:18:28 +02:28
6. 402 Kurt Müller Post SV Dr 00:18:53 +02:53
7. 215 Sebastian Hörnig Post SV Dr 00:19:01 +03:01
8. 114 Rickie Graf USV TU Dre 00:19:09 +03:09
9. 511 Emil Sasse USV TU Dre 00:19:12 +03:12
10. 0 Thomas Rewig USV TU Dre 00:19:23 +03:23
11. 480 Alexander Richter Post SV Dr 00:19:24 +03:24
12. 0 Kevin Mäder Student 00:19:36 +03:36
13. 30 Stefan Buhler USV TU Dre 00:19:53 +03:53
14. 0 Andre Derksen SV Bad Düb 00:19:55 +03:55
15. 395 Uwe Möser Post SV Dr 00:19:56 +03:56
16. 570 Frank Sickert SSV Planet 00:20:12 +04:12
17. 204 Julius Huhn USV TU Dre 00:20:21 +04:21
18. 339 Paul Leidinger Post SV Dr 00:20:23 +04:23
19. 551 Peter Schroth Post SV Dr 00:20:51 +04:51
20. 562 Jakob Schöne USV TU Dre 00:21:39 +05:39
21. 0 Ludwig Lehmann OL Team We 00:22:05 +06:05
22. 483 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dre 00:22:21 +06:21
23. 536 Thomas Schmitt USV TU Dre 00:22:39 +06:39
24. 162 Vincent Hellmann USV TU Dre 00:23:38 +07:38
25. 342 Andreas Lenk USV TU Dre 00:24:29 +08:29
26. 0 Jens Wunderlich ESV Dresde 00:25:06 +09:06
27. 677 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:25:08 +09:08
28. 0 Carsten Pietzsch Hobby 00:26:56 +10:56
29. 0 Thomas Kassau ESV Dresde 00:28:09 +12:09
30. 207 Danilo Hänchen ESV Lok Ba 00:28:49 +12:49
31. 0 Michael Mucha USV TU Dre 00:29:43 +13:43
32. 439 Norbert / Joscha Pflug OLV Potsda 00:30:57 +14:57
33. 68 Wolfram Eberius Post SV Dr 00:45:44 +29:44
495 Martin Riebisch USV TU Dre DQ
10 Jonas Kjäll USV TU Dre DQ
D45+ Bahn (2): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 69 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dre 00:22:24
2. 161 Kerstin Hellmann USV TU Dre 00:25:53 +03:29
3. 58 Ines Drechsel USV TU Dre 00:26:59 +04:35
4. 336 Heike Leideck USV TU Dre 00:27:53 +05:29
5. 27 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dre 00:29:48 +07:24
6. 5 Silke Ansorge SV Robotro 00:35:09 +12:45
7. 351 Helga Lucke Post SV D 00:40:06 +17:42
8. 0 Elke Schmikale SSV Planet 00:57:07 +34:43
0 Heike Von Fournier SSV Planet DQ
H45+ Bahn (2): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 42 Burkhard Cerbe USV TU Dre 00:18:28
2. 238 Jens Junghanß Skiklub Dr 00:18:44 +00:16
3. 404 Matthias Müller Post SV Dr 00:18:45 +00:17
4. 347 Alexander Lubs USV TU Dre 00:19:06 +00:38
5. 636 Hendryk Wetzel SV Robotro 00:19:17 +00:49
6. 112 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dre 00:19:45 +01:17
7. 60 Michael Drechsel USV TU Dre 00:19:49 +01:21
8. 417 Hagen Nieke USV TU Dre 00:21:08 +02:40
9. 45 Helmut Conrad USV TU Dre 00:22:26 +03:58
10. 4 Ronald Ansorge SV Robotro 00:23:00 +04:32
11. 255 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU Dre 00:23:15 +04:47
12. 550 Gerd Schote OL-Team We 00:23:43 +05:15
12. 0 Rolf Weinert Post SV Dr 00:23:43 +05:15
14. 189 Sven Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:23:56 +05:28
15. 29 Gerhard-Michael Buhler USV TU Dre 00:24:10 +05:42
16. 309 Diethard Kundisch USV TU Dre 00:24:17 +05:49
17. 614 Konrad Tonn SSV Planet 00:24:40 +06:12
18. 637 Frank Wiedenfeld SSV Planet 00:24:56 +06:28
19. 673 Torsten von Fournier Planeta Ra 00:25:54 +07:26
20. 539 Peter Schmutterer USV TU Dre 00:26:08 +07:40
21. 456 Roberto Porstmann ESV Dresde 00:26:23 +07:55
22. 533 Peter Schmidt ESV Dresde 00:26:40 +08:12
23. 174 Peter Hering SV Robotro 00:26:48 +08:20
24. 345 Arne Liscovius USV TU Dre 00:27:07 +08:39
25. 553 Uwe Schröter ESV Dresde 00:27:10 +08:42
26. 389 Torsten Mättig SV Robotro 00:27:40 +09:12
27. 0 Uwe Brauer x20 00:28:17 +09:49
28. 0 Joachim Strobel USV TU Dre 00:32:52 +14:24
29. 520 Udo Schindler SSV Planet 00:36:30 +18:02
30. 302 Holm Krüger USV TU Dre 00:36:59 +18:31
0 Frank Seifert USV TU Dre DQ
#1 Bahn (D12,H12): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 63 Jonathan Drechsler USV TU DreH12 00:11:12
2. 208 Florian Hänchen ESV Lok BaH12 00:11:39 +00:27
3. 518 Martin Scheuermann SSV PlanetH12 00:11:52 +00:40
4. 116 Kristaps Grahl SSV PlanetH12 00:14:42 +03:30
5. 0 Emil Schmuhl USV TU DreH12 00:14:56 +03:44
6. 0 Florian Weinert Post SV DrH12 00:15:29 +04:17
7. 92 Paul Forkel SSV PlanetH12 00:16:49 +05:37
8. 573 Swenja Sickert SSV PlanetD12 00:18:09 +06:57
9. 0 Theo Sasse USV TU DreH12 00:20:40 +09:28
10. 0 Alexis Le Grelle ov H12 00:29:32 +18:20
11. 628 Tim Weinert Post SV DrH12 00:29:36 +18:24
12. 572 Ronja Sickert SSV PlanetD12 00:30:39 +19:27
13. 186 Anne Hockeborn SSV PlanetD12 00:32:49 +21:37
14. 159 Finja Helling USV TU DreD12 00:35:45 +24:33
15. 361 Jakob Löhning USV TU DreH12 00:36:57 +25:45
16. 0 Carolin Kunze SSV PlanetD12 00:37:41 +26:29
672 Phoebe von Fournier Planeta RaD12 DQ
#2 Bahn (D14-16,H14-16,D18-40,H18-40,D45+,H45+): 16 KP 3,1 km ^
1. 87 Florian Flechsig USV TU DreH18-40 00:16:00
2. 312 Wieland Kundisch USV TU DreH18-40 00:16:08 +00:08
3. 315 Tomi Kääriäinen USV TU DreH18-40 00:17:55 +01:55
4. 507 Heinrich Salzmann USV TU DreH18-40 00:18:04 +02:04
5. 42 Burkhard Cerbe USV TU DreH45+ 00:18:28 +02:28
5. 267 Sven Klose USV TU DreH18-40 00:18:28 +02:28
7. 238 Jens Junghanß Skiklub DrH45+ 00:18:44 +02:44
8. 404 Matthias Müller Post SV DrH45+ 00:18:45 +02:45
9. 402 Kurt Müller Post SV DrH18-40 00:18:53 +02:53
10. 215 Sebastian Hörnig Post SV DrH18-40 00:19:01 +03:01
11. 347 Alexander Lubs USV TU DreH45+ 00:19:06 +03:06
12. 114 Rickie Graf USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:09 +03:09
13. 511 Emil Sasse USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:12 +03:12
14. 636 Hendryk Wetzel SV RobotroH45+ 00:19:17 +03:17
15. 0 Thomas Rewig USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:23 +03:23
16. 480 Alexander Richter Post SV DrH18-40 00:19:24 +03:24
17. 0 Kevin Mäder Student H18-40 00:19:36 +03:36
18. 101 Franz Gawlitza SV RobotroH14-16 00:19:38 +03:38
19. 0 Emil Friedländer SV RobotroH14-16 00:19:43 +03:43
20. 112 Heiko Gossel USV TU DreH45+ 00:19:45 +03:45
21. 60 Michael Drechsel USV TU DreH45+ 00:19:49 +03:49
22. 30 Stefan Buhler USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:53 +03:53
23. 264 Cedrik Klein USV TU DreH14-16 00:19:54 +03:54
24. 0 Andre Derksen SV Bad DübH18-40 00:19:55 +03:55
25. 395 Uwe Möser Post SV DrH18-40 00:19:56 +03:56
26. 588 Paula Starke USV TU DreD18-40 00:20:05 +04:05
27. 570 Frank Sickert SSV PlanetH18-40 00:20:12 +04:12
28. 204 Julius Huhn USV TU DreH18-40 00:20:21 +04:21
29. 339 Paul Leidinger Post SV DrH18-40 00:20:23 +04:23
30. 551 Peter Schroth Post SV DrH18-40 00:20:51 +04:51
31. 88 Theresa Flechsig USV TU DreD18-40 00:21:05 +05:05
32. 417 Hagen Nieke USV TU DreH45+ 00:21:08 +05:08
33. 197 Christina Holfeld USV TU DreD18-40 00:21:26 +05:26
34. 562 Jakob Schöne USV TU DreH18-40 00:21:39 +05:39
35. 313 Johann Kästner ESV Lok BaH14-16 00:22:01 +06:01
36. 0 Ludwig Lehmann OL Team WeH18-40 00:22:05 +06:05
37. 483 Friedmar Richter USV TU DreH18-40 00:22:21 +06:21
38. 577 Patricia Siegert USV TU DreD18-40 00:22:23 +06:23
39. 69 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU DreD45+ 00:22:24 +06:24
40. 45 Helmut Conrad USV TU DreH45+ 00:22:26 +06:26
41. 115 Ieva Grahl SSV PlanetD18-40 00:22:37 +06:37
42. 487 Myrea Richter Post SV DrD18-40 00:22:38 +06:38
43. 536 Thomas Schmitt USV TU DreH18-40 00:22:39 +06:39
44. 4 Ronald Ansorge SV RobotroH45+ 00:23:00 +07:00
45. 605 Alexander Thees USV TU DreH14-16 00:23:13 +07:13
46. 255 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU DreH45+ 00:23:15 +07:15
47. 162 Vincent Hellmann USV TU DreH18-40 00:23:38 +07:38
48. 0 Rolf Weinert Post SV DrH45+ 00:23:43 +07:43
48. 550 Gerd Schote OL-Team WeH45+ 00:23:43 +07:43
50. 75 Katja Engelhardt SSV PlanetD18-40 00:23:55 +07:55
51. 189 Sven Hockeborn SSV PlanetH45+ 00:23:56 +07:56
52. 29 Gerhard-Michael Buhler USV TU DreH45+ 00:24:10 +08:10
53. 309 Diethard Kundisch USV TU DreH45+ 00:24:17 +08:17
54. 342 Andreas Lenk USV TU DreH18-40 00:24:29 +08:29
55. 674 Leonie von Jagow USV TU DreD14-16 00:24:31 +08:31
56. 490 Silke Richter USV TU DreD18-40 00:24:33 +08:33
57. 614 Konrad Tonn SSV PlanetH45+ 00:24:40 +08:40
58. 637 Frank Wiedenfeld SSV PlanetH45+ 00:24:56 +08:56
59. 629 Ruta Weinert Post SV DrD18-40 00:24:57 +08:57
60. 0 Jens Wunderlich ESV DresdeH18-40 00:25:06 +09:06
61. 677 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV PlanetH18-40 00:25:08 +09:08
62. 158 Claudia Helling USV TU DreD18-40 00:25:48 +09:48
63. 161 Kerstin Hellmann USV TU DreD45+ 00:25:53 +09:53
64. 512 Luise Sasse USV TU DreD18-40 00:25:54 +09:54
64. 673 Torsten von Fournier Planeta RaH45+ 00:25:54 +09:54
66. 539 Peter Schmutterer USV TU DreH45+ 00:26:08 +10:08
67. 0 Jitka Kraemer Post SV DrD18-40 00:26:12 +10:12
68. 547 Pia Schoffer USV TU DreD18-40 00:26:19 +10:19
69. 456 Roberto Porstmann ESV DresdeH45+ 00:26:23 +10:23
70. 0 Cosi Marckardt USV Jena D18-40 00:26:35 +10:35
71. 533 Peter Schmidt ESV DresdeH45+ 00:26:40 +10:40
72. 314 Sophie Kääriäinen USV TU DreD18-40 00:26:45 +10:45
73. 174 Peter Hering SV RobotroH45+ 00:26:48 +10:48
74. 363 Susanne Löhning USV TU DreD18-40 00:26:50 +10:50
75. 0 Carsten Pietzsch Hobby H18-40 00:26:56 +10:56
76. 58 Ines Drechsel USV TU DreD45+ 00:26:59 +10:59
77. 345 Arne Liscovius USV TU DreH45+ 00:27:07 +11:07
78. 553 Uwe Schröter ESV DresdeH45+ 00:27:10 +11:10
79. 195 Anton Holfeld USV TU DreH14-16 00:27:37 +11:37
80. 389 Torsten Mättig SV RobotroH45+ 00:27:40 +11:40
81. 336 Heike Leideck USV TU DreD45+ 00:27:53 +11:53
82. 0 Thomas Kassau ESV DresdeH18-40 00:28:09 +12:09
83. 0 Uwe Brauer x20 H45+ 00:28:17 +12:17
84. 207 Danilo Hänchen ESV Lok BaH18-40 00:28:49 +12:49
85. 0 Diana Junghanß OL Team WeD18-40 00:29:15 +13:15
86. 0 Veronika Stankova USV TU DreD18-40 00:29:28 +13:28
87. 0 Michael Mucha USV TU DreH18-40 00:29:43 +13:43
88. 27 Birgit Buhler USV TU DreD45+ 00:29:48 +13:48
89. 188 Max Hockeborn SSV PlanetH14-16 00:30:02 +14:02
90. 91 Claudia Forkel SSV PlanetD18-40 00:30:17 +14:17
91. 666 Friederike Zöphel SSV PlanetD14-16 00:30:42 +14:42
92. 439 Norbert / Joscha Pflug OLV PotsdaH18-40 00:30:57 +14:57
93. 11 Friedrich Bartmuß USV TU DreH14-16 00:32:25 +16:25
94. 337 Eva Und Sonja USV TU DreD14-16 00:32:33 +16:33
95. 0 Joachim Strobel USV TU DreH45+ 00:32:52 +16:52
96. 497 Charlotte Ross SSV PlanetD14-16 00:33:11 +17:11
97. 346 Christoph Lommatzsch SSV PlanetH14-16 00:33:18 +17:18
98. 0 Birgit Phommerlad ESV DresdeD18-40 00:33:57 +17:57
99. 0 Anne Wiedenfeld SSV PlanetD18-40 00:34:42 +18:42
100. 5 Silke Ansorge SV RobotroD45+ 00:35:09 +19:09
101. 667 Tilmann Zöphel SSV PlanetH14-16 00:35:34 +19:34
102. 520 Udo Schindler SSV PlanetH45+ 00:36:30 +20:30
103. 302 Holm Krüger USV TU DreH45+ 00:36:59 +20:59
104. 299 Ann-Katrin Krämer SSV PlanetD14-16 00:37:03 +21:03
105. 128 Katharina Gungl SSV PlanetD14-16 00:37:59 +21:59
106. 271 Ellen Klüser USV TU DreD14-16 00:38:56 +22:56
107. 351 Helga Lucke Post SV DD45+ 00:40:06 +24:06
108. 154 Erik Heinicke SSV PlanetH14-16 00:41:49 +25:49
109. 209 Julia Hänchen ESV Lok BaD18-40 00:45:29 +29:29
110. 68 Wolfram Eberius Post SV DrH18-40 00:45:44 +29:44
111. 206 Daniela Hänchen ESV Lok BaD18-40 00:46:35 +30:35
112. 622 Gustav Wallrabe SSV PlanetH14-16 00:53:21 +37:21
113. 0 Elke Schmikale SSV PlanetD45+ 00:57:07 +41:07
12 Laury Baumann SSV PlanetD14-16 DQ
548 Judith Scholta SSV PlanetD14-16 DQ
10 Jonas Kjäll USV TU DreH18-40 DQ
0 Heike Von Fournier SSV PlanetD45+ DQ
0 Frank Seifert USV TU DreH45+ DQ
495 Martin Riebisch USV TU DreH18-40 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 07.05.2014 19:27:51 USV TU Dresden