Hechtmeisterschaft 2015
26.08.2015
Veranstalter : OSV Dresden
Bahnleger : Daniel Härtelt
[#1] [#2] [D12] [D14-16] [D18-40] [D45+]
[H12] [H14-16] [H18-40] [H45+]
D12 Bahn (1): 6 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 211 Anne Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:14:35
2. 0 Tania Tzschacksch vereinslos 00:18:13 +03:38
3. 0 Luise Hempel USV TU Dre 00:24:04 +09:29
4. 751 Heike von Fournier Planeta Ra 00:34:46 +20:11
5. 405 Lisa Löhning USV TU Dre 00:49:24 +34:49
169 Charlotte Heidner ESV Dresde DQ
219 Anna Tabea Holfeld USV TU Dre DQ
448 Josephine Müller USV TU Dre DQ
H12 Bahn (1): 6 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 396 Moritz Lucke Post SV Dr 00:14:16
2. 80 Nick Edelhäuser Post SV Dr 00:14:40 +00:24
3. 711 Niklas Wetzel SV Robotro 00:15:29 +01:13
4. 698 Florian Weinert Post SV Dr 00:16:27 +02:11
5. 179 Finn Heinicke SSV Planet 00:17:51 +03:35
6. 0 Vincent Kunckel USV TU Dre 00:17:54 +03:38
7. 120 Marvin Gentsch SSV Planet 00:20:05 +05:49
8. 391 Thomas Lucassen ESV Dresde 00:22:09 +07:53
8. 13 Walther Baum ESV Dresde 00:22:09 +07:53
8. 0 Theo Sasse USV TU Dre 00:22:09 +07:53
11. 190 Emil Hempel USV TU Dre 00:22:43 +08:27
12. 184 Finja Helling USV TU Dre 00:26:10 +11:54
13. 404 Jakob Löhning USV TU Dre 00:27:07 +12:51
14. 402 Gregor Lusky ESV Dresde 00:31:51 +17:35
15. 0 Tim Weinert Post SV Dr 00:32:09 +17:53
16. 170 Raphael Heidner ESV Dresde 00:35:50 +21:34
D14-16 Bahn (2): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 744 Friederike Zöphel SSV Planet 00:33:08
2. 613 Lea Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:35:32 +02:24
3. 332 Ann-Kathrin Krämer SSV Planet 00:37:50 +04:42
4. 752 Phoebe von Fournier Planeta Ra 00:40:54 +07:46
5. 514 Julia Preißler SSV Planet 00:42:53 +09:45
6. 385 Laury Baumann SSV Planet 00:46:00 +12:52
7. 615 Judith Scholta SSV Planet 00:46:02 +12:54
8. 639 Swenja Sickert SSV Planet 00:46:03 +12:55
H14-16 Bahn (2): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 224 Wilhelm Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:22:03
2. 0 Fridolin Sperling USV TU Dre 00:23:21 +01:18
3. 0 Kilian Böck SV Robotro 00:23:42 +01:39
4. 0 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:23:46 +01:43
5. 293 Cedrik Klein USV TU Dre 00:23:47 +01:44
6. 580 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:24:15 +02:12
7. 73 Jonathan Drechsler USV TU Dre 00:24:37 +02:34
8. 0 Konstantin Kunckel USV TU Dre 00:25:33 +03:30
9. 673 Alexander Thees USV TU Dre 00:27:21 +05:18
10. 192 Paul Hempel USV TU Dre 00:27:52 +05:49
11. 0 Max Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:28:00 +05:57
12. 384 Christoph Lommatzsch SSV Planet 00:28:09 +06:06
13. 220 Anton Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:29:46 +07:43
14. 750 Felix von Ehrenwall SSV Planet 00:32:26 +10:23
15. 603 Emil Schmuhl USV TU Dre 00:32:55 +10:52
16. 745 Tilmann Zöphel SSV Planet 00:34:19 +12:16
17. 0 Marek Klein USV TU Dre 00:34:37 +12:34
18. 178 Erik Heinicke SSV Planet 00:39:29 +17:26
19. 260 Till Jentzsch SSV Planet 00:44:10 +22:07
20. 0 Gustav Wallrabe Dresden 00:50:50 +28:47
D18-40 Bahn (2): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 445 Dorothea Müller Post-SV Dr 00:22:17
2. 557 Anne Röhnert SV Robotro 00:24:53 +02:36
3. 0 Melanie Günther Kölner OL 00:25:57 +03:40
4. 222 Christina Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:26:02 +03:45
5. 0 Leonie von Jagow USV TU Dre 00:26:09 +03:52
6. 0 Jitka Kraemer Post SV Dr 00:26:32 +04:15
7. 0 Kathrin Winter SV Robotro 00:27:14 +04:57
8. 709 Annegret Wetzel SV Robotro 00:27:26 +05:09
9. 0 Flora Sümegi DTC 00:27:33 +05:16
10. 0 Katharina Wilke OLG Regens 00:27:42 +05:25
11. 614 Pia Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:28:41 +06:24
12. 0 Patricia Siegert USV TU Dre 00:29:27 +07:10
13. 579 Katrin Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:29:41 +07:24
14. 430 Alexandra Musch OL Team Pu 00:30:00 +07:43
15. 700 Ruta Weinert Post SV Dr 00:30:39 +08:22
16. 0 Maika Kraemer Post SV Dr 00:32:31 +10:14
17. 712 Anne Wiedenfeld SSV Planet 00:34:18 +12:01
18. 666 Katrin Taubeneck USV TU Dre 00:34:36 +12:19
19. 570 Luise Sasse USV TU Dre 00:34:43 +12:26
20. 541 Myrea Richter Post SV Dr 00:35:12 +12:55
21. 350 Sophie Kääriäinen USV TU Dre 00:37:56 +15:39
0 Ilka Schollmayer Vfl Dresde DQ
H18-40 Bahn (2): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 348 Wieland Kundisch USV TU Dre 00:19:32
2. 374 Karsten Leideck USV TU Dre 00:19:53 +00:21
3. 276 Anton Kamolz Post SV Dr 00:20:14 +00:42
4. 569 Emil Sasse USV TU Dre 00:20:21 +00:49
5. 386 Christoph Harnisch SSV Planet 00:20:28 +00:56
6. 559 Max Röhnert SSV Planet 00:20:30 +00:58
7. 395 Jens Lucke Post SV Dr 00:21:38 +02:06
8. 533 Thomas Rewig USV TU Dre 00:21:39 +02:07
9. 450 Kurt Müller Post SV Dr 00:22:10 +02:38
10. 0 Peter Schroth Post SV Dr 00:22:20 +02:48
11. 351 Tomi Kääriäinen USV TU Dre 00:22:23 +02:51
12. 0 Roland Klüser USV TU Dre 00:22:34 +03:02
13. 0 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dre 00:22:48 +03:16
14. 638 Frank Sickert SSV Planet 00:22:51 +03:19
15. 0 Dirk Meyer Post SV Dr 00:23:06 +03:34
16. 229 Julius Huhn USV TU Dre 00:23:07 +03:35
17. 0 Tom Schröder IKD 00:23:09 +03:37
18. 0 Christian Musch OL Team Pu 00:23:34 +04:02
19. 406 Michael Löhning USV TU Dre 00:23:42 +04:10
20. 0 Stefan Buhler USV TU Dre 00:23:57 +04:25
21. 0 Sebastian Groß Wissenscha 00:24:01 +04:29
22. 0 Jens Patommel Post SV Dr 00:24:35 +05:03
23. 492 Norbert Pflug OK Mark Br 00:24:46 +05:14
24. 0 Christian Pietzsch vereinslos 00:24:47 +05:15
25. 601 Thomas Schmitt ESV Dresde 00:24:51 +05:19
26. 534 Alexander Richter Post SV Dr 00:25:07 +05:35
27. 0 Daniel Sausner SGS Amberg 00:25:56 +06:24
28. 378 Andreas Lenk USV TU Dre 00:26:34 +07:02
29. 214 Christoph Hoefert USV TU Dre 00:26:50 +07:18
30. 286 Torsten Kaufmann USV TU Dre 00:26:55 +07:23
31. 0 Ludwig Lehmann OL Team We 00:27:32 +08:00
32. 0 Michal Ververka DAV Dresde 00:28:14 +08:42
33. 343 St. Kunckel USV TU Dre 00:28:36 +09:04
34. 0 Ole Jaekel Robotron 00:29:08 +09:36
35. 0 Rainer Aurin vereinslos 00:29:17 +09:45
36. 0 Dan Katzarow Robotron 00:29:26 +09:54
37. 429 Michael Mucha USV TU Dre 00:29:27 +09:55
38. 0 Bernd Schollmayer Vfl Dresde 00:51:29 +31:57
0 Markus Grätzsch USV TU Dre DQ
D45+ Bahn (2): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 79 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dre 00:24:44
2. 183 Claudia Helling USV TU Dre 00:26:25 +01:41
3. 319 Karin Kraemer Post SV Dr 00:26:38 +01:54
4. 0 Elena Malkowa Post SV Dr 00:30:55 +06:11
5. 32 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dre 00:31:37 +06:53
6. 288 Bettina Kempe-Gebert SSV Planet 00:33:48 +09:04
7. 443 Astrid Müller-Wenzke USV TU Dre 00:36:06 +11:22
8. 5 Silke Ansorge SV Robotro 00:36:56 +12:12
9. 393 Helga Lucke Post SV D 00:43:03 +18:19
H45+ Bahn (2): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 710 Hendryk Wetzel SV Robotro 00:21:44
2. 0 Burkhard Cerbe USV TU Dre 00:22:03 +00:19
3. 453 Matthias Müller Post SV Dr 00:22:45 +01:01
4. 0 Sven Klose USV TU Dre 00:23:03 +01:19
5. 467 Hagen Nieke USV TU Dre 00:23:23 +01:39
6. 181 Peter Heinrich ESV-Dresde 00:23:41 +01:57
7. 129 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dre 00:24:08 +02:24
8. 578 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:24:33 +02:49
9. 617 Gerd Schote OL-Team We 00:25:10 +03:26
10. 34 Gerhard-Michael Buhler USV TU Dre 00:25:51 +04:07
11. 538 Thomas Sperling USV TU Dre 00:26:01 +04:17
12. 114 Dietmar Fuchs Post SV Dr 00:26:12 +04:28
13. 0 Eike Goldacker vereinslos 00:26:18 +04:34
14. 0 Helmut Conrad USV TU Dre 00:26:20 +04:36
15. 191 Klaus Hempel USV TU Dre 00:27:35 +05:51
16. 605 Peter Schmutterer USV TU Dre 00:28:41 +06:57
17. 753 Torsten von Fournier Planeta Ra 00:29:05 +07:21
18. 199 Peter Hering SV Robotro 00:29:42 +07:58
19. 0 Rolf Weinert Post SV Dr 00:29:45 +08:01
20. 597 Peter Schmidt ESV Dresde 00:30:12 +08:28
21. 0 Holm Winter SV Robotro 00:30:54 +09:10
22. 660 Joachim Strobel USV TU Dre 00:31:16 +09:32
23. 0 Torsten Mättig SV Robotro 00:32:11 +10:27
24. 651 Jens Stahlberg ESV Lokomo 00:33:37 +11:53
25. 382 Arne Liscovius USV TU Dre 00:34:45 +13:01
26. 738 Uwe Zellerhoff OL Team Pu 00:37:07 +15:23
27. 582 Udo Schindler SSV Planet 00:37:41 +15:57
#1 Bahn (D12,H12): 6 KP 1,4 km ^
1. 396 Moritz Lucke Post SV DrH12 00:14:16
2. 211 Anne Hockeborn SSV PlanetD12 00:14:35 +00:19
3. 80 Nick Edelhäuser Post SV DrH12 00:14:40 +00:24
4. 711 Niklas Wetzel SV RobotroH12 00:15:29 +01:13
5. 698 Florian Weinert Post SV DrH12 00:16:27 +02:11
6. 179 Finn Heinicke SSV PlanetH12 00:17:51 +03:35
7. 0 Vincent Kunckel USV TU DreH12 00:17:54 +03:38
8. 0 Tania Tzschacksch vereinslosD12 00:18:13 +03:57
9. 120 Marvin Gentsch SSV PlanetH12 00:20:05 +05:49
10. 13 Walther Baum ESV DresdeH12 00:22:09 +07:53
10. 391 Thomas Lucassen ESV DresdeH12 00:22:09 +07:53
10. 0 Theo Sasse USV TU DreH12 00:22:09 +07:53
13. 190 Emil Hempel USV TU DreH12 00:22:43 +08:27
14. 0 Luise Hempel USV TU DreD12 00:24:04 +09:48
15. 184 Finja Helling USV TU DreH12 00:26:10 +11:54
16. 404 Jakob Löhning USV TU DreH12 00:27:07 +12:51
17. 402 Gregor Lusky ESV DresdeH12 00:31:51 +17:35
18. 0 Tim Weinert Post SV DrH12 00:32:09 +17:53
19. 751 Heike von Fournier Planeta RaD12 00:34:46 +20:30
20. 170 Raphael Heidner ESV DresdeH12 00:35:50 +21:34
21. 405 Lisa Löhning USV TU DreD12 00:49:24 +35:08
169 Charlotte Heidner ESV DresdeD12 DQ
448 Josephine Müller USV TU DreD12 DQ
219 Anna Tabea Holfeld USV TU DreD12 DQ
#2 Bahn (D14-16,H14-16,D18-40,H18-40,D45+,H45+): 13 KP 2,9 km ^
1. 348 Wieland Kundisch USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:32
2. 374 Karsten Leideck USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:53 +00:21
3. 276 Anton Kamolz Post SV DrH18-40 00:20:14 +00:42
4. 569 Emil Sasse USV TU DreH18-40 00:20:21 +00:49
5. 386 Christoph Harnisch SSV PlanetH18-40 00:20:28 +00:56
6. 559 Max Röhnert SSV PlanetH18-40 00:20:30 +00:58
7. 395 Jens Lucke Post SV DrH18-40 00:21:38 +02:06
8. 533 Thomas Rewig USV TU DreH18-40 00:21:39 +02:07
9. 710 Hendryk Wetzel SV RobotroH45+ 00:21:44 +02:12
10. 224 Wilhelm Holfeld USV TU DreH14-16 00:22:03 +02:31
10. 0 Burkhard Cerbe USV TU DreH45+ 00:22:03 +02:31
12. 450 Kurt Müller Post SV DrH18-40 00:22:10 +02:38
13. 445 Dorothea Müller Post-SV DrD18-40 00:22:17 +02:45
14. 0 Peter Schroth Post SV DrH18-40 00:22:20 +02:48
15. 351 Tomi Kääriäinen USV TU DreH18-40 00:22:23 +02:51
16. 0 Roland Klüser USV TU DreH18-40 00:22:34 +03:02
17. 453 Matthias Müller Post SV DrH45+ 00:22:45 +03:13
18. 0 Friedmar Richter USV TU DreH18-40 00:22:48 +03:16
19. 638 Frank Sickert SSV PlanetH18-40 00:22:51 +03:19
20. 0 Sven Klose USV TU DreH45+ 00:23:03 +03:31
21. 0 Dirk Meyer Post SV DrH18-40 00:23:06 +03:34
22. 229 Julius Huhn USV TU DreH18-40 00:23:07 +03:35
23. 0 Tom Schröder IKD H18-40 00:23:09 +03:37
24. 0 Fridolin Sperling USV TU DreH14-16 00:23:21 +03:49
25. 467 Hagen Nieke USV TU DreH45+ 00:23:23 +03:51
26. 0 Christian Musch OL Team PuH18-40 00:23:34 +04:02
27. 181 Peter Heinrich ESV-DresdeH45+ 00:23:41 +04:09
28. 406 Michael Löhning USV TU DreH18-40 00:23:42 +04:10
28. 0 Kilian Böck SV RobotroH14-16 00:23:42 +04:10
30. 0 Martin Scheuermann SSV PlanetH14-16 00:23:46 +04:14
31. 293 Cedrik Klein USV TU DreH14-16 00:23:47 +04:15
32. 0 Stefan Buhler USV TU DreH18-40 00:23:57 +04:25
33. 0 Sebastian Groß WissenschaH18-40 00:24:01 +04:29
34. 129 Heiko Gossel USV TU DreH45+ 00:24:08 +04:36
35. 580 Erik Scheuermann SSV PlanetH14-16 00:24:15 +04:43
36. 578 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV PlanetH45+ 00:24:33 +05:01
37. 0 Jens Patommel Post SV DrH18-40 00:24:35 +05:03
38. 73 Jonathan Drechsler USV TU DreH14-16 00:24:37 +05:05
39. 79 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU DreD45+ 00:24:44 +05:12
40. 492 Norbert Pflug OK Mark BrH18-40 00:24:46 +05:14
41. 0 Christian Pietzsch vereinslosH18-40 00:24:47 +05:15
42. 601 Thomas Schmitt ESV DresdeH18-40 00:24:51 +05:19
43. 557 Anne Röhnert SV RobotroD18-40 00:24:53 +05:21
44. 534 Alexander Richter Post SV DrH18-40 00:25:07 +05:35
45. 617 Gerd Schote OL-Team WeH45+ 00:25:10 +05:38
46. 0 Konstantin Kunckel USV TU DreH14-16 00:25:33 +06:01
47. 34 Gerhard-Michael Buhler USV TU DreH45+ 00:25:51 +06:19
48. 0 Daniel Sausner SGS AmbergH18-40 00:25:56 +06:24
49. 0 Melanie Günther Kölner OL D18-40 00:25:57 +06:25
50. 538 Thomas Sperling USV TU DreH45+ 00:26:01 +06:29
51. 222 Christina Holfeld USV TU DreD18-40 00:26:02 +06:30
52. 0 Leonie von Jagow USV TU DreD18-40 00:26:09 +06:37
53. 114 Dietmar Fuchs Post SV DrH45+ 00:26:12 +06:40
54. 0 Eike Goldacker vereinslosH45+ 00:26:18 +06:46
55. 0 Helmut Conrad USV TU DreH45+ 00:26:20 +06:48
56. 183 Claudia Helling USV TU DreD45+ 00:26:25 +06:53
57. 0 Jitka Kraemer Post SV DrD18-40 00:26:32 +07:00
58. 378 Andreas Lenk USV TU DreH18-40 00:26:34 +07:02
59. 319 Karin Kraemer Post SV DrD45+ 00:26:38 +07:06
60. 214 Christoph Hoefert USV TU DreH18-40 00:26:50 +07:18
61. 286 Torsten Kaufmann USV TU DreH18-40 00:26:55 +07:23
62. 0 Kathrin Winter SV RobotroD18-40 00:27:14 +07:42
63. 673 Alexander Thees USV TU DreH14-16 00:27:21 +07:49
64. 709 Annegret Wetzel SV RobotroD18-40 00:27:26 +07:54
65. 0 Ludwig Lehmann OL Team WeH18-40 00:27:32 +08:00
66. 0 Flora Sümegi DTC D18-40 00:27:33 +08:01
67. 191 Klaus Hempel USV TU DreH45+ 00:27:35 +08:03
68. 0 Katharina Wilke OLG RegensD18-40 00:27:42 +08:10
69. 192 Paul Hempel USV TU DreH14-16 00:27:52 +08:20
70. 0 Max Hockeborn SSV PlanetH14-16 00:28:00 +08:28
71. 384 Christoph Lommatzsch SSV PlanetH14-16 00:28:09 +08:37
72. 0 Michal Ververka DAV DresdeH18-40 00:28:14 +08:42
73. 343 St. Kunckel USV TU DreH18-40 00:28:36 +09:04
74. 614 Pia Schoffer USV TU DreD18-40 00:28:41 +09:09
74. 605 Peter Schmutterer USV TU DreH45+ 00:28:41 +09:09
76. 753 Torsten von Fournier Planeta RaH45+ 00:29:05 +09:33
77. 0 Ole Jaekel Robotron H18-40 00:29:08 +09:36
78. 0 Rainer Aurin vereinslosH18-40 00:29:17 +09:45
79. 0 Dan Katzarow Robotron H18-40 00:29:26 +09:54
80. 0 Patricia Siegert USV TU DreD18-40 00:29:27 +09:55
80. 429 Michael Mucha USV TU DreH18-40 00:29:27 +09:55
82. 579 Katrin Scheuermann SSV PlanetD18-40 00:29:41 +10:09
83. 199 Peter Hering SV RobotroH45+ 00:29:42 +10:10
84. 0 Rolf Weinert Post SV DrH45+ 00:29:45 +10:13
85. 220 Anton Holfeld USV TU DreH14-16 00:29:46 +10:14
86. 430 Alexandra Musch OL Team PuD18-40 00:30:00 +10:28
87. 597 Peter Schmidt ESV DresdeH45+ 00:30:12 +10:40
88. 700 Ruta Weinert Post SV DrD18-40 00:30:39 +11:07
89. 0 Holm Winter SV RobotroH45+ 00:30:54 +11:22
90. 0 Elena Malkowa Post SV DrD45+ 00:30:55 +11:23
91. 660 Joachim Strobel USV TU DreH45+ 00:31:16 +11:44
92. 32 Birgit Buhler USV TU DreD45+ 00:31:37 +12:05
93. 0 Torsten Mättig SV RobotroH45+ 00:32:11 +12:39
94. 750 Felix von Ehrenwall SSV PlanetH14-16 00:32:26 +12:54
95. 0 Maika Kraemer Post SV DrD18-40 00:32:31 +12:59
96. 603 Emil Schmuhl USV TU DreH14-16 00:32:55 +13:23
97. 744 Friederike Zöphel SSV PlanetD14-16 00:33:08 +13:36
98. 651 Jens Stahlberg ESV LokomoH45+ 00:33:37 +14:05
99. 288 Bettina Kempe-Gebert SSV PlanetD45+ 00:33:48 +14:16
100. 712 Anne Wiedenfeld SSV PlanetD18-40 00:34:18 +14:46
101. 745 Tilmann Zöphel SSV PlanetH14-16 00:34:19 +14:47
102. 666 Katrin Taubeneck USV TU DreD18-40 00:34:36 +15:04
103. 0 Marek Klein USV TU DreH14-16 00:34:37 +15:05
104. 570 Luise Sasse USV TU DreD18-40 00:34:43 +15:11
105. 382 Arne Liscovius USV TU DreH45+ 00:34:45 +15:13
106. 541 Myrea Richter Post SV DrD18-40 00:35:12 +15:40
107. 613 Lea Schoffer USV TU DreD14-16 00:35:32 +16:00
108. 443 Astrid Müller-Wenzke USV TU DreD45+ 00:36:06 +16:34
109. 5 Silke Ansorge SV RobotroD45+ 00:36:56 +17:24
110. 738 Uwe Zellerhoff OL Team PuH45+ 00:37:07 +17:35
111. 582 Udo Schindler SSV PlanetH45+ 00:37:41 +18:09
112. 332 Ann-Kathrin Krämer SSV PlanetD14-16 00:37:50 +18:18
113. 350 Sophie Kääriäinen USV TU DreD18-40 00:37:56 +18:24
114. 178 Erik Heinicke SSV PlanetH14-16 00:39:29 +19:57
115. 752 Phoebe von Fournier Planeta RaD14-16 00:40:54 +21:22
116. 514 Julia Preißler SSV PlanetD14-16 00:42:53 +23:21
117. 393 Helga Lucke Post SV DD45+ 00:43:03 +23:31
118. 260 Till Jentzsch SSV PlanetH14-16 00:44:10 +24:38
119. 385 Laury Baumann SSV PlanetD14-16 00:46:00 +26:28
120. 615 Judith Scholta SSV PlanetD14-16 00:46:02 +26:30
121. 639 Swenja Sickert SSV PlanetD14-16 00:46:03 +26:31
122. 0 Gustav Wallrabe Dresden H14-16 00:50:50 +31:18
123. 0 Bernd Schollmayer Vfl DresdeH18-40 00:51:29 +31:57
0 Markus Grätzsch USV TU DreH18-40 DQ
0 Ilka Schollmayer Vfl DresdeD18-40 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 30.08.2015 23:21:27 SPORTident