6.Lauf DD Sprint-OL Serie 2017
21.06.2017
Veranstalter : OSV Dresden
Bahnleger : Daniel Härtelt
[#1] [#2] [D12] [D14-16] [D18-40] [D45+]
[H12] [H14-16] [H18-40] [H45+]
D12 Bahn (1): 7 KP 1,7 km ^
1. 289 Hanne Kaufmann USV TU Dre 00:11:28
2. 0 Stanja Lindig SSV Planet 00:11:55 +00:27
3. 226 Anna Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:12:34 +01:06
4. 0 Nadja Lommatzsch SSV Planet 00:12:42 +01:14
5. 189 Finja Helling USV TU Dre 00:12:49 +01:21
6. 0 Annett Ammon x26 00:16:11 +04:43
7. 0 Lena Lommatzsch SSV Planet 00:17:20 +05:52
8. 0 Luise Hempel USV TU Dre 00:17:36 +06:08
9. 0 Sara Köberle DJK Adler 00:24:26 +12:58
10. 0 Angelika Krüger USV TU Dre 00:27:52 +16:24
11. 357 Karla Kundisch USV TU Dre 00:29:31 +18:03
12. 0 Charlotte Heidner ohne 00:40:28 +29:00
H12 Bahn (1): 7 KP 1,7 km ^
1. 0 Vincent Kunckel USV TU Dre 00:10:35
2. 0 Florian Weinert Post SV Dr 00:11:30 +00:55
3. 0 Konrad Tonn SSV Planet 00:11:58 +01:23
4. 0 Vincent Kosse SSV Planet 00:12:17 +01:42
5. 63 Loic Dequiedt ESV Dresde 00:12:56 +02:21
6. 0 Tim Weinert Post SV Dr 00:13:40 +03:05
7. 0 Gregor Lusky USV TU Dre 00:14:44 +04:09
8. 0 Thomas Lucassen ESV Dresde 00:14:59 +04:24
9. 0 Karl Jobke USV TU Dre 00:22:28 +11:53
10. 0 Hafez A. Dresden 00:29:34 +18:59
0 Wilfried Jordan OL Team Pu DQ
D14-16 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 0 Josephine Müller USV TU Dre 00:24:19
2. 0 Merle Sihver Post SV Dr 00:35:53 +11:34
3. 302 Franka Klein USV TU Dre 00:37:01 +12:42
4. 628 Lea Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:39:48 +15:29
5. 654 Swenja Sickert SSV Planet 00:40:05 +15:46
6. 216 Anne Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:40:56 +16:37
H14-16 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 0 Konstantin Kunckel USV TU Dre 00:24:02
2. 595 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:25:19 +01:17
3. 303 Marek Klein USV TU Dre 00:27:25 +03:23
4. 0 Christoph Lommatzsch SSV Planet 00:30:51 +06:49
5. 0 Walter Baum ESV Dresde 00:43:53 +19:51
D18-40 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 0 Ellen Klüser USV TU Dre 00:23:36
2. 481 Patricia Nieke USV TU Dre 00:24:30 +00:54
3. 106 Theresa Flechsig USV TU Dre 00:24:46 +01:10
4. 0 Kerstin Uiboupin USV TU Dre 00:25:34 +01:58
5. 652 Fanny Sembdner USV TU Dre 00:27:02 +03:26
6. 0 Flora Sümegi USV TU Dre 00:28:42 +05:06
7. 0 Hannah Hänsel SV Lengefe 00:29:21 +05:45
8. 0 Mara Jaunsproge USV TU Dre 00:29:31 +05:55
9. 556 Myrea Richter Post SV Dr 00:29:46 +06:10
10. 260 Susann Jahn SV Robotro 00:30:57 +07:21
11. 777 Leonie von Jagow USV TU Dre 00:31:14 +07:38
12. 720 Ruta Weinert Post SV Dr 00:34:00 +10:24
13. 328 Jitka Kraemer Post SV Dr 00:34:02 +10:26
14. 629 Pia Schoffer USV TU Dre 00:34:23 +10:47
15. 0 Annett Ammon SSV Planet 00:38:52 +15:16
16. 0 Franziska Fleck Tzschirnha 00:41:00 +17:24
17. 0 Maria Hinkel SV Robotro 00:43:39 +20:03
18. 241 Debora Zuanetti Venezia 00:43:59 +20:23
19. 0 Joso Breisgau 00:50:15 +26:39
20. 0 Sabine Eisold OL Team Pu 00:55:00 +31:24
H18-40 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 340 Matthias Kretzschmar Post SV Dr 00:18:31
2. 105 Florian Flechsig USV TU Dre 00:19:53 +01:22
3. 383 Karsten Leideck USV TU Dre 00:20:19 +01:48
4. 79 Moritz Döllgast Post SV Dr 00:20:24 +01:53
5. 146 Markus Grätsch USV TU Dre 00:20:56 +02:25
6. 326 Andrei Kraemer Post SV Dr 00:21:10 +02:39
7. 0 Emil Friedländer USV TU Dre 00:21:22 +02:51
8. 359 Wieland Kundisch USV TU Dre 00:21:30 +02:59
9. 228 Wilhelm Holfeld USV TU Dre 00:21:49 +03:18
10. 301 Cedrik Klein USV TU Dre 00:22:43 +04:12
11. 217 Max Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:24:04 +05:33
12. 0 Ragnar Shiver Post SV Dr 00:24:16 +05:45
13. 592 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:24:19 +05:48
14. 0 Kurt Müller Post SV Dr 00:24:33 +06:02
15. 549 Alexander Richter Post SV Dr 00:24:37 +06:06
16. 0 Patrick Eiselt ohne Verei 00:24:42 +06:11
17. 0 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dre 00:25:17 +06:46
18. 0 Thomas Schmitt ESV Dresde 00:25:23 +06:52
19. 496 Jens Patommel Post SV Dr 00:25:31 +07:00
20. 0 Stephan Köberle DJK Adler 00:25:33 +07:02
21. 384 Paul Leidinger Post SV Dr 00:25:42 +07:11
22. 0 Daniel Sausner 00:28:05 +09:34
23. 374 Ludwig Lehmann OL-Team We 00:30:18 +11:47
24. 0 Michael Löhning USV TU Dre 00:30:33 +12:02
25. 0 Samuel Hürten SV Robotro 00:33:01 +14:30
26. 0 Stephan Heidner Turnados D 00:33:47 +15:16
27. 0 Thomas Windisch 00:33:56 +15:25
28. 387 Andreas Lenk USV TU Dre 00:34:23 +15:52
29. 0 Christian Kohl OL Team Pu 00:35:12 +16:41
30. 0 Ole Jaekel Motor Mick 00:37:05 +18:34
31. 8 Robert Backes USV TU Dre 00:37:56 +19:25
32. 219 Christoph Hoefert USV TU Dre 00:38:36 +20:05
33. 92 Karsten Rößler SSV Planet 00:44:26 +25:55
0 Michal Veverka Pivo e.V. DQ
D45+ Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 188 Claudia Helling USV TU Dre 00:29:31
2. 0 Christina Hohlfeld USV TU Dre 00:30:03 +00:32
3. 71 Ines Drechsel USV TU Dre 00:32:23 +02:52
4. 0 Katrin Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:33:29 +03:58
5. 194 Christine Hempel USV TU Dre 00:33:47 +04:16
6. 292 Bettina Kempe-Gebert SSV Planet 00:34:18 +04:47
7. 443 Alexandra Musch OL Team Pu 00:34:34 +05:03
8. 213 Katja Hinkel SV Robotro 00:36:18 +06:47
9. 381 Heike Leideck USV TU Dre 00:36:22 +06:51
10. 5 Silke Ansorge SV Robotro 00:40:25 +10:54
11. 0 Katrin Krüger SSV Planet 00:48:43 +19:12
12. 615 Elke Schmikale SSV Planet 00:49:50 +20:19
13. 0 Ina Kohl OL Team Pu 00:52:00 +22:29
H45+ Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 466 Matthias Müller Post SV Dr 00:23:23
2. 305 Sven Klose USV TU Dre 00:25:23 +02:00
3. 51 Burkhard Cerbe USV TU Dre 00:25:50 +02:27
4. 653 Frank Sickert SSV Planet 00:26:01 +02:38
5. 73 Michael Drechsel USV TU Dre 00:26:48 +03:25
6. 480 Hagen Nieke USV TU Dre 00:27:05 +03:42
7. 288 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU Dre 00:27:45 +04:22
8. 463 Kai Müller SBB 00:27:48 +04:25
9. 0 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planet 00:28:51 +05:28
10. 0 Dietmar Fuchs Post SV Dr 00:28:52 +05:29
11. 0 Udo Hinkel SV Robotro 00:29:26 +06:03
12. 0 Mario Ulbrich SG Aufbau 00:29:54 +06:31
13. 0 Eike Goldacker ohne 00:30:12 +06:49
14. 192 Rene Hellmann USV TU Dre 00:30:48 +07:25
15. 775 Torsten von Fournier Planeta Ra 00:31:29 +08:06
16. 719 Rolf Weinert Post SV Dr 00:31:37 +08:14
17. 54 Helmut Conrad USV TU Dre 00:31:48 +08:25
18. 449 Torsten Mättig USV TU Dre 00:34:24 +11:01
19. 758 Uwe Zellerhoff OL Team Pu 00:34:50 +11:27
20. 612 Peter Schmidt ESV Dresde 00:35:16 +11:53
21. 218 Sven Hockeborn SSV Planet 00:37:23 +14:00
22. 677 Joachim Strobel USV TU Dre 00:40:05 +16:42
23. 392 Arne Liscovius USV TU Dre 00:40:17 +16:54
24. 0 Holm Krüger USV TU Dre 00:44:50 +21:27
25. 0 Werner Klawun Sachsen Ma 00:46:40 +23:17
#1 Bahn (D12,H12): 7 KP 1,7 km ^
1. 0 Vincent Kunckel USV TU DreH12 00:10:35
2. 289 Hanne Kaufmann USV TU DreD12 00:11:28 +00:53
3. 0 Florian Weinert Post SV DrH12 00:11:30 +00:55
4. 0 Stanja Lindig SSV PlanetD12 00:11:55 +01:20
5. 0 Konrad Tonn SSV PlanetH12 00:11:58 +01:23
6. 0 Vincent Kosse SSV PlanetH12 00:12:17 +01:42
7. 226 Anna Holfeld USV TU DreD12 00:12:34 +01:59
8. 0 Nadja Lommatzsch SSV PlanetD12 00:12:42 +02:07
9. 189 Finja Helling USV TU DreD12 00:12:49 +02:14
10. 63 Loic Dequiedt ESV DresdeH12 00:12:56 +02:21
11. 0 Tim Weinert Post SV DrH12 00:13:40 +03:05
12. 0 Gregor Lusky USV TU DreH12 00:14:44 +04:09
13. 0 Thomas Lucassen ESV DresdeH12 00:14:59 +04:24
14. 0 Annett Ammon x26 D12 00:16:11 +05:36
15. 0 Lena Lommatzsch SSV PlanetD12 00:17:20 +06:45
16. 0 Luise Hempel USV TU DreD12 00:17:36 +07:01
17. 0 Karl Jobke USV TU DreH12 00:22:28 +11:53
18. 0 Sara Köberle DJK Adler D12 00:24:26 +13:51
19. 0 Angelika Krüger USV TU DreD12 00:27:52 +17:17
20. 357 Karla Kundisch USV TU DreD12 00:29:31 +18:56
21. 0 Hafez A. Dresden H12 00:29:34 +18:59
22. 0 Charlotte Heidner ohne D12 00:40:28 +29:53
0 Wilfried Jordan OL Team PuH12 DQ
#2 Bahn (D14-16,H14-16,D18-40,H18-40,D45+,H45+): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. 340 Matthias Kretzschmar Post SV DrH18-40 00:18:31
2. 105 Florian Flechsig USV TU DreH18-40 00:19:53 +01:22
3. 383 Karsten Leideck USV TU DreH18-40 00:20:19 +01:48
4. 79 Moritz Döllgast Post SV DrH18-40 00:20:24 +01:53
5. 146 Markus Grätsch USV TU DreH18-40 00:20:56 +02:25
6. 326 Andrei Kraemer Post SV DrH18-40 00:21:10 +02:39
7. 0 Emil Friedländer USV TU DreH18-40 00:21:22 +02:51
8. 359 Wieland Kundisch USV TU DreH18-40 00:21:30 +02:59
9. 228 Wilhelm Holfeld USV TU DreH18-40 00:21:49 +03:18
10. 301 Cedrik Klein USV TU DreH18-40 00:22:43 +04:12
11. 466 Matthias Müller Post SV DrH45+ 00:23:23 +04:52
12. 0 Ellen Klüser USV TU DreD18-40 00:23:36 +05:05
13. 0 Konstantin Kunckel USV TU DreH14-16 00:24:02 +05:31
14. 217 Max Hockeborn SSV PlanetH18-40 00:24:04 +05:33
15. 0 Ragnar Shiver Post SV DrH18-40 00:24:16 +05:45
16. 592 Erik Scheuermann SSV PlanetH18-40 00:24:19 +05:48
16. 0 Josephine Müller USV TU DreD14-16 00:24:19 +05:48
18. 481 Patricia Nieke USV TU DreD18-40 00:24:30 +05:59
19. 0 Kurt Müller Post SV DrH18-40 00:24:33 +06:02
20. 549 Alexander Richter Post SV DrH18-40 00:24:37 +06:06
21. 0 Patrick Eiselt ohne VereiH18-40 00:24:42 +06:11
22. 106 Theresa Flechsig USV TU DreD18-40 00:24:46 +06:15
23. 0 Friedmar Richter USV TU DreH18-40 00:25:17 +06:46
24. 595 Martin Scheuermann SSV PlanetH14-16 00:25:19 +06:48
25. 305 Sven Klose USV TU DreH45+ 00:25:23 +06:52
25. 0 Thomas Schmitt ESV DresdeH18-40 00:25:23 +06:52
27. 496 Jens Patommel Post SV DrH18-40 00:25:31 +07:00
28. 0 Stephan Köberle DJK Adler H18-40 00:25:33 +07:02
29. 0 Kerstin Uiboupin USV TU DreD18-40 00:25:34 +07:03
30. 384 Paul Leidinger Post SV DrH18-40 00:25:42 +07:11
31. 51 Burkhard Cerbe USV TU DreH45+ 00:25:50 +07:19
32. 653 Frank Sickert SSV PlanetH45+ 00:26:01 +07:30
33. 73 Michael Drechsel USV TU DreH45+ 00:26:48 +08:17
34. 652 Fanny Sembdner USV TU DreD18-40 00:27:02 +08:31
35. 480 Hagen Nieke USV TU DreH45+ 00:27:05 +08:34
36. 303 Marek Klein USV TU DreH14-16 00:27:25 +08:54
37. 288 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU DreH45+ 00:27:45 +09:14
38. 463 Kai Müller SBB H45+ 00:27:48 +09:17
39. 0 Daniel Sausner H18-40 00:28:05 +09:34
40. 0 Flora Sümegi USV TU DreD18-40 00:28:42 +10:11
41. 0 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV PlanetH45+ 00:28:51 +10:20
42. 0 Dietmar Fuchs Post SV DrH45+ 00:28:52 +10:21
43. 0 Hannah Hänsel SV LengefeD18-40 00:29:21 +10:50
44. 0 Udo Hinkel SV RobotroH45+ 00:29:26 +10:55
45. 188 Claudia Helling USV TU DreD45+ 00:29:31 +11:00
45. 0 Mara Jaunsproge USV TU DreD18-40 00:29:31 +11:00
47. 556 Myrea Richter Post SV DrD18-40 00:29:46 +11:15
48. 0 Mario Ulbrich SG Aufbau H45+ 00:29:54 +11:23
49. 0 Christina Hohlfeld USV TU DreD45+ 00:30:03 +11:32
50. 0 Eike Goldacker ohne H45+ 00:30:12 +11:41
51. 374 Ludwig Lehmann OL-Team WeH18-40 00:30:18 +11:47
52. 0 Michael Löhning USV TU DreH18-40 00:30:33 +12:02
53. 192 Rene Hellmann USV TU DreH45+ 00:30:48 +12:17
54. 0 Christoph Lommatzsch SSV PlanetH14-16 00:30:51 +12:20
55. 260 Susann Jahn SV RobotroD18-40 00:30:57 +12:26
56. 777 Leonie von Jagow USV TU DreD18-40 00:31:14 +12:43
57. 775 Torsten von Fournier Planeta RaH45+ 00:31:29 +12:58
58. 719 Rolf Weinert Post SV DrH45+ 00:31:37 +13:06
59. 54 Helmut Conrad USV TU DreH45+ 00:31:48 +13:17
60. 71 Ines Drechsel USV TU DreD45+ 00:32:23 +13:52
61. 0 Samuel Hürten SV RobotroH18-40 00:33:01 +14:30
62. 0 Katrin Scheuermann SSV PlanetD45+ 00:33:29 +14:58
63. 194 Christine Hempel USV TU DreD45+ 00:33:47 +15:16
63. 0 Stephan Heidner Turnados DH18-40 00:33:47 +15:16
65. 0 Thomas Windisch H18-40 00:33:56 +15:25
66. 720 Ruta Weinert Post SV DrD18-40 00:34:00 +15:29
67. 328 Jitka Kraemer Post SV DrD18-40 00:34:02 +15:31
68. 292 Bettina Kempe-Gebert SSV PlanetD45+ 00:34:18 +15:47
69. 629 Pia Schoffer USV TU DreD18-40 00:34:23 +15:52
69. 387 Andreas Lenk USV TU DreH18-40 00:34:23 +15:52
71. 449 Torsten Mättig USV TU DreH45+ 00:34:24 +15:53
72. 443 Alexandra Musch OL Team PuD45+ 00:34:34 +16:03
73. 758 Uwe Zellerhoff OL Team PuH45+ 00:34:50 +16:19
74. 0 Christian Kohl OL Team PuH18-40 00:35:12 +16:41
75. 612 Peter Schmidt ESV DresdeH45+ 00:35:16 +16:45
76. 0 Merle Sihver Post SV DrD14-16 00:35:53 +17:22
77. 213 Katja Hinkel SV RobotroD45+ 00:36:18 +17:47
78. 381 Heike Leideck USV TU DreD45+ 00:36:22 +17:51
79. 302 Franka Klein USV TU DreD14-16 00:37:01 +18:30
80. 0 Ole Jaekel Motor MickH18-40 00:37:05 +18:34
81. 218 Sven Hockeborn SSV PlanetH45+ 00:37:23 +18:52
82. 8 Robert Backes USV TU DreH18-40 00:37:56 +19:25
83. 219 Christoph Hoefert USV TU DreH18-40 00:38:36 +20:05
84. 0 Annett Ammon SSV PlanetD18-40 00:38:52 +20:21
85. 628 Lea Schoffer USV TU DreD14-16 00:39:48 +21:17
86. 677 Joachim Strobel USV TU DreH45+ 00:40:05 +21:34
86. 654 Swenja Sickert SSV PlanetD14-16 00:40:05 +21:34
88. 392 Arne Liscovius USV TU DreH45+ 00:40:17 +21:46
89. 5 Silke Ansorge SV RobotroD45+ 00:40:25 +21:54
90. 216 Anne Hockeborn SSV PlanetD14-16 00:40:56 +22:25
91. 0 Franziska Fleck TzschirnhaD18-40 00:41:00 +22:29
92. 0 Maria Hinkel SV RobotroD18-40 00:43:39 +25:08
93. 0 Walter Baum ESV DresdeH14-16 00:43:53 +25:22
94. 241 Debora Zuanetti Venezia D18-40 00:43:59 +25:28
95. 92 Karsten Rößler SSV PlanetH18-40 00:44:26 +25:55
96. 0 Holm Krüger USV TU DreH45+ 00:44:50 +26:19
97. 0 Werner Klawun Sachsen MaH45+ 00:46:40 +28:09
98. 0 Katrin Krüger SSV PlanetD45+ 00:48:43 +30:12
99. 615 Elke Schmikale SSV PlanetD45+ 00:49:50 +31:19
100. 0 Joso Breisgau D18-40 00:50:15 +31:44
101. 0 Ina Kohl OL Team PuD45+ 00:52:00 +33:29
102. 0 Sabine Eisold OL Team PuD18-40 00:55:00 +36:29
0 Michal Veverka Pivo e.V. H18-40 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 22.06.2017 22:33:01 OSV Dresden