6.Lauf DD Sprint-OL Serie 2017
21.06.2017
Veranstalter : OSV Dresden
Bahnleger : Daniel Härtelt
[#1] [#2] [D12] [D14-16] [D18-40] [D45+]
[H12] [H14-16] [H18-40] [H45+]
D12 Bahn (1): 7 KP 1,7 km ^
1. Hanne Kaufmann 00:11:28 18:06:22 00:46 5 03:04 2 04:42 2 05:31 2 07:11 2 10:00 1 11:16 1 11:28 1 00:11:28
289 USV TU Dresden D12 00:46 5 02:18 1 01:38 1 00:49 1 01:40 2 02:49 1 01:16 1 00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Stanja Lindig 00:11:55 17:09:57 00:38 1 02:57 1 04:35 1 05:27 1 07:04 1 10:18 2 11:44 2 11:55 2 00:11:55
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D12 00:38 1 02:19 2 01:38 1 00:52 2 01:37 1 03:14 5 01:26 3 00:11 1
-00:08 00:01 00:00 00:03 -00:03 00:25 00:10 -00:01
3. Anna Holfeld 00:12:34 17:05:15 00:43 3 03:07 3 04:56 3 05:53 3 07:51 3 10:43 3 12:18 3 12:34 3 00:12:34
226 USV TU Dresden D12 00:43 3 02:24 3 01:49 4 00:57 4 01:58 4 02:52 3 01:35 6 00:16 6
-00:03 00:06 00:11 00:08 00:18 00:03 00:19 00:04
4. Nadja Lommatzsch 00:12:42 17:10:45 00:50 7 03:19 5 05:14 5 06:14 5 08:13 5 11:03 4 12:26 4 12:42 4 00:12:42
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D12 00:50 7 02:29 5 01:55 6 01:00 6 01:59 5 02:50 2 01:23 2 00:16 6
00:04 00:11 00:17 00:11 00:19 00:01 00:07 00:04
5. Finja Helling 00:12:49 17:06:09 00:44 4 03:15 4 05:05 4 06:02 4 07:58 4 11:03 4 12:33 5 12:49 5 00:12:49
189 USV TU Dresden D12 00:44 4 02:31 6 01:50 5 00:57 4 01:56 3 03:05 4 01:30 4 00:16 6
-00:02 00:13 00:12 00:08 00:16 00:16 00:14 00:04
6. Annett Ammon 00:16:11 17:31:09 01:45 12 04:11 7 06:24 7 07:20 6 09:22 6 13:31 6 15:45 6 16:11 6 00:16:11
0 x26 D12 01:45 12 02:26 4 02:13 8 00:56 3 02:02 6 04:09 7 02:14 8 00:26 9
00:59 00:08 00:35 00:07 00:22 01:20 00:58 00:14
7. Lena Lommatzsch 00:17:20 17:11:51 00:40 2 06:43 10 08:23 8 09:23 8 11:41 8 15:36 8 17:07 7 17:20 7 00:17:20
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D12 00:40 2 06:03 10 01:40 3 01:00 6 02:18 7 03:55 6 01:31 5 00:13 3
-00:06 03:45 00:02 00:11 00:38 01:06 00:15 00:01
8. Luise Hempel 00:17:36 17:39:58 00:49 6 03:48 6 05:59 6 07:55 7 10:42 7 15:04 7 17:21 8 17:36 8 00:17:36
0 USV TU Dresden D12 00:49 6 02:59 7 02:11 7 01:56 9 02:47 8 04:22 8 02:17 9 00:15 5
00:03 00:41 00:33 01:07 01:07 01:33 01:01 00:03
9. Sara Köberle 00:24:26 17:55:33 01:22 8 06:10 8 10:01 9 11:48 9 15:19 9 20:37 9 23:33 9 24:26 9 00:24:26
0 DJK Adler Bottrop D12 01:22 8 04:48 8 03:51 11 01:47 8 03:31 9 05:18 9 02:56 10 00:53 11
00:36 02:30 02:13 00:58 01:51 02:29 01:40 00:41
10. Angelika Krüger 00:27:52 17:04:19 01:23 9 06:15 9 10:03 10 12:01 10 16:01 10 22:05 10 27:12 10 27:52 10 00:27:52
0 USV TU Dresden D12 01:23 9 04:52 9 03:48 10 01:58 10 04:00 10 06:04 10 05:07 12 00:40 10
00:37 02:34 02:10 01:09 02:20 03:15 03:51 00:28
11. Karla Kundisch 00:29:31 18:47:48 01:42 11 08:07 11 12:16 11 14:29 11 18:44 11 24:54 11 28:33 11 29:31 11 00:29:31
357 USV TU Dresden D12 01:42 11 06:25 11 04:09 12 02:13 11 04:15 11 06:10 11 03:39 11 00:58 12
00:56 04:07 02:31 01:24 02:35 03:21 02:23 00:46
12. Charlotte Heidner 00:40:28 17:47:52 01:30 10 17:43 12 20:12 12 23:51 12 32:26 12 38:37 12 40:14 12 40:28 12 00:40:28
0 ohne D12 01:30 10 16:13 12 02:29 9 03:39 12 08:35 12 06:11 12 01:37 7 00:14 4
00:44 13:55 00:51 02:50 06:55 03:22 00:21 00:02
Bestzeit: 00:38 02:18 01:38 00:49 01:37 02:49 01:16 00:11 00:11:16
H12 Bahn (1): 7 KP 1,7 km ^
1. Vincent Kunckel 00:10:35 17:33:13 00:40 1 02:53 1 04:18 1 05:06 1 06:39 1 09:02 1 10:24 1 10:35 1 00:10:35
0 USV TU Dresden H12 00:40 1 02:13 1 01:25 1 00:48 1 01:33 1 02:23 1 01:22 2 00:11 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Florian Weinert 00:11:30 18:13:33 00:40 1 03:01 2 04:44 2 05:35 2 07:18 2 09:52 2 11:09 2 11:30 2 00:11:30
0 Post SV Dresden H12 00:40 1 02:21 3 01:43 4 00:51 2 01:43 2 02:34 2 01:17 1 00:21 9
00:00 00:08 00:18 00:03 00:10 00:11 -00:05 00:10
3. Konrad Tonn 00:11:58 17:09:42 00:50 8 03:15 5 04:54 4 05:45 3 07:30 3 10:08 3 11:41 3 11:58 3 00:11:58
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H12 00:50 8 02:25 5 01:39 2 00:51 2 01:45 3 02:38 3 01:33 6 00:17 7
00:10 00:12 00:14 00:03 00:12 00:15 00:11 00:06
4. Vincent Kosse 00:12:17 17:13:51 00:44 4 03:14 4 05:00 5 05:58 5 07:48 4 10:38 4 12:05 4 12:17 4 00:12:17
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H12 00:44 4 02:30 6 01:46 5 00:58 5 01:50 4 02:50 4 01:27 3 00:12 4
00:04 00:17 00:21 00:10 00:17 00:27 00:05 00:01
5. Loic Dequiedt 00:12:56 18:01:12 00:45 6 03:08 3 04:50 3 05:55 4 07:50 5 11:09 5 12:40 5 12:56 5 00:12:56
63 ESV Dresden MTBO H12 00:45 6 02:23 4 01:42 3 01:05 7 01:55 5 03:19 6 01:31 5 00:16 6
00:05 00:10 00:17 00:17 00:22 00:56 00:09 00:05
6. Tim Weinert 00:13:40 18:14:33 00:44 4 03:43 8 05:34 7 06:27 6 08:40 6 11:51 6 13:21 6 13:40 6 00:13:40
0 Post SV Dresden H12 00:44 4 02:59 9 01:51 6 00:53 4 02:13 6 03:11 5 01:30 4 00:19 8
00:04 00:46 00:26 00:05 00:40 00:48 00:08 00:08
7. Gregor Lusky 00:14:44 17:19:50 00:40 1 03:22 6 05:30 6 06:44 7 09:26 8 12:51 7 14:37 7 14:44 7 00:14:44
0 USV TU Dresden H12 00:40 1 02:42 7 02:08 8 01:14 8 02:42 9 03:25 7 01:46 8 00:07 1
00:00 00:29 00:43 00:26 01:09 01:02 00:24 -00:04
8. Thomas Lucassen 00:14:59 17:45:40 00:46 7 03:31 7 05:36 8 06:52 8 09:16 7 13:11 8 14:44 8 14:59 8 00:14:59
0 ESV Dresden H12 00:46 7 02:45 8 02:05 7 01:16 9 02:24 8 03:55 8 01:33 6 00:15 5
00:06 00:32 00:40 00:28 00:51 01:32 00:11 00:04
9. Karl Jobke 00:22:28 17:22:06 01:09 9 05:33 10 08:18 10 10:01 10 13:13 10 20:06 10 22:19 9 22:28 9 00:22:28
0 USV TU Dresden H12 01:09 9 04:24 10 02:45 10 01:43 10 03:12 10 06:53 11 02:13 9 00:09 2
00:29 02:11 01:20 00:55 01:39 04:30 00:51 -00:02
10. Hafez A. 00:29:34 18:47:47 01:49 10 08:09 11 12:13 11 14:29 11 18:43 11 24:52 11 28:37 10 29:34 10 00:29:34
0 Dresden H12 01:49 10 06:20 11 04:04 11 02:16 11 04:14 11 06:09 10 03:45 10 00:57 10
01:09 04:07 02:39 01:28 02:41 03:46 02:23 00:46
Wilfried Jordan DQ 17:25:18 02:04 11 04:23 9 06:41 9 07:42 9 09:55 9 15:08 9 DQ
0 OL Team Pulsnitz H12 02:04 11 02:19 2 02:18 9 01:01 6 02:13 6 05:13 9
01:24 00:06 00:53 00:13 00:40 02:50
Bestzeit: 00:40 02:13 01:25 00:48 01:33 02:23 01:17 00:07 00:10:26
D14-16 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Josephine Müller 00:24:19 17:14:58 00:38 1 02:24 1 03:47 1 08:32 1 10:07 1 11:29 1 12:57 1 15:00 1 17:58 1 21:38 1 22:55 1 24:06 1 24:19 1 00:24:19
0 USV TU Dresden D14-16 00:38 1 01:46 1 01:23 1 04:45 1 01:35 1 01:22 1 01:28 2 02:03 1 02:58 1 03:40 1 01:17 1 01:11 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Merle Sihver 00:35:53 17:08:11 01:08 6 03:18 4 05:10 4 12:03 3 14:20 2 17:46 2 20:12 3 22:59 2 26:40 2 31:34 2 33:34 2 35:38 2 35:53 2 00:35:53
0 Post SV Dresden D14-16 01:08 6 02:10 2 01:52 5 06:53 3 02:17 4 03:26 5 02:26 4 02:47 3 03:41 2 04:54 4 02:00 2 02:04 6 00:15 2
00:30 00:24 00:29 02:08 00:42 02:04 00:58 00:44 00:43 01:14 00:43 00:53 00:02
3. Franka Klein 00:37:01 17:02:08 00:57 5 03:30 5 05:19 5 13:24 4 16:27 5 18:54 4 20:35 4 23:57 4 28:51 4 32:44 3 34:44 3 36:38 3 37:01 3 00:37:01
302 USV TU Dresden D14-16 00:57 5 02:33 5 01:49 4 08:05 4 03:03 5 02:27 2 01:41 3 03:22 4 04:54 5 03:53 2 02:00 2 01:54 4 00:23 5
00:19 00:47 00:26 03:20 01:28 01:05 00:13 01:19 01:56 00:13 00:43 00:43 00:10
4. Lea Schoffer 00:39:48 17:34:33 00:40 2 03:04 2 04:57 2 11:43 2 15:05 3 18:53 3 21:49 5 25:54 6 30:50 6 35:18 4 37:18 4 39:21 4 39:48 4 00:39:48
628 USV TU Dresden D14-16 00:40 2 02:24 3 01:53 6 06:46 2 03:22 6 03:48 6 02:56 6 04:05 6 04:56 6 04:28 3 02:00 2 02:03 5 00:27 6
00:02 00:38 00:30 02:01 01:47 02:26 01:28 02:02 01:58 00:48 00:43 00:52 00:14
5. Swenja Sickert 00:40:05 17:17:12 00:43 3 03:13 3 04:58 3 13:46 5 15:52 4 18:57 5 20:01 2 23:33 3 28:26 3 35:58 5 38:03 5 39:48 5 40:05 5 00:40:05
654 SSV Planeta Radebeul D14-16 00:43 3 02:30 4 01:45 2 08:48 6 02:06 3 03:05 4 01:04 1 03:32 5 04:53 4 07:32 5 02:05 5 01:45 3 00:17 3
00:05 00:44 00:22 04:03 00:31 01:43 -00:24 01:29 01:55 03:52 00:48 00:34 00:04
6. Anne Hockeborn 00:40:56 17:16:19 00:50 4 04:05 6 05:53 6 14:25 6 16:29 6 19:00 6 21:51 6 24:30 5 29:10 5 36:44 6 38:58 6 40:39 6 40:56 6 00:40:56
216 SSV Planeta Radebeul D14-16 00:50 4 03:15 6 01:48 3 08:32 5 02:04 2 02:31 3 02:51 5 02:39 2 04:40 3 07:34 6 02:14 6 01:41 2 00:17 3
00:12 01:29 00:25 03:47 00:29 01:09 01:23 00:36 01:42 03:54 00:57 00:30 00:04
Bestzeit: 00:38 01:46 01:23 04:45 01:35 01:22 01:04 02:03 02:58 03:40 01:17 01:11 00:13 00:23:55
H14-16 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Konstantin Kunckel 00:24:02 17:39:40 00:40 2 02:17 2 03:34 2 08:40 2 10:14 2 11:57 1 12:57 1 15:17 1 18:09 1 21:12 1 22:33 1 23:50 1 24:02 1 00:24:02
0 USV TU Dresden H14-16 00:40 2 01:37 1 01:17 1 05:06 2 01:34 1 01:43 1 01:00 2 02:20 2 02:52 2 03:03 2 01:21 1 01:17 2 00:12 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Martin Scheuermann 00:25:19 17:18:42 00:37 1 02:15 1 03:33 1 08:26 1 10:01 1 12:05 2 14:09 2 16:12 2 19:56 2 22:31 2 24:01 2 25:10 2 25:19 2 00:25:19
595 SSV Planeta Radebeul H14-16 00:37 1 01:38 2 01:18 2 04:53 1 01:35 2 02:04 3 02:04 4 02:03 1 03:44 4 02:35 1 01:30 2 01:09 1 00:09 1
-00:03 00:01 00:01 -00:13 00:01 00:21 01:04 -00:17 00:52 -00:28 00:09 -00:08 -00:03
3. Marek Klein 00:27:25 17:04:00 00:40 2 02:34 3 04:15 4 09:35 3 11:24 3 13:24 3 14:54 3 17:22 3 20:06 3 24:20 3 25:53 3 27:14 3 27:25 3 00:27:25
303 USV TU Dresden H14-16 00:40 2 01:54 4 01:41 4 05:20 3 01:49 3 02:00 2 01:30 3 02:28 3 02:44 1 04:14 4 01:33 3 01:21 3 00:11 2
00:00 00:17 00:24 00:14 00:15 00:17 00:30 00:08 -00:08 01:11 00:12 00:04 -00:01
4. Christoph Lommatzsch 00:30:51 17:11:21 00:44 4 02:36 4 04:00 3 12:53 4 14:49 4 16:55 4 17:29 4 20:03 4 23:34 4 27:20 4 29:00 4 30:34 4 30:51 4 00:30:51
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H14-16 00:44 4 01:52 3 01:24 3 08:53 5 01:56 4 02:06 4 00:34 1 02:34 4 03:31 3 03:46 3 01:40 4 01:34 4 00:17 4
00:04 00:15 00:07 03:47 00:22 00:23 -00:26 00:14 00:39 00:43 00:19 00:17 00:05
5. Walter Baum 00:43:53 17:28:49 01:23 5 03:41 5 05:38 5 14:30 5 16:32 5 18:43 5 22:14 5 28:42 5 33:01 5 39:38 5 41:48 5 43:34 5 43:53 5 00:43:53
0 ESV Dresden H14-16 01:23 5 02:18 5 01:57 5 08:52 4 02:02 5 02:11 5 03:31 5 06:28 5 04:19 5 06:37 5 02:10 5 01:46 5 00:19 5
00:43 00:41 00:40 03:46 00:28 00:28 02:31 04:08 01:27 03:34 00:49 00:29 00:07
Bestzeit: 00:37 01:37 01:17 04:53 01:34 01:43 00:34 02:03 02:44 02:35 01:21 01:09 00:09 00:22:16
D18-40 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Ellen Klüser 00:23:36 17:19:21 00:35 1 02:13 1 03:39 1 09:33 5 10:53 5 12:37 5 13:39 3 15:43 3 17:52 1 20:36 1 21:59 1 23:25 1 23:36 1 00:23:36
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:35 1 01:38 1 01:26 2 05:54 7 01:20 1 01:44 4 01:02 6 02:04 1 02:09 1 02:44 2 01:23 1 01:26 5 00:11 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Patricia Nieke 00:24:30 17:35:14 01:05 19 02:50 7 04:19 7 08:57 2 10:25 1 12:07 3 13:07 2 15:32 2 18:46 2 21:28 2 22:55 2 24:09 2 24:30 2 00:24:30
481 USV TU Dresden D18-40 01:05 19 01:45 2 01:29 5 04:38 1 01:28 2 01:42 3 01:00 5 02:25 4 03:14 4 02:42 1 01:27 5 01:14 1 00:21 14
00:30 00:07 00:03 -01:16 00:08 -00:02 -00:02 00:21 01:05 -00:02 00:04 -00:12 00:10
3. Theresa Flechsig 00:24:46 17:35:59 00:39 3 02:25 2 03:52 2 08:58 3 10:27 2 12:00 1 12:58 1 15:03 1 19:09 3 21:53 3 23:18 3 24:32 3 24:46 3 00:24:46
106 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:39 3 01:46 3 01:27 3 05:06 4 01:29 3 01:33 1 00:58 3 02:05 2 04:06 11 02:44 2 01:25 3 01:14 1 00:14 4
00:04 00:08 00:01 -00:48 00:09 -00:11 -00:04 00:01 01:57 00:00 00:02 -00:12 00:03
4. Kerstin Uiboupin 00:25:34 19:00:18 00:52 13 02:42 5 04:03 3 08:41 1 10:43 4 12:30 4 13:54 4 16:20 4 19:53 4 22:44 4 24:07 4 25:23 4 25:34 4 00:25:34
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:52 13 01:50 4 01:21 1 04:38 1 02:02 11 01:47 5 01:24 10 02:26 5 03:33 7 02:51 4 01:23 1 01:16 3 00:11 2
00:17 00:12 -00:05 -01:16 00:42 00:03 00:22 00:22 01:24 00:07 00:00 -00:10 00:00
5. Fanny Sembdner 00:27:02 17:23:49 00:44 9 02:35 4 04:03 3 08:58 3 10:28 3 12:05 2 14:09 5 16:31 5 20:06 5 23:44 5 25:15 5 26:42 5 27:02 5 00:27:02
652 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:44 9 01:51 5 01:28 4 04:55 3 01:30 4 01:37 2 02:04 16 02:22 3 03:35 8 03:38 9 01:31 6 01:27 6 00:20 12
00:09 00:13 00:02 -00:59 00:10 -00:07 01:02 00:18 01:26 00:54 00:08 00:01 00:09
6. Flora Sümegi 00:28:42 17:13:23 00:41 5 02:57 8 04:32 8 10:17 6 12:00 6 13:49 6 14:58 6 17:44 6 21:24 6 24:56 6 26:47 6 28:23 6 28:42 6 00:28:42
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:41 5 02:16 10 01:35 8 05:45 5 01:43 7 01:49 7 01:09 7 02:46 8 03:40 9 03:32 6 01:51 12 01:36 10 00:19 10
00:06 00:38 00:09 -00:09 00:23 00:05 00:07 00:42 01:31 00:48 00:28 00:10 00:08
7. Hannah Hänsel 00:29:21 17:27:44 01:00 18 03:01 11 04:32 8 11:27 11 13:40 13 15:27 11 16:53 11 19:27 10 22:49 8 26:26 9 27:52 8 29:12 7 29:21 7 00:29:21
0 SV Lengefeld D18-40 01:00 18 02:01 8 01:31 6 06:55 13 02:13 12 01:47 5 01:26 12 02:34 6 03:22 5 03:37 8 01:26 4 01:20 4 00:09 1
00:25 00:23 00:05 01:01 00:53 00:03 00:24 00:30 01:13 00:53 00:03 -00:06 -00:02
8. Mara Jaunsproge 00:29:31 17:53:29 00:38 2 02:34 3 04:10 5 10:56 10 12:42 9 14:31 8 16:25 9 19:16 9 21:57 7 26:06 7 27:49 7 29:17 8 29:31 8 00:29:31
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:38 2 01:56 6 01:36 9 06:46 12 01:46 8 01:49 7 01:54 15 02:51 10 02:41 2 04:09 12 01:43 10 01:28 7 00:14 4
00:03 00:18 00:10 00:52 00:26 00:05 00:52 00:47 00:32 01:25 00:20 00:02 00:03
9. Myrea Richter 00:29:46 17:51:15 00:39 3 02:57 8 04:37 10 10:33 9 12:23 8 15:10 9 15:49 7 18:34 7 23:12 10 26:21 8 28:01 9 29:30 9 29:46 9 00:29:46
556 Post SV Dresden D18-40 00:39 3 02:18 12 01:40 10 05:56 8 01:50 9 02:47 14 00:39 1 02:45 7 04:38 14 03:09 5 01:40 8 01:29 8 00:16 6
00:04 00:40 00:14 00:02 00:30 01:03 -00:23 00:41 02:29 00:25 00:17 00:03 00:05
10. Susann Jahn 00:30:57 18:35:52 00:45 10 03:05 12 04:50 12 11:57 14 13:30 11 15:35 12 16:46 10 20:28 13 23:28 11 27:13 10 28:59 10 30:38 10 30:57 10 00:30:57
260 SV Robotron Dresden D18-40 00:45 10 02:20 13 01:45 12 07:07 14 01:33 5 02:05 10 01:11 8 03:42 17 03:00 3 03:45 10 01:46 11 01:39 11 00:19 10
00:10 00:42 00:19 01:13 00:13 00:21 00:09 01:38 00:51 01:01 00:23 00:13 00:08
11. Leonie von Jagow 00:31:14 17:45:25 00:41 5 02:58 10 04:39 11 10:26 8 12:07 7 14:06 7 15:49 7 18:39 8 22:55 9 27:36 11 29:15 11 30:58 11 31:14 11 00:31:14
777 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:41 5 02:17 11 01:41 11 05:47 6 01:41 6 01:59 9 01:43 13 02:50 9 04:16 13 04:41 13 01:39 7 01:43 12 00:16 6
00:06 00:39 00:15 -00:07 00:21 00:15 00:41 00:46 02:07 01:57 00:16 00:17 00:05
12. Ruta Weinert 00:34:00 18:14:06 00:52 13 03:12 15 05:00 14 11:40 13 14:51 14 17:04 14 17:43 14 20:35 14 24:37 13 29:41 13 31:40 13 33:38 13 34:00 12 00:34:00
720 Post SV Dresden D18-40 00:52 13 02:20 13 01:48 13 06:40 11 03:11 19 02:13 12 00:39 1 02:52 11 04:02 10 05:04 16 01:59 15 01:58 14 00:22 16
00:17 00:42 00:22 00:46 01:51 00:29 -00:23 00:48 01:53 02:20 00:36 00:32 00:11
13. Jitka Kraemer 00:34:02 18:37:20 00:42 7 03:05 12 04:55 13 11:32 12 13:32 12 15:42 13 17:06 12 20:16 12 23:38 12 28:24 12 30:35 12 33:24 12 34:02 13 00:34:02
328 Post SV Dresden D18-40 00:42 7 02:23 15 01:50 15 06:37 10 02:00 10 02:10 11 01:24 10 03:10 14 03:22 5 04:46 15 02:11 17 02:49 20 00:38 19
00:07 00:45 00:24 00:43 00:40 00:26 00:22 01:06 01:13 02:02 00:48 01:23 00:27
14. Pia Schoffer 00:34:23 17:43:43 00:42 7 02:42 5 04:16 6 10:25 7 13:00 10 15:26 10 17:13 13 20:12 11 26:05 14 30:07 14 31:58 14 34:02 14 34:23 14 00:34:23
629 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:42 7 02:00 7 01:34 7 06:09 9 02:35 15 02:26 13 01:47 14 02:59 12 05:53 17 04:02 11 01:51 12 02:04 16 00:21 14
00:07 00:22 00:08 00:15 01:15 00:42 00:45 00:55 03:44 01:18 00:28 00:38 00:10
15. Annett Ammon 00:38:52 18:11:30 00:52 13 03:05 12 05:07 16 12:49 16 15:27 16 19:59 17 21:16 15 24:33 15 28:45 15 34:26 15 36:32 15 38:27 15 38:52 15 00:38:52
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D18-40 00:52 13 02:13 9 02:02 18 07:42 16 02:38 16 04:32 20 01:17 9 03:17 15 04:12 12 05:41 18 02:06 16 01:55 13 00:25 17
00:17 00:35 00:36 01:48 01:18 02:48 00:15 01:13 02:03 02:57 00:43 00:29 00:14
16. Franziska Fleck 00:41:00 18:32:02 00:47 12 03:18 17 05:25 18 15:51 18 18:17 18 22:41 18 24:50 18 27:54 17 33:26 16 37:00 16 38:42 16 40:40 16 41:00 16 00:41:00
0 Tzschirnhaus Dresden D18-40 00:47 12 02:31 18 02:07 20 10:26 19 02:26 13 04:24 19 02:09 17 03:04 13 05:32 16 03:34 7 01:42 9 01:58 14 00:20 12
00:12 00:53 00:41 04:32 01:06 02:40 01:07 01:00 03:23 00:50 00:19 00:32 00:09
17. Maria Hinkel 00:43:39 17:57:11 00:52 13 03:35 19 05:26 19 13:30 17 16:28 17 19:45 16 23:21 17 28:10 18 33:35 17 39:11 18 41:08 17 43:23 17 43:39 17 00:43:39
0 SV Robotron Dresden D18-40 00:52 13 02:43 19 01:51 16 08:04 17 02:58 17 03:17 17 03:36 18 04:49 18 05:25 15 05:36 17 01:57 14 02:15 17 00:16 6
00:17 01:05 00:25 02:10 01:38 01:33 02:34 02:45 03:16 02:52 00:34 00:49 00:05
18. Debora Zuanetti 00:43:59 18:33:11 00:58 17 03:27 18 05:16 17 12:39 15 15:12 15 18:24 15 23:12 16 26:32 16 34:14 18 38:58 17 41:13 18 43:30 18 43:59 18 00:43:59
241 Venezia D18-40 00:58 17 02:29 16 01:49 14 07:23 15 02:33 14 03:12 16 04:48 20 03:20 16 07:42 20 04:44 14 02:15 18 02:17 18 00:29 18
00:23 00:51 00:23 01:29 01:13 01:28 03:46 01:16 05:33 02:00 00:52 00:51 00:18
19. Joso 00:50:15 18:08:34 01:33 20 05:25 20 07:29 20 16:28 19 20:15 19 24:17 19 25:16 19 30:13 19 36:08 19 43:47 19 47:04 19 49:36 19 50:15 19 00:50:15
0 Breisgau D18-40 01:33 20 03:52 20 02:04 19 08:59 18 03:47 20 04:02 18 00:59 4 04:57 19 05:55 18 07:39 20 03:17 20 02:32 19 00:39 20
00:58 02:14 00:38 03:05 02:27 02:18 -00:03 02:53 03:46 04:55 01:54 01:06 00:28
20. Sabine Eisold 00:55:00 17:30:42 00:46 11 03:15 16 05:06 15 19:59 20 23:00 20 25:47 20 29:55 20 37:18 20 44:06 20 50:08 20 53:07 20 54:42 20 55:00 20 00:55:00
0 OL Team Pulsnitz D18-40 00:46 11 02:29 16 01:51 16 14:53 20 03:01 18 02:47 14 04:08 19 07:23 20 06:48 19 06:02 19 02:59 19 01:35 9 00:18 9
00:11 00:51 00:25 08:59 01:41 01:03 03:06 05:19 04:39 03:18 01:36 00:09 00:07
Bestzeit: 00:35 01:38 01:21 04:38 01:20 01:33 00:39 02:04 02:09 02:42 01:23 01:14 00:09 00:21:25
H18-40 Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Matthias Kretzschmar 00:18:31 18:26:59 00:33 1 02:03 1 03:10 1 07:00 1 08:07 1 09:24 1 10:00 1 12:02 1 13:55 1 16:09 1 17:19 1 18:25 1 18:31 1 00:18:31
340 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:33 1 01:30 2 01:07 1 03:50 2 01:07 3 01:17 1 00:36 5 02:02 5 01:53 3 02:14 1 01:10 2 01:06 6 00:06 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Florian Flechsig 00:19:53 17:42:59 00:35 6 02:04 2 03:16 2 07:29 3 08:30 3 10:13 3 11:05 4 12:59 3 14:48 3 17:32 2 18:42 2 19:44 2 19:53 2 00:19:53
105 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:35 6 01:29 1 01:12 3 04:13 4 01:01 1 01:43 17 00:52 14 01:54 3 01:49 2 02:44 7 01:10 2 01:02 3 00:09 7
00:02 -00:01 00:05 00:23 -00:06 00:26 00:16 -00:08 -00:04 00:30 00:00 -00:04 00:03
3. Karsten Leideck 00:20:19 17:41:24 00:35 6 02:06 3 03:22 3 07:05 2 08:22 2 09:47 2 10:30 2 12:22 2 14:10 2 18:08 4 19:13 3 20:12 3 20:19 3 00:20:19
383 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:35 6 01:31 3 01:16 5 03:43 1 01:17 6 01:25 4 00:43 7 01:52 1 01:48 1 03:58 26 01:05 1 00:59 1 00:07 4
00:02 00:01 00:09 -00:07 00:10 00:08 00:07 -00:10 -00:05 01:44 -00:05 -00:07 00:01
4. Moritz Döllgast 00:20:24 18:28:43 00:33 1 02:07 4 03:29 6 07:36 4 09:03 4 10:20 4 11:00 3 13:04 4 15:21 4 18:06 3 19:16 4 20:17 4 20:24 4 00:20:24
79 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:33 1 01:34 4 01:22 10 04:07 3 01:27 12 01:17 1 00:40 6 02:04 8 02:17 11 02:45 8 01:10 2 01:01 2 00:07 4
00:00 00:04 00:15 00:17 00:20 00:00 00:04 00:02 00:24 00:31 00:00 -00:05 00:01
5. Markus Grätsch 00:20:56 18:30:36 00:41 18 02:29 17 03:41 10 08:23 8 09:43 9 11:13 8 11:40 5 13:47 6 15:53 6 18:19 5 19:35 5 20:46 5 20:56 5 00:20:56
146 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:41 18 01:48 20 01:12 3 04:42 11 01:20 9 01:30 8 00:27 3 02:07 10 02:06 7 02:26 3 01:16 8 01:11 11 00:10 9
00:08 00:18 00:05 00:52 00:13 00:13 -00:09 00:05 00:13 00:12 00:06 00:05 00:04
6. Andrei Kraemer 00:21:10 17:42:14 00:46 23 02:20 12 03:31 7 08:28 10 09:36 7 11:01 6 11:51 7 13:43 5 15:50 5 18:33 6 19:51 6 21:00 6 21:10 6 00:21:10
326 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:46 23 01:34 4 01:11 2 04:57 15 01:08 4 01:25 4 00:50 12 01:52 1 02:07 9 02:43 6 01:18 12 01:09 9 00:10 9
00:13 00:04 00:04 01:07 00:01 00:08 00:14 -00:10 00:14 00:29 00:08 00:03 00:04
7. Emil Friedländer 00:21:22 18:19:19 00:36 8 02:15 8 03:41 10 08:14 7 09:25 5 10:57 5 11:48 6 14:00 7 16:04 7 18:42 7 20:01 7 21:12 7 21:22 7 00:21:22
0 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:36 8 01:39 10 01:26 16 04:33 6 01:11 5 01:32 11 00:51 13 02:12 14 02:04 6 02:38 5 01:19 14 01:11 11 00:10 9
00:03 00:09 00:19 00:43 00:04 00:15 00:15 00:10 00:11 00:24 00:09 00:05 00:04
8. Wieland Kundisch 00:21:30 18:29:34 00:34 3 02:08 5 03:24 4 08:32 11 09:50 10 11:40 13 12:40 12 14:43 10 16:41 9 19:01 8 20:13 8 21:19 8 21:30 8 00:21:30
359 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:34 3 01:34 4 01:16 5 05:08 18 01:18 7 01:50 20 01:00 15 02:03 6 01:58 4 02:20 2 01:12 5 01:06 6 00:11 15
00:01 00:04 00:09 01:18 00:11 00:33 00:24 00:01 00:05 00:06 00:02 00:00 00:05
9. Wilhelm Holfeld 00:21:49 18:55:33 00:49 27 02:26 16 03:42 12 08:39 14 09:42 8 11:20 9 12:31 10 14:32 9 16:34 8 19:22 9 20:35 9 21:39 9 21:49 9 00:21:49
228 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:49 27 01:37 9 01:16 5 04:57 15 01:03 2 01:38 14 01:11 17 02:01 4 02:02 5 02:48 10 01:13 6 01:04 5 00:10 9
00:16 00:07 00:09 01:07 -00:04 00:21 00:35 -00:01 00:09 00:34 00:03 -00:02 00:04
10. Cedrik Klein 00:22:43 17:21:22 00:36 8 02:10 6 03:27 5 08:57 16 10:27 15 11:59 14 12:25 9 14:58 11 17:07 10 20:10 10 21:25 10 22:34 10 22:43 10 00:22:43
301 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:36 8 01:34 4 01:17 8 05:30 23 01:30 13 01:32 11 00:26 2 02:33 22 02:09 10 03:03 15 01:15 7 01:09 9 00:09 7
00:03 00:04 00:10 01:40 00:23 00:15 -00:10 00:31 00:16 00:49 00:05 00:03 00:03
11. Max Hockeborn 00:24:04 17:15:40 00:39 15 02:23 13 03:59 17 08:36 13 10:25 14 12:15 15 12:46 13 15:12 13 18:18 13 21:18 11 22:41 11 23:56 11 24:04 11 00:24:04
217 SSV Planeta Radebeul H18-40 00:39 15 01:44 15 01:36 28 04:37 7 01:49 24 01:50 20 00:31 4 02:26 18 03:06 17 03:00 14 01:23 19 01:15 17 00:08 6
00:06 00:14 00:29 00:47 00:42 00:33 -00:05 00:24 01:13 00:46 00:13 00:09 00:02
12. Ragnar Shiver 00:24:16 17:07:39 00:34 3 02:16 9 03:37 9 08:05 5 09:26 6 11:07 7 12:33 11 15:17 14 18:28 14 21:24 12 22:45 12 23:59 12 24:16 12 00:24:16
0 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:34 3 01:42 12 01:21 9 04:28 5 01:21 10 01:41 16 01:26 20 02:44 26 03:11 19 02:56 12 01:21 15 01:14 15 00:17 30
00:01 00:12 00:14 00:38 00:14 00:24 00:50 00:42 01:18 00:42 00:11 00:08 00:11
13. Erik Scheuermann 00:24:19 17:14:58 00:38 12 02:24 14 03:47 15 08:32 11 10:07 13 11:29 12 12:57 14 15:00 12 17:58 12 21:38 13 22:55 13 24:06 13 24:19 13 00:24:19
592 SSV Planeta Radebeul H18-40 00:38 12 01:46 17 01:23 15 04:45 12 01:35 17 01:22 3 01:28 22 02:03 6 02:58 16 03:40 22 01:17 11 01:11 11 00:13 20
00:05 00:16 00:16 00:55 00:28 00:05 00:52 00:01 01:05 01:26 00:07 00:05 00:07
14. Kurt Müller 00:24:33 17:03:05 00:36 8 02:12 7 03:34 8 08:11 6 09:53 11 11:25 10 12:14 8 14:31 8 17:41 11 21:44 15 23:09 15 24:23 15 24:33 14 00:24:33
0 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:36 8 01:36 8 01:22 10 04:37 7 01:42 21 01:32 11 00:49 10 02:17 16 03:10 18 04:03 28 01:25 21 01:14 15 00:10 9
00:03 00:06 00:15 00:47 00:35 00:15 00:13 00:15 01:17 01:49 00:15 00:08 00:04
15. Alexander Richter 00:24:37 17:24:56 00:38 12 02:19 11 03:45 13 08:25 9 09:56 12 11:27 11 13:18 15 15:27 15 18:53 15 21:38 13 23:05 14 24:22 14 24:37 15 00:24:37
549 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:38 12 01:41 11 01:26 16 04:40 10 01:31 14 01:31 10 01:51 25 02:09 11 03:26 22 02:45 8 01:27 23 01:17 21 00:15 27
00:05 00:11 00:19 00:50 00:24 00:14 01:15 00:07 01:33 00:31 00:17 00:11 00:09
16. Patrick Eiselt 00:24:42 18:56:34 00:49 27 02:49 25 04:11 22 09:05 17 10:38 18 12:22 17 13:27 16 15:57 17 19:16 17 21:52 16 23:10 16 24:26 16 24:42 16 00:24:42
0 ohne Verein H18-40 00:49 27 02:00 22 01:22 10 04:54 14 01:33 15 01:44 18 01:05 16 02:30 21 03:19 21 02:36 4 01:18 12 01:16 18 00:16 28
00:16 00:30 00:15 01:04 00:26 00:27 00:29 00:28 01:26 00:22 00:08 00:10 00:10
17. Friedmar Richter 00:25:17 18:20:34 00:51 30 03:12 31 04:40 28 09:27 23 10:52 20 12:30 18 14:35 22 16:46 20 19:25 19 22:21 17 23:46 17 25:04 17 25:17 17 00:25:17
0 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:51 30 02:21 31 01:28 20 04:47 13 01:25 11 01:38 14 02:05 27 02:11 13 02:39 13 02:56 12 01:25 21 01:18 23 00:13 20
00:18 00:51 00:21 00:57 00:18 00:21 01:29 00:09 00:46 00:42 00:15 00:12 00:07
18. Thomas Schmitt 00:25:23 17:00:33 00:44 20 02:31 18 04:02 18 09:11 18 10:49 19 12:19 16 14:26 20 16:35 18 19:27 20 22:35 19 23:56 18 25:13 18 25:23 18 00:25:23
0 ESV Dresden H18-40 00:44 20 01:47 19 01:31 24 05:09 19 01:38 18 01:30 8 02:07 28 02:09 11 02:52 14 03:08 16 01:21 15 01:17 21 00:10 9
00:11 00:17 00:24 01:19 00:31 00:13 01:31 00:07 00:59 00:54 00:11 00:11 00:04
19. Jens Patommel 00:25:31 18:23:46 00:44 20 02:45 23 04:11 22 09:21 21 11:17 22 12:44 19 13:27 16 15:31 16 20:20 21 23:08 21 24:24 21 25:27 20 25:31 19 00:25:31
496 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:44 20 02:01 24 01:26 16 05:10 20 01:56 28 01:27 6 00:43 7 02:04 8 04:49 29 02:48 10 01:16 8 01:03 4 00:04 1
00:11 00:31 00:19 01:20 00:49 00:10 00:07 00:02 02:56 00:34 00:06 -00:03 -00:02
20. Stephan Köberle 00:25:33 17:55:24 01:09 34 02:55 27 04:17 25 09:23 22 11:19 23 12:47 21 14:33 21 17:02 22 19:08 16 22:45 20 24:06 20 25:22 19 25:33 20 00:25:33
0 DJK Adler Bottrop H18-40 01:09 34 01:46 17 01:22 10 05:06 17 01:56 28 01:28 7 01:46 24 02:29 20 02:06 7 03:37 19 01:21 15 01:16 18 00:11 15
00:36 00:16 00:15 01:16 00:49 00:11 01:10 00:27 00:13 01:23 00:11 00:10 00:05
21. Paul Leidinger 00:25:42 17:03:32 00:34 3 02:17 10 03:46 14 09:13 19 10:31 17 12:45 20 14:00 18 16:46 20 19:19 18 22:28 18 23:59 19 25:29 21 25:42 21 00:25:42
384 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:34 3 01:43 14 01:29 23 05:27 22 01:18 7 02:14 23 01:15 18 02:46 27 02:33 12 03:09 17 01:31 24 01:30 29 00:13 20
00:01 00:13 00:22 01:37 00:11 00:57 00:39 00:44 00:40 00:55 00:21 00:24 00:07
22. Daniel Sausner 00:28:05 17:14:19 00:40 16 02:40 21 04:02 18 09:14 20 11:01 21 12:59 22 14:25 19 16:39 19 20:27 22 25:37 22 26:53 22 28:00 22 28:05 22 00:28:05
0 H18-40 00:40 16 02:00 22 01:22 10 05:12 21 01:47 23 01:58 22 01:26 20 02:14 15 03:48 26 05:10 31 01:16 8 01:07 8 00:05 2
00:07 00:30 00:15 01:22 00:40 00:41 00:50 00:12 01:55 02:56 00:06 00:01 -00:01
23. Ludwig Lehmann 00:30:18 18:31:20 00:48 26 02:55 27 04:44 29 10:25 25 12:18 25 14:07 24 17:08 24 19:36 24 23:02 23 26:58 23 28:31 23 30:05 23 30:18 23 00:30:18
374 OL-Team Wehrsdorf H18-40 00:48 26 02:07 28 01:49 31 05:41 25 01:53 26 01:49 19 03:01 31 02:28 19 03:26 22 03:56 25 01:33 27 01:34 30 00:13 20
00:15 00:37 00:42 01:51 00:46 00:32 02:25 00:26 01:33 01:42 00:23 00:28 00:07
24. Michael Löhning 00:30:33 18:43:16 00:55 32 02:37 20 04:03 20 08:41 15 10:30 16 16:56 26 17:43 25 20:23 25 24:02 24 27:40 24 29:03 24 30:19 24 30:33 24 00:30:33
0 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:55 32 01:42 12 01:26 16 04:38 9 01:49 24 06:26 33 00:47 9 02:40 24 03:39 25 03:38 21 01:23 19 01:16 18 00:14 25
00:22 00:12 00:19 00:48 00:42 05:09 00:11 00:38 01:46 01:24 00:13 00:10 00:08
25. Samuel Hürten 00:33:01 18:13:03 00:51 30 04:01 34 07:17 34 14:18 30 15:51 31 18:24 29 19:46 26 22:33 26 25:49 25 29:53 25 31:27 25 32:50 25 33:01 25 00:33:01
0 SV Robotron Dresden H18-40 00:51 30 03:10 34 03:16 34 07:01 28 01:33 15 02:33 29 01:22 19 02:47 28 03:16 20 04:04 29 01:34 28 01:23 25 00:11 15
00:18 01:40 02:09 03:11 00:26 01:16 00:46 00:45 01:23 01:50 00:24 00:17 00:05
26. Stephan Heidner 00:33:47 17:49:06 00:43 19 03:34 32 05:05 32 11:09 26 12:50 26 18:54 31 20:55 29 23:37 30 26:29 26 30:14 26 31:52 26 33:27 26 33:47 26 00:33:47
0 Turnados Dresden H18-40 00:43 19 02:51 33 01:31 24 06:04 26 01:41 20 06:04 32 02:01 26 02:42 25 02:52 14 03:45 23 01:38 30 01:35 31 00:20 32
00:10 01:21 00:24 02:14 00:34 04:47 01:25 00:40 00:59 01:31 00:28 00:29 00:14
27. Thomas Windisch 00:33:56 17:12:51 00:40 16 02:24 14 03:52 16 15:47 32 15:43 30 20:34 32 20:59 31 23:17 28 27:41 28 31:09 28 32:31 28 33:44 27 33:56 27 00:33:56
0 H18-40 00:40 16 01:44 15 01:28 20 11:55 32 00:25 1 02:18 17 04:24 28 03:28 18 01:22 18 01:13 14 00:12 18
00:07 00:14 00:21 08:05 -00:11 00:16 02:31 01:14 00:12 00:07 00:06
28. Andreas Lenk 00:34:23 18:17:48 00:46 23 02:51 26 04:29 27 10:09 24 11:47 24 14:05 23 14:54 23 17:52 23 26:29 26 30:30 27 32:17 27 34:00 28 34:23 28 00:34:23
387 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:46 23 02:05 27 01:38 29 05:40 24 01:38 18 02:18 25 00:49 10 02:58 30 08:37 33 04:01 27 01:47 32 01:43 32 00:23 33
00:13 00:35 00:31 01:50 00:31 01:01 00:13 00:56 06:44 01:47 00:37 00:37 00:17
29. Christian Kohl 00:35:12 17:30:08 00:37 11 02:40 21 04:20 26 11:18 27 14:25 28 17:06 27 20:56 30 23:47 31 27:43 29 31:36 29 33:12 29 35:00 29 35:12 29 00:35:12
0 OL Team Pulsnitz H18-40 00:37 11 02:03 26 01:40 30 06:58 27 03:07 32 02:41 30 03:50 32 02:51 29 03:56 27 03:53 24 01:36 29 01:48 33 00:12 18
00:04 00:33 00:33 03:08 02:00 01:24 03:14 00:49 02:03 01:39 00:26 00:42 00:06
30. Ole Jaekel 00:37:05 18:34:31 00:50 29 03:03 30 04:56 31 13:39 29 15:34 29 17:53 28 20:12 27 23:26 29 28:19 30 33:39 30 35:24 30 36:51 30 37:05 30 00:37:05
0 Motor Mickten H18-40 00:50 29 02:13 29 01:53 33 08:43 30 01:55 27 02:19 26 02:19 29 03:14 32 04:53 30 05:20 32 01:45 31 01:27 28 00:14 25
00:17 00:43 00:46 04:53 00:48 01:02 01:43 01:12 03:00 03:06 00:35 00:21 00:08
31. Robert Backes 00:37:56 18:54:19 00:38 12 02:33 19 04:07 21 14:49 31 16:34 32 18:50 30 20:24 28 23:03 27 31:15 32 34:52 31 36:23 31 37:43 31 37:56 31 00:37:56
8 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:38 12 01:55 21 01:34 26 10:42 31 01:45 22 02:16 24 01:34 23 02:39 23 08:12 32 03:37 19 01:31 24 01:20 24 00:13 20
00:05 00:25 00:27 06:52 00:38 00:59 00:58 00:37 06:19 01:23 00:21 00:14 00:07
32. Christoph Hoefert 00:38:36 18:53:16 00:46 23 03:00 29 04:52 30 11:54 28 14:22 27 16:54 25 23:07 32 26:27 32 30:01 31 35:21 32 36:52 32 38:17 32 38:36 32 00:38:36
219 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:46 23 02:14 30 01:52 32 07:02 29 02:28 30 02:32 28 06:13 33 03:20 33 03:34 24 05:20 32 01:31 24 01:25 26 00:19 31
00:13 00:44 00:45 03:12 01:21 01:15 05:37 01:18 01:41 03:06 00:21 00:19 00:13
33. Karsten Rößler 00:44:26 18:00:44 01:05 33 03:37 33 05:11 33 19:58 33 22:26 33 24:51 33 27:44 33 30:54 33 36:30 33 40:55 33 42:45 33 44:10 33 44:26 33 00:44:26
92 SSV Planeta Radebeul H18-40 01:05 33 02:32 32 01:34 26 14:47 33 02:28 30 02:25 27 02:53 30 03:10 31 05:36 31 04:25 30 01:50 33 01:25 26 00:16 28
00:32 01:02 00:27 10:57 01:21 01:08 02:17 01:08 03:43 02:11 00:40 00:19 00:10
Michal Veverka DQ 17:50:19 00:45 22 02:47 24 04:15 24 29:19 34 DQ
0 Pivo e.V. H18-40 00:45 22 02:02 25 01:28 20 25:04 34
00:12 00:32 00:21 21:14
Bestzeit: 00:33 01:29 01:07 03:43 01:01 01:17 00:25 01:52 01:48 02:14 01:05 00:59 00:04 00:17:37
D45+ Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Claudia Helling 00:29:31 17:21:45 00:43 2 02:59 2 04:36 2 10:14 2 12:31 2 14:18 1 16:26 1 19:03 1 22:36 1 25:52 1 27:36 1 29:12 1 29:31 1 00:29:31
188 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:43 2 02:16 3 01:37 2 05:38 2 02:17 4 01:47 1 02:08 9 02:37 4 03:33 2 03:16 1 01:44 3 01:36 4 00:19 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Christina Hohlfeld 00:30:03 17:38:59 00:40 1 02:34 1 04:08 1 09:39 1 11:21 1 14:29 2 16:57 2 19:33 2 22:42 2 26:44 2 28:18 2 29:47 2 30:03 2 00:30:03
0 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:40 1 01:54 1 01:34 1 05:31 1 01:42 1 03:08 11 02:28 12 02:36 3 03:09 1 04:02 5 01:34 1 01:29 2 00:16 2
-00:03 -00:22 -00:03 -00:07 -00:35 01:21 00:20 -00:01 -00:24 00:46 -00:10 -00:07 -00:03
3. Ines Drechsel 00:32:23 17:33:59 00:48 7 03:05 4 04:57 5 11:22 4 13:26 4 15:37 4 17:17 3 20:03 3 24:04 3 28:41 3 30:23 3 32:01 3 32:23 3 00:32:23
71 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:48 7 02:17 4 01:52 7 06:25 4 02:04 2 02:11 2 01:40 5 02:46 5 04:01 6 04:37 7 01:42 2 01:38 5 00:22 10
00:05 00:01 00:15 00:47 -00:13 00:24 -00:28 00:09 00:28 01:21 -00:02 00:02 00:03
4. Katrin Scheuermann 00:33:29 17:38:09 00:43 2 03:30 9 05:07 7 11:36 5 14:31 5 16:49 5 18:18 5 20:51 5 24:39 4 30:02 4 31:49 4 33:15 4 33:29 4 00:33:29
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 00:43 2 02:47 10 01:37 2 06:29 5 02:55 10 02:18 4 01:29 4 02:33 1 03:48 3 05:23 11 01:47 6 01:26 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:31 00:00 00:51 00:38 00:31 -00:39 -00:04 00:15 02:07 00:03 -00:10 -00:05
5. Christine Hempel 00:33:47 17:40:31 00:44 4 03:02 3 04:40 3 10:43 3 13:06 3 15:34 3 17:57 4 20:30 4 26:26 7 30:10 5 31:55 5 33:29 5 33:47 5 00:33:47
194 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:44 4 02:18 5 01:38 4 06:03 3 02:23 6 02:28 6 02:23 11 02:33 1 05:56 11 03:44 3 01:45 4 01:34 3 00:18 3
00:01 00:02 00:01 00:25 00:06 00:41 00:15 -00:04 02:23 00:28 00:01 -00:02 -00:01
6. Bettina Kempe-Gebert 00:34:18 17:32:29 00:47 5 03:26 8 05:18 9 12:17 7 14:36 7 16:51 6 18:42 6 21:39 6 25:31 5 30:14 6 32:10 6 33:58 6 34:18 6 00:34:18
292 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 00:47 5 02:39 9 01:52 7 06:59 7 02:19 5 02:15 3 01:51 6 02:57 6 03:52 5 04:43 9 01:56 9 01:48 8 00:20 7
00:04 00:23 00:15 01:21 00:02 00:28 -00:17 00:20 00:19 01:27 00:12 00:12 00:01
7. Alexandra Musch 00:34:34 17:31:55 00:49 9 03:14 7 04:57 5 11:54 6 14:33 6 17:10 7 19:02 7 22:01 7 26:03 6 30:43 7 32:28 7 34:15 7 34:34 7 00:34:34
443 OL Team Pulsnitz D45+ 00:49 9 02:25 8 01:43 5 06:57 6 02:39 8 02:37 7 01:52 7 02:59 8 04:02 7 04:40 8 01:45 4 01:47 7 00:19 4
00:06 00:09 00:06 01:19 00:22 00:50 -00:16 00:22 00:29 01:24 00:01 00:11 00:00
8. Katja Hinkel 00:36:18 18:02:59 00:48 7 03:06 5 05:07 7 13:22 10 15:35 9 17:55 8 19:23 8 23:27 8 27:51 8 32:25 9 34:16 9 35:58 8 36:18 8 00:36:18
213 SV Robotron Dresden D45+ 00:48 7 02:18 5 02:01 10 08:15 10 02:13 3 02:20 5 01:28 3 04:04 13 04:24 8 04:34 6 01:51 8 01:42 6 00:20 7
00:05 00:02 00:24 02:37 -00:04 00:33 -00:40 01:27 00:51 01:18 00:07 00:06 00:01
9. Heike Leideck 00:36:22 18:10:57 00:52 10 03:07 6 04:56 4 12:42 8 15:25 8 18:25 9 20:24 9 23:39 9 28:29 9 32:10 8 33:58 8 36:03 9 36:22 9 00:36:22
381 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:52 10 02:15 2 01:49 6 07:46 9 02:43 9 03:00 10 01:59 8 03:15 9 04:50 10 03:41 2 01:48 7 02:05 9 00:19 4
00:09 -00:01 00:12 02:08 00:26 01:13 -00:09 00:38 01:17 00:25 00:04 00:29 00:00
10. Silke Ansorge 00:40:25 18:18:27 00:47 5 03:42 10 05:45 10 13:00 9 16:35 10 22:53 10 24:04 10 27:34 10 32:01 10 35:50 10 37:50 10 40:01 10 40:25 10 00:40:25
5 SV Robotron Dresden D45+ 00:47 5 02:55 11 02:03 11 07:15 8 03:35 12 06:18 13 01:11 2 03:30 10 04:27 9 03:49 4 02:00 11 02:11 10 00:24 11
00:04 00:39 00:26 01:37 01:18 04:31 -00:57 00:53 00:54 00:33 00:16 00:35 00:05
11. Katrin Krüger 00:48:43 17:10:20 00:53 11 03:53 11 06:05 11 16:39 11 20:40 11 23:33 11 24:31 11 28:31 11 35:16 11 41:10 11 44:51 11 47:46 11 48:43 11 00:48:43
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 00:53 11 03:00 12 02:12 13 10:34 11 04:01 13 02:53 9 00:58 1 04:00 11 06:45 12 05:54 12 03:41 13 02:55 13 00:57 13
00:10 00:44 00:35 04:56 01:44 01:06 -01:10 01:23 03:12 02:38 01:57 01:19 00:38
12. Elke Schmikale 00:49:50 17:17:45 01:54 13 04:12 13 06:11 12 23:59 13 26:55 13 29:44 13 33:29 13 36:26 13 40:16 13 45:01 12 47:00 12 49:20 12 49:50 12 00:49:50
615 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 01:54 13 02:18 5 01:59 9 17:48 13 02:56 11 02:49 8 03:45 13 02:57 6 03:50 4 04:45 10 01:59 10 02:20 11 00:30 12
01:11 00:02 00:22 12:10 00:39 01:02 01:37 00:20 00:17 01:29 00:15 00:44 00:11
13. Ina Kohl 00:52:00 17:25:45 01:08 12 04:09 12 06:19 13 19:40 12 22:17 12 25:30 12 27:48 12 31:50 12 39:48 12 46:15 13 48:54 13 51:40 13 52:00 13 00:52:00
0 OL Team Pulsnitz D45+ 01:08 12 03:01 13 02:10 12 13:21 12 02:37 7 03:13 12 02:18 10 04:02 12 07:58 13 06:27 13 02:39 12 02:46 12 00:20 7
00:25 00:45 00:33 07:43 00:20 01:26 00:10 01:25 04:25 03:11 00:55 01:10 00:01
Bestzeit: 00:40 01:54 01:34 05:31 01:42 01:47 00:58 02:33 03:09 03:16 01:34 01:26 00:14 00:26:18
H45+ Bahn (2): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Matthias Müller 00:23:23 17:33:03 00:43 6 02:26 3 03:51 3 08:31 2 10:11 2 11:41 2 12:24 1 14:32 1 17:26 1 20:34 1 21:56 1 23:11 1 23:23 1 00:23:23
466 Post SV Dresden H45+ 00:43 6 01:43 3 01:25 3 04:40 2 01:40 6 01:30 2 00:43 3 02:08 2 02:54 3 03:08 3 01:22 1 01:15 4 00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sven Klose 00:25:23 17:46:57 00:51 16 02:24 2 03:46 1 08:00 1 09:27 1 10:56 1 13:16 2 15:28 2 18:37 2 22:26 2 23:49 2 25:10 2 25:23 2 00:25:23
305 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:51 16 01:33 1 01:22 1 04:14 1 01:27 2 01:29 1 02:20 18 02:12 3 03:09 4 03:49 14 01:23 2 01:21 6 00:13 4
00:08 -00:10 -00:03 -00:26 -00:13 -00:01 01:37 00:04 00:15 00:41 00:01 00:06 00:01
3. Burkhard Cerbe 00:25:50 17:59:29 00:47 11 02:33 4 03:57 4 08:56 4 10:20 3 12:05 3 14:51 6 17:11 6 19:48 4 23:01 4 24:27 4 25:39 3 25:50 3 00:25:50
51 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:47 11 01:46 4 01:24 2 04:59 5 01:24 1 01:45 6 02:46 23 02:20 5 02:37 1 03:13 7 01:26 5 01:12 1 00:11 1
00:04 00:03 -00:01 00:19 -00:16 00:15 02:03 00:12 -00:17 00:05 00:04 -00:03 -00:01
4. Frank Sickert 00:26:01 17:29:25 00:38 1 02:20 1 03:47 2 08:31 2 10:24 4 12:07 4 13:45 3 15:45 3 19:56 5 22:47 3 24:19 3 25:44 4 26:01 4 00:26:01
653 SSV Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:38 1 01:42 2 01:27 4 04:44 3 01:53 10 01:43 5 01:38 15 02:00 1 04:11 17 02:51 1 01:32 10 01:25 8 00:17 12
-00:05 -00:01 00:02 00:04 00:13 00:13 00:55 -00:08 01:17 -00:17 00:10 00:10 00:05
5. Michael Drechsel 00:26:48 17:27:05 00:40 2 02:37 6 04:27 14 09:40 7 11:37 7 13:22 6 14:04 4 16:32 4 19:44 3 23:31 5 25:07 5 26:34 5 26:48 5 00:26:48
73 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:40 2 01:57 9 01:50 20 05:13 7 01:57 13 01:45 6 00:42 2 02:28 11 03:12 5 03:47 13 01:36 12 01:27 9 00:14 7
-00:03 00:14 00:25 00:33 00:17 00:15 -00:01 00:20 00:18 00:39 00:14 00:12 00:02
6. Hagen Nieke 00:27:05 17:23:19 00:56 21 02:47 11 04:15 6 09:08 5 10:43 5 12:18 5 14:44 5 17:09 5 20:33 6 24:06 6 25:34 6 26:47 6 27:05 6 00:27:05
480 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:56 21 01:51 5 01:28 6 04:53 4 01:35 5 01:35 3 02:26 19 02:25 10 03:24 9 03:33 10 01:28 6 01:13 2 00:18 14
00:13 00:08 00:03 00:13 -00:05 00:05 01:43 00:17 00:30 00:25 00:06 -00:02 00:06
7. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 00:27:45 18:15:49 00:42 3 02:36 5 04:07 5 09:18 6 10:51 6 13:34 7 15:10 7 17:55 7 21:12 8 24:21 7 25:55 7 27:28 7 27:45 7 00:27:45
288 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:42 3 01:54 6 01:31 9 05:11 6 01:33 3 02:43 20 01:36 13 02:45 17 03:17 8 03:09 6 01:34 11 01:33 13 00:17 12
-00:01 00:11 00:06 00:31 -00:07 01:13 00:53 00:37 00:23 00:01 00:12 00:18 00:05
8. Kai Müller 00:27:48 17:44:36 01:34 24 04:04 23 05:33 23 11:08 17 12:49 14 14:28 10 16:05 11 18:28 9 21:09 7 24:54 8 26:19 8 27:33 8 27:48 8 00:27:48
463 SBB H45+ 01:34 24 02:30 23 01:29 7 05:35 11 01:41 7 01:39 4 01:37 14 02:23 8 02:41 2 03:45 12 01:25 3 01:14 3 00:15 10
00:51 00:47 00:04 00:55 00:01 00:09 00:54 00:15 -00:13 00:37 00:03 -00:01 00:03
9. Jürgen Scheuermann 00:28:51 17:37:27 00:45 7 02:43 8 04:21 9 09:54 8 11:41 8 13:52 8 15:38 8 18:33 10 22:23 10 25:47 11 27:15 10 28:39 10 28:51 9 00:28:51
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:45 7 01:58 10 01:38 15 05:33 9 01:47 9 02:11 11 01:46 16 02:55 18 03:50 12 03:24 8 01:28 6 01:24 7 00:12 2
00:02 00:15 00:13 00:53 00:07 00:41 01:03 00:47 00:56 00:16 00:06 00:09 00:00
10. Dietmar Fuchs 00:28:52 17:52:15 00:51 16 02:54 16 04:29 16 09:58 9 13:03 17 14:58 13 15:46 9 18:23 8 22:16 9 25:24 9 27:03 9 28:33 9 28:52 10 00:28:52
0 Post SV Dresden H45+ 00:51 16 02:03 15 01:35 12 05:29 8 03:05 23 01:55 9 00:48 4 02:37 13 03:53 14 03:08 3 01:39 14 01:30 11 00:19 16
00:08 00:20 00:10 00:49 01:25 00:25 00:05 00:29 00:59 00:00 00:17 00:15 00:07
11. Udo Hinkel 00:29:26 17:58:12 01:01 22 03:01 18 04:42 17 10:16 10 12:12 9 14:37 11 16:24 12 18:46 12 22:38 12 25:46 10 27:27 11 29:07 11 29:26 11 00:29:26
0 SV Robotron Dresden H45+ 01:01 22 02:00 12 01:41 17 05:34 10 01:56 12 02:25 17 01:47 17 02:22 7 03:52 13 03:08 3 01:41 17 01:40 16 00:19 16
00:18 00:17 00:16 00:54 00:16 00:55 01:04 00:14 00:58 00:00 00:19 00:25 00:07
12. Mario Ulbrich 00:29:54 17:36:33 01:09 23 03:25 22 04:55 19 10:43 14 12:38 13 14:57 12 16:25 13 18:43 11 22:59 14 26:40 12 28:08 12 29:40 12 29:54 12 00:29:54
0 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden H45+ 01:09 23 02:16 19 01:30 8 05:48 13 01:55 11 02:19 13 01:28 11 02:18 4 04:16 19 03:41 11 01:28 6 01:32 12 00:14 7
00:26 00:33 00:05 01:08 00:15 00:49 00:45 00:10 01:22 00:33 00:06 00:17 00:02
13. Eike Goldacker 00:30:12 17:04:44 00:45 7 02:46 9 04:20 7 10:44 15 12:27 11 14:20 9 17:00 15 19:35 15 22:49 13 26:59 13 28:24 13 29:59 13 30:12 13 00:30:12
0 ohne H45+ 00:45 7 02:01 13 01:34 10 06:24 17 01:43 8 01:53 8 02:40 22 02:35 12 03:14 7 04:10 17 01:25 3 01:35 14 00:13 4
00:02 00:18 00:09 01:44 00:03 00:23 01:57 00:27 00:20 01:02 00:03 00:20 00:01
14. Rene Hellmann 00:30:48 18:12:24 00:45 7 02:53 15 04:20 7 11:42 19 13:16 18 18:36 20 19:08 19 21:28 17 24:41 17 27:43 14 29:12 14 30:32 14 30:48 14 00:30:48
192 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:45 7 02:08 17 01:27 4 07:22 20 01:34 4 05:20 23 00:32 1 02:20 5 03:13 6 03:02 2 01:29 9 01:20 5 00:16 11
00:02 00:25 00:02 02:42 -00:06 03:50 -00:11 00:12 00:19 -00:06 00:07 00:05 00:04
15. Torsten von Fournier 00:31:29 17:26:23 00:52 19 02:50 14 04:24 12 10:27 13 13:00 16 15:17 16 16:50 14 19:30 14 23:59 16 28:04 15 29:40 15 31:15 15 31:29 15 00:31:29
775 Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:52 19 01:58 10 01:34 10 06:03 15 02:33 22 02:17 12 01:33 12 02:40 14 04:29 20 04:05 15 01:36 12 01:35 14 00:14 7
00:09 00:15 00:09 01:23 00:53 00:47 00:50 00:32 01:35 00:57 00:14 00:20 00:02
16. Rolf Weinert 00:31:37 18:16:48 00:42 3 02:47 11 04:24 12 10:25 12 12:35 12 15:00 14 15:59 10 18:56 13 22:32 11 28:07 16 29:49 17 31:17 16 31:37 16 00:31:37
719 Post SV Dresden H45+ 00:42 3 02:05 16 01:37 14 06:01 14 02:10 15 02:25 17 00:59 7 02:57 20 03:36 11 05:35 23 01:42 18 01:28 10 00:20 18
-00:01 00:22 00:12 01:21 00:30 00:55 00:16 00:49 00:42 02:27 00:20 00:13 00:08
17. Helmut Conrad 00:31:48 17:20:11 00:48 13 02:59 17 04:42 17 10:18 11 12:25 10 15:07 15 17:56 17 20:19 16 23:50 15 28:08 17 29:47 16 31:30 17 31:48 17 00:31:48
54 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:48 13 02:11 18 01:43 18 05:36 12 02:07 14 02:42 19 02:49 24 02:23 8 03:31 10 04:18 18 01:39 14 01:43 17 00:18 14
00:05 00:28 00:18 00:56 00:27 01:12 02:06 00:15 00:37 01:10 00:17 00:28 00:06
18. Torsten Mättig 00:34:24 17:28:09 00:46 10 03:02 19 04:58 20 12:00 20 14:21 20 16:41 18 17:46 16 21:35 19 25:47 18 29:54 18 32:01 18 33:59 18 34:24 18 00:34:24
449 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:46 10 02:16 19 01:56 24 07:02 19 02:21 17 02:20 14 01:05 9 03:49 22 04:12 18 04:07 16 02:07 24 01:58 21 00:25 23
00:03 00:33 00:31 02:22 00:41 00:50 00:22 01:41 01:18 00:59 00:45 00:43 00:13
19. Uwe Zellerhoff 00:34:50 17:31:30 00:42 3 02:38 7 04:21 9 12:38 21 15:01 21 17:22 19 19:49 20 22:31 20 26:27 20 31:06 20 32:50 19 34:37 19 34:50 19 00:34:50
758 OL Team Pulsnitz H45+ 00:42 3 01:56 8 01:43 18 08:17 21 02:23 19 02:21 15 02:27 20 02:42 15 03:56 16 04:39 19 01:44 19 01:47 18 00:13 4
-00:01 00:13 00:18 03:37 00:43 00:51 01:44 00:34 01:02 01:31 00:22 00:32 00:01
20. Peter Schmidt 00:35:16 17:20:40 00:47 11 02:48 13 04:27 14 10:44 15 12:57 15 15:19 17 18:38 18 21:34 18 26:04 19 31:02 19 32:58 20 34:53 20 35:16 20 00:35:16
612 ESV Dresden MTBO H45+ 00:47 11 02:01 13 01:39 16 06:17 16 02:13 16 02:22 16 03:19 25 02:56 19 04:30 21 04:58 22 01:56 20 01:55 20 00:23 20
00:04 00:18 00:14 01:37 00:33 00:52 02:36 00:48 01:36 01:50 00:34 00:40 00:11
21. Sven Hockeborn 00:37:23 17:22:37 00:51 16 02:46 9 04:22 11 13:34 22 17:15 23 19:24 21 22:03 22 24:47 22 28:41 21 33:32 21 35:12 21 37:02 21 37:23 21 00:37:23
218 SSV Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:51 16 01:55 7 01:36 13 09:12 25 03:41 25 02:09 10 02:39 21 02:44 16 03:54 15 04:51 20 01:40 16 01:50 19 00:21 19
00:08 00:12 00:11 04:32 02:01 00:39 01:56 00:36 01:00 01:43 00:18 00:35 00:09
22. Joachim Strobel 00:40:05 17:12:12 00:49 15 03:07 21 05:02 22 11:41 18 14:12 19 22:12 24 23:23 24 26:43 23 32:03 23 35:31 22 37:29 22 39:39 22 40:05 22 00:40:05
677 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:49 15 02:18 21 01:55 23 06:39 18 02:31 20 08:00 25 01:11 10 03:20 21 05:20 24 03:28 9 01:58 21 02:10 23 00:26 24
00:06 00:35 00:30 01:59 00:51 06:30 00:28 01:12 02:26 00:20 00:36 00:55 00:14
23. Arne Liscovius 00:40:17 18:02:08 00:48 13 03:06 20 04:59 21 14:05 23 16:37 22 19:42 22 20:44 21 24:35 21 29:45 22 35:43 23 37:42 23 39:53 23 40:17 23 00:40:17
392 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:48 13 02:18 21 01:53 22 09:06 24 02:32 21 03:05 21 01:02 8 03:51 23 05:10 22 05:58 24 01:59 22 02:11 24 00:24 21
00:05 00:35 00:28 04:26 00:52 01:35 00:19 01:43 02:16 02:50 00:37 00:56 00:12
24. Holm Krüger 00:44:50 17:05:44 00:54 20 04:07 24 06:37 24 15:00 24 18:23 24 21:59 23 22:50 23 26:52 24 32:07 24 39:56 24 42:12 24 44:26 24 44:50 24 00:44:50
0 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:54 20 03:13 25 02:30 25 08:23 22 03:23 24 03:36 22 00:51 5 04:02 24 05:15 23 07:49 25 02:16 25 02:14 25 00:24 21
00:11 01:30 01:05 03:43 01:43 02:06 00:08 01:54 02:21 04:41 00:54 00:59 00:12
25. Werner Klawun 00:46:40 17:06:55 02:52 25 05:54 25 07:46 25 16:43 25 19:05 25 25:55 25 26:51 25 31:08 25 37:08 25 42:01 25 44:06 25 46:13 25 46:40 25 00:46:40
0 Sachsen Marathon H45+ 02:52 25 03:02 24 01:52 21 08:57 23 02:22 18 06:50 24 00:56 6 04:17 25 06:00 25 04:53 21 02:05 23 02:07 22 00:27 25
02:09 01:19 00:27 04:17 00:42 05:20 00:13 02:09 03:06 01:45 00:43 00:52 00:15
Bestzeit: 00:38 01:33 01:22 04:14 01:24 01:29 00:32 02:00 02:37 02:51 01:22 01:12 00:11 00:21:25
#1 Bahn (D12,H12): 7 KP 1,7 km ^
1. Vincent Kunckel 00:10:35 17:33:13 00:40 2 02:53 1 04:18 1 05:06 1 06:39 1 09:02 1 10:24 1 10:35 1 00:10:35
0 USV TU Dresden H12 00:40 2 02:13 1 01:25 1 00:48 1 01:33 1 02:23 1 01:22 3 00:11 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hanne Kaufmann 00:11:28 18:06:22 00:46 11 03:04 4 04:42 3 05:31 3 07:11 3 10:00 3 11:16 3 11:28 2 00:11:28
289 USV TU Dresden D12 00:46 11 02:18 2 01:38 2 00:49 2 01:40 3 02:49 4 01:16 1 00:12 5
00:06 00:05 00:13 00:01 00:07 00:26 -00:06 00:01
3. Florian Weinert 00:11:30 18:13:33 00:40 2 03:01 3 04:44 4 05:35 4 07:18 4 09:52 2 11:09 2 11:30 3 00:11:30
0 Post SV Dresden H12 00:40 2 02:21 5 01:43 7 00:51 3 01:43 4 02:34 2 01:17 2 00:21 17
00:00 00:08 00:18 00:03 00:10 00:11 -00:05 00:10
4. Stanja Lindig 00:11:55 17:09:57 00:38 1 02:57 2 04:35 2 05:27 2 07:04 2 10:18 5 11:44 5 11:55 4 00:11:55
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D12 00:38 1 02:19 3 01:38 2 00:52 5 01:37 2 03:14 10 01:26 5 00:11 3
-00:02 00:06 00:13 00:04 00:04 00:51 00:04 00:00
5. Konrad Tonn 00:11:58 17:09:42 00:50 14 03:15 8 04:54 6 05:45 5 07:30 5 10:08 4 11:41 4 11:58 5 00:11:58
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H12 00:50 14 02:25 8 01:39 4 00:51 3 01:45 5 02:38 3 01:33 11 00:17 15
00:10 00:12 00:14 00:03 00:12 00:15 00:11 00:06
6. Vincent Kosse 00:12:17 17:13:51 00:44 7 03:14 7 05:00 8 05:58 8 07:48 6 10:38 6 12:05 6 12:17 6 00:12:17
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H12 00:44 7 02:30 11 01:46 8 00:58 10 01:50 6 02:50 5 01:27 6 00:12 5
00:04 00:17 00:21 00:10 00:17 00:27 00:05 00:01
7. Anna Holfeld 00:12:34 17:05:15 00:43 6 03:07 5 04:56 7 05:53 6 07:51 8 10:43 7 12:18 7 12:34 7 00:12:34
226 USV TU Dresden D12 00:43 6 02:24 7 01:49 9 00:57 8 01:58 9 02:52 7 01:35 13 00:16 11
00:03 00:11 00:24 00:09 00:25 00:29 00:13 00:05
8. Nadja Lommatzsch 00:12:42 17:10:45 00:50 14 03:19 10 05:14 10 06:14 10 08:13 10 11:03 8 12:26 8 12:42 8 00:12:42
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D12 00:50 14 02:29 10 01:55 12 01:00 11 01:59 10 02:50 5 01:23 4 00:16 11
00:10 00:16 00:30 00:12 00:26 00:27 00:01 00:05
9. Finja Helling 00:12:49 17:06:09 00:44 7 03:15 8 05:05 9 06:02 9 07:58 9 11:03 8 12:33 9 12:49 9 00:12:49
189 USV TU Dresden D12 00:44 7 02:31 12 01:50 10 00:57 8 01:56 8 03:05 8 01:30 7 00:16 11
00:04 00:18 00:25 00:09 00:23 00:42 00:08 00:05
10. Loic Dequiedt 00:12:56 18:01:12 00:45 10 03:08 6 04:50 5 05:55 7 07:50 7 11:09 10 12:40 10 12:56 10 00:12:56
63 ESV Dresden MTBO H12 00:45 10 02:23 6 01:42 6 01:05 14 01:55 7 03:19 11 01:31 9 00:16 11
00:05 00:10 00:17 00:17 00:22 00:56 00:09 00:05
11. Tim Weinert 00:13:40 18:14:33 00:44 7 03:43 13 05:34 12 06:27 11 08:40 11 11:51 11 13:21 11 13:40 11 00:13:40
0 Post SV Dresden H12 00:44 7 02:59 15 01:51 11 00:53 6 02:13 12 03:11 9 01:30 7 00:19 16
00:04 00:46 00:26 00:05 00:40 00:48 00:08 00:08
12. Gregor Lusky 00:14:44 17:19:50 00:40 2 03:22 11 05:30 11 06:44 12 09:26 14 12:51 12 14:37 12 14:44 12 00:14:44
0 USV TU Dresden H12 00:40 2 02:42 13 02:08 14 01:14 15 02:42 16 03:25 12 01:46 15 00:07 1
00:00 00:29 00:43 00:26 01:09 01:02 00:24 -00:04
13. Thomas Lucassen 00:14:59 17:45:40 00:46 11 03:31 12 05:36 13 06:52 13 09:16 12 13:11 13 14:44 13 14:59 13 00:14:59
0 ESV Dresden H12 00:46 11 02:45 14 02:05 13 01:16 16 02:24 15 03:55 13 01:33 11 00:15 9
00:06 00:32 00:40 00:28 00:51 01:32 00:11 00:04
14. Annett Ammon 00:16:11 17:31:09 01:45 21 04:11 15 06:24 15 07:20 14 09:22 13 13:31 14 15:45 14 16:11 14 00:16:11
0 x26 D12 01:45 21 02:26 9 02:13 16 00:56 7 02:02 11 04:09 15 02:14 17 00:26 18
01:05 00:13 00:48 00:08 00:29 01:46 00:52 00:15
15. Lena Lommatzsch 00:17:20 17:11:51 00:40 2 06:43 20 08:23 18 09:23 17 11:41 17 15:36 17 17:07 15 17:20 15 00:17:20
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D12 00:40 2 06:03 20 01:40 5 01:00 11 02:18 14 03:55 13 01:31 9 00:13 7
00:00 03:50 00:15 00:12 00:45 01:32 00:09 00:02
16. Luise Hempel 00:17:36 17:39:58 00:49 13 03:48 14 05:59 14 07:55 16 10:42 16 15:04 15 17:21 16 17:36 16 00:17:36
0 USV TU Dresden D12 00:49 13 02:59 15 02:11 15 01:56 19 02:47 17 04:22 16 02:17 18 00:15 9
00:09 00:46 00:46 01:08 01:14 01:59 00:55 00:04
17. Karl Jobke 00:22:28 17:22:06 01:09 16 05:33 17 08:18 17 10:01 18 13:13 18 20:06 18 22:19 17 22:28 17 00:22:28
0 USV TU Dresden H12 01:09 16 04:24 17 02:45 19 01:43 17 03:12 18 06:53 23 02:13 16 00:09 2
00:29 02:11 01:20 00:55 01:39 04:30 00:51 -00:02
18. Sara Köberle 00:24:26 17:55:33 01:22 17 06:10 18 10:01 19 11:48 19 15:19 19 20:37 19 23:33 18 24:26 18 00:24:26
0 DJK Adler Bottrop D12 01:22 17 04:48 18 03:51 21 01:47 18 03:31 19 05:18 18 02:56 19 00:53 20
00:42 02:35 02:26 00:59 01:58 02:55 01:34 00:42
19. Angelika Krüger 00:27:52 17:04:19 01:23 18 06:15 19 10:03 20 12:01 20 16:01 20 22:05 20 27:12 19 27:52 19 00:27:52
0 USV TU Dresden D12 01:23 18 04:52 19 03:48 20 01:58 20 04:00 20 06:04 19 05:07 22 00:40 19
00:43 02:39 02:23 01:10 02:27 03:41 03:45 00:29
20. Karla Kundisch 00:29:31 18:47:48 01:42 20 08:07 21 12:16 22 14:29 21 18:44 22 24:54 22 28:33 20 29:31 20 00:29:31
357 USV TU Dresden D12 01:42 20 06:25 22 04:09 23 02:13 21 04:15 22 06:10 21 03:39 20 00:58 22
01:02 04:12 02:44 01:25 02:42 03:47 02:17 00:47
21. Hafez A. 00:29:34 18:47:47 01:49 22 08:09 22 12:13 21 14:29 21 18:43 21 24:52 21 28:37 21 29:34 21 00:29:34
0 Dresden H12 01:49 22 06:20 21 04:04 22 02:16 22 04:14 21 06:09 20 03:45 21 00:57 21
01:09 04:07 02:39 01:28 02:41 03:46 02:23 00:46
22. Charlotte Heidner 00:40:28 17:47:52 01:30 19 17:43 23 20:12 23 23:51 23 32:26 23 38:37 23 40:14 22 40:28 22 00:40:28
0 ohne D12 01:30 19 16:13 23 02:29 18 03:39 23 08:35 23 06:11 22 01:37 14 00:14 8
00:50 14:00 01:04 02:51 07:02 03:48 00:15 00:03
Wilfried Jordan DQ 17:25:18 02:04 23 04:23 16 06:41 16 07:42 15 09:55 15 15:08 16 DQ
0 OL Team Pulsnitz H12 02:04 23 02:19 3 02:18 17 01:01 13 02:13 12 05:13 17
01:24 00:06 00:53 00:13 00:40 02:50
Bestzeit: 00:38 02:13 01:25 00:48 01:33 02:23 01:16 00:07 00:10:23
#2 Bahn (D14-16,H14-16,D18-40,H18-40,D45+,H45+): 12 KP 3,6 km ^
1. Matthias Kretzschmar 00:18:31 18:26:59 00:33 1 02:03 1 03:10 1 07:00 1 08:07 1 09:24 1 10:00 1 12:02 1 13:55 1 16:09 1 17:19 1 18:25 1 18:31 1 00:18:31
340 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:33 1 01:30 2 01:07 1 03:50 2 01:07 3 01:17 1 00:36 7 02:02 6 01:53 3 02:14 1 01:10 2 01:06 6 00:06 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Florian Flechsig 00:19:53 17:42:59 00:35 6 02:04 2 03:16 2 07:29 3 08:30 3 10:13 3 11:05 4 12:59 3 14:48 3 17:32 2 18:42 2 19:44 2 19:53 2 00:19:53
105 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:35 6 01:29 1 01:12 3 04:13 4 01:01 1 01:43 25 00:52 22 01:54 3 01:49 2 02:44 9 01:10 2 01:02 3 00:09 7
00:02 -00:01 00:05 00:23 -00:06 00:26 00:16 -00:08 -00:04 00:30 00:00 -00:04 00:03
3. Karsten Leideck 00:20:19 17:41:24 00:35 6 02:06 3 03:22 3 07:05 2 08:22 2 09:47 2 10:30 2 12:22 2 14:10 2 18:08 4 19:13 3 20:12 3 20:19 3 00:20:19
383 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:35 6 01:31 3 01:16 5 03:43 1 01:17 6 01:25 5 00:43 12 01:52 1 01:48 1 03:58 59 01:05 1 00:59 1 00:07 4
00:02 00:01 00:09 -00:07 00:10 00:08 00:07 -00:10 -00:05 01:44 -00:05 -00:07 00:01
4. Moritz Döllgast 00:20:24 18:28:43 00:33 1 02:07 4 03:29 6 07:36 4 09:03 4 10:20 4 11:00 3 13:04 4 15:21 4 18:06 3 19:16 4 20:17 4 20:24 4 00:20:24
79 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:33 1 01:34 5 01:22 13 04:07 3 01:27 14 01:17 1 00:40 10 02:04 11 02:17 12 02:45 12 01:10 2 01:01 2 00:07 4
00:00 00:04 00:15 00:17 00:20 00:00 00:04 00:02 00:24 00:31 00:00 -00:05 00:01
5. Markus Grätsch 00:20:56 18:30:36 00:41 30 02:29 25 03:41 13 08:23 9 09:43 10 11:13 9 11:40 5 13:47 6 15:53 6 18:19 5 19:35 5 20:46 5 20:56 5 00:20:56
146 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:41 30 01:48 30 01:12 3 04:42 15 01:20 9 01:30 10 00:27 3 02:07 15 02:06 7 02:26 3 01:16 8 01:11 12 00:10 11
00:08 00:18 00:05 00:52 00:13 00:13 -00:09 00:05 00:13 00:12 00:06 00:05 00:04
6. Andrei Kraemer 00:21:10 17:42:14 00:46 53 02:20 15 03:31 7 08:28 12 09:36 8 11:01 7 11:51 7 13:43 5 15:50 5 18:33 6 19:51 6 21:00 6 21:10 6 00:21:10
326 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:46 53 01:34 5 01:11 2 04:57 24 01:08 4 01:25 5 00:50 19 01:52 1 02:07 9 02:43 8 01:18 13 01:09 9 00:10 11
00:13 00:04 00:04 01:07 00:01 00:08 00:14 -00:10 00:14 00:29 00:08 00:03 00:04
7. Emil Friedländer 00:21:22 18:19:19 00:36 9 02:15 9 03:41 13 08:14 8 09:25 5 10:57 6 11:48 6 14:00 7 16:04 7 18:42 7 20:01 7 21:12 7 21:22 7 00:21:22
0 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:36 9 01:39 14 01:26 24 04:33 7 01:11 5 01:32 14 00:51 20 02:12 20 02:04 6 02:38 6 01:19 15 01:11 12 00:10 11
00:03 00:09 00:19 00:43 00:04 00:15 00:15 00:10 00:11 00:24 00:09 00:05 00:04
8. Wieland Kundisch 00:21:30 18:29:34 00:34 3 02:08 5 03:24 4 08:32 15 09:50 11 11:40 15 12:40 13 14:43 11 16:41 9 19:01 8 20:13 8 21:19 8 21:30 8 00:21:30
359 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:34 3 01:34 5 01:16 5 05:08 30 01:18 7 01:50 38 01:00 28 02:03 7 01:58 4 02:20 2 01:12 5 01:06 6 00:11 17
00:01 00:04 00:09 01:18 00:11 00:33 00:24 00:01 00:05 00:06 00:02 00:00 00:05
9. Wilhelm Holfeld 00:21:49 18:55:33 00:49 68 02:26 23 03:42 15 08:39 19 09:42 9 11:20 10 12:31 11 14:32 9 16:34 8 19:22 9 20:35 9 21:39 9 21:49 9 00:21:49
228 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:49 68 01:37 10 01:16 5 04:57 24 01:03 2 01:38 20 01:11 37 02:01 5 02:02 5 02:48 14 01:13 6 01:04 5 00:10 11
00:16 00:07 00:09 01:07 -00:04 00:21 00:35 -00:01 00:09 00:34 00:03 -00:02 00:04
10. Cedrik Klein 00:22:43 17:21:22 00:36 9 02:10 6 03:27 5 08:57 24 10:27 23 11:59 18 12:25 10 14:58 12 17:07 10 20:10 10 21:25 10 22:34 10 22:43 10 00:22:43
301 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:36 9 01:34 5 01:17 8 05:30 39 01:30 18 01:32 14 00:26 2 02:33 42 02:09 10 03:03 22 01:15 7 01:09 9 00:09 7
00:03 00:04 00:10 01:40 00:23 00:15 -00:10 00:31 00:16 00:49 00:05 00:03 00:03
11. Matthias Müller 00:23:23 17:33:03 00:43 38 02:26 23 03:51 22 08:31 13 10:11 17 11:41 16 12:24 9 14:32 9 17:26 11 20:34 11 21:56 11 23:11 11 23:23 11 00:23:23
466 Post SV Dresden H45+ 00:43 38 01:43 19 01:25 23 04:40 13 01:40 33 01:30 10 00:43 12 02:08 16 02:54 22 03:08 24 01:22 20 01:15 24 00:12 24
00:10 00:13 00:18 00:50 00:33 00:13 00:07 00:06 01:01 00:54 00:12 00:09 00:06
12. Ellen Klüser 00:23:36 17:19:21 00:35 6 02:13 8 03:39 12 09:33 37 10:53 34 12:37 31 13:39 24 15:43 23 17:52 13 20:36 12 21:59 12 23:25 12 23:36 12 00:23:36
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:35 6 01:38 12 01:26 24 05:54 51 01:20 9 01:44 28 01:02 31 02:04 11 02:09 10 02:44 9 01:23 22 01:26 44 00:11 17
00:02 00:08 00:19 02:04 00:13 00:27 00:26 00:02 00:16 00:30 00:13 00:20 00:05
13. Konstantin Kunckel 00:24:02 17:39:40 00:40 23 02:17 12 03:34 9 08:40 20 10:14 18 11:57 17 12:57 15 15:17 17 18:09 16 21:12 13 22:33 13 23:50 13 24:02 13 00:24:02
0 USV TU Dresden H14-16 00:40 23 01:37 10 01:17 8 05:06 27 01:34 25 01:43 25 01:00 28 02:20 26 02:52 19 03:03 22 01:21 16 01:17 30 00:12 24
00:07 00:07 00:10 01:16 00:27 00:26 00:24 00:18 00:59 00:49 00:11 00:11 00:06
14. Max Hockeborn 00:24:04 17:15:40 00:39 20 02:23 17 03:59 26 08:36 18 10:25 21 12:15 25 12:46 14 15:12 16 18:18 17 21:18 14 22:41 14 23:56 14 24:04 14 00:24:04
217 SSV Planeta Radebeul H18-40 00:39 20 01:44 21 01:36 53 04:37 8 01:49 45 01:50 38 00:31 4 02:26 35 03:06 26 03:00 20 01:23 22 01:15 24 00:08 6
00:06 00:14 00:29 00:47 00:42 00:33 -00:05 00:24 01:13 00:46 00:13 00:09 00:02
15. Ragnar Shiver 00:24:16 17:07:39 00:34 3 02:16 11 03:37 11 08:05 6 09:26 6 11:07 8 12:33 12 15:17 17 18:28 18 21:24 15 22:45 15 23:59 15 24:16 15 00:24:16
0 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:34 3 01:42 16 01:21 11 04:28 6 01:21 11 01:41 23 01:26 46 02:44 57 03:11 30 02:56 18 01:21 16 01:14 19 00:17 56
00:01 00:12 00:14 00:38 00:14 00:24 00:50 00:42 01:18 00:42 00:11 00:08 00:11
16. Erik Scheuermann 00:24:19 17:14:58 00:38 14 02:24 18 03:47 19 08:32 15 10:07 15 11:29 13 12:57 15 15:00 13 17:58 14 21:38 17 22:55 16 24:06 16 24:19 16 00:24:19
592 SSV Planeta Radebeul H18-40 00:38 14 01:46 24 01:23 19 04:45 17 01:35 27 01:22 3 01:28 49 02:03 7 02:58 23 03:40 44 01:17 11 01:11 12 00:13 29
00:05 00:16 00:16 00:55 00:28 00:05 00:52 00:01 01:05 01:26 00:07 00:05 00:07
16. Josephine Müller 00:24:19 17:14:58 00:38 14 02:24 18 03:47 19 08:32 15 10:07 15 11:29 13 12:57 15 15:00 13 17:58 14 21:38 17 22:55 16 24:06 16 24:19 16 00:24:19
0 USV TU Dresden D14-16 00:38 14 01:46 24 01:23 19 04:45 17 01:35 27 01:22 3 01:28 49 02:03 7 02:58 23 03:40 44 01:17 11 01:11 12 00:13 29
00:05 00:16 00:16 00:55 00:28 00:05 00:52 00:01 01:05 01:26 00:07 00:05 00:07
18. Patricia Nieke 00:24:30 17:35:14 01:05 93 02:50 51 04:19 44 08:57 24 10:25 21 12:07 23 13:07 19 15:32 22 18:46 20 21:28 16 22:55 16 24:09 18 24:30 18 00:24:30
481 USV TU Dresden D18-40 01:05 93 01:45 23 01:29 37 04:38 10 01:28 16 01:42 24 01:00 28 02:25 33 03:14 33 02:42 7 01:27 34 01:14 19 00:21 82
00:32 00:15 00:22 00:48 00:21 00:25 00:24 00:23 01:21 00:28 00:17 00:08 00:15
19. Kurt Müller 00:24:33 17:03:05 00:36 9 02:12 7 03:34 9 08:11 7 09:53 12 11:25 11 12:14 8 14:31 8 17:41 12 21:44 20 23:09 20 24:23 20 24:33 19 00:24:33
0 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:36 9 01:36 9 01:22 13 04:37 8 01:42 37 01:32 14 00:49 17 02:17 23 03:10 29 04:03 63 01:25 27 01:14 19 00:10 11
00:03 00:06 00:15 00:47 00:35 00:15 00:13 00:15 01:17 01:49 00:15 00:08 00:04
20. Alexander Richter 00:24:37 17:24:56 00:38 14 02:19 14 03:45 16 08:25 10 09:56 13 11:27 12 13:18 21 15:27 19 18:53 21 21:38 17 23:05 19 24:22 19 24:37 20 00:24:37
549 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:38 14 01:41 15 01:26 24 04:40 13 01:31 20 01:31 13 01:51 67 02:09 17 03:26 41 02:45 12 01:27 34 01:17 30 00:15 46
00:05 00:11 00:19 00:50 00:24 00:14 01:15 00:07 01:33 00:31 00:17 00:11 00:09
21. Patrick Eiselt 00:24:42 18:56:34 00:49 68 02:49 50 04:11 37 09:05 28 10:38 28 12:22 28 13:27 22 15:57 25 19:16 24 21:52 21 23:10 21 24:26 21 24:42 21 00:24:42
0 ohne Verein H18-40 00:49 68 02:00 45 01:22 13 04:54 22 01:33 21 01:44 28 01:05 34 02:30 41 03:19 37 02:36 5 01:18 13 01:16 26 00:16 49
00:16 00:30 00:15 01:04 00:26 00:27 00:29 00:28 01:26 00:22 00:08 00:10 00:10
22. Theresa Flechsig 00:24:46 17:35:59 00:39 20 02:25 22 03:52 23 08:58 26 10:27 23 12:00 19 12:58 18 15:03 15 19:09 23 21:53 22 23:18 22 24:32 22 24:46 22 00:24:46
106 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:39 20 01:46 24 01:27 29 05:06 27 01:29 17 01:33 17 00:58 24 02:05 14 04:06 67 02:44 9 01:25 27 01:14 19 00:14 38
00:06 00:16 00:20 01:16 00:22 00:16 00:22 00:03 02:13 00:30 00:15 00:08 00:08
23. Friedmar Richter 00:25:17 18:20:34 00:51 74 03:12 78 04:40 62 09:27 36 10:52 33 12:30 29 14:35 34 16:46 32 19:25 26 22:21 23 23:46 23 25:04 23 25:17 23 00:25:17
0 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:51 74 02:21 81 01:28 32 04:47 19 01:25 13 01:38 20 02:05 75 02:11 19 02:39 15 02:56 18 01:25 27 01:18 33 00:13 29
00:18 00:51 00:21 00:57 00:18 00:21 01:29 00:09 00:46 00:42 00:15 00:12 00:07
24. Martin Scheuermann 00:25:19 17:18:42 00:37 12 02:15 9 03:33 8 08:26 11 10:01 14 12:05 20 14:09 29 16:12 26 19:56 31 22:31 26 24:01 27 25:10 24 25:19 24 00:25:19
595 SSV Planeta Radebeul H14-16 00:37 12 01:38 12 01:18 10 04:53 20 01:35 27 02:04 45 02:04 73 02:03 7 03:44 53 02:35 4 01:30 40 01:09 9 00:09 7
00:04 00:08 00:11 01:03 00:28 00:47 01:28 00:01 01:51 00:21 00:20 00:03 00:03
25. Sven Klose 00:25:23 17:46:57 00:51 74 02:24 18 03:46 17 08:00 5 09:27 7 10:56 5 13:16 20 15:28 20 18:37 19 22:26 24 23:49 24 25:10 24 25:23 25 00:25:23
305 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:51 74 01:33 4 01:22 13 04:14 5 01:27 14 01:29 9 02:20 81 02:12 20 03:09 27 03:49 54 01:23 22 01:21 37 00:13 29
00:18 00:03 00:15 00:24 00:20 00:12 01:44 00:10 01:16 01:35 00:13 00:15 00:07
25. Thomas Schmitt 00:25:23 17:00:33 00:44 43 02:31 26 04:02 28 09:11 30 10:49 31 12:19 27 14:26 32 16:35 30 19:27 27 22:35 27 23:56 25 25:13 26 25:23 25 00:25:23
0 ESV Dresden H18-40 00:44 43 01:47 29 01:31 41 05:09 31 01:38 31 01:30 10 02:07 76 02:09 17 02:52 19 03:08 24 01:21 16 01:17 30 00:10 11
00:11 00:17 00:24 01:19 00:31 00:13 01:31 00:07 00:59 00:54 00:11 00:11 00:04
27. Jens Patommel 00:25:31 18:23:46 00:44 43 02:45 43 04:11 37 09:21 34 11:17 36 12:44 32 13:27 22 15:31 21 20:20 35 23:08 32 24:24 31 25:27 29 25:31 27 00:25:31
496 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:44 43 02:01 49 01:26 24 05:10 32 01:56 53 01:27 7 00:43 12 02:04 11 04:49 81 02:48 14 01:16 8 01:03 4 00:04 1
00:11 00:31 00:19 01:20 00:49 00:10 00:07 00:02 02:56 00:34 00:06 -00:03 -00:02
28. Stephan Köberle 00:25:33 17:55:24 01:09 97 02:55 56 04:17 43 09:23 35 11:19 37 12:47 34 14:33 33 17:02 34 19:08 22 22:45 29 24:06 28 25:22 27 25:33 28 00:25:33
0 DJK Adler Bottrop H18-40 01:09 97 01:46 24 01:22 13 05:06 27 01:56 53 01:28 8 01:46 63 02:29 40 02:06 7 03:37 39 01:21 16 01:16 26 00:11 17
00:36 00:16 00:15 01:16 00:49 00:11 01:10 00:27 00:13 01:23 00:11 00:10 00:05
29. Kerstin Uiboupin 00:25:34 19:00:18 00:52 79 02:42 40 04:03 30 08:41 21 10:43 29 12:30 29 13:54 26 16:20 27 19:53 30 22:44 28 24:07 29 25:23 28 25:34 29 00:25:34
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:52 79 01:50 31 01:21 11 04:38 10 02:02 59 01:47 32 01:24 44 02:26 35 03:33 45 02:51 16 01:23 22 01:16 26 00:11 17
00:19 00:20 00:14 00:48 00:55 00:30 00:48 00:24 01:40 00:37 00:13 00:10 00:05
30. Paul Leidinger 00:25:42 17:03:32 00:34 3 02:17 12 03:46 17 09:13 31 10:31 27 12:45 33 14:00 27 16:46 32 19:19 25 22:28 25 23:59 26 25:29 30 25:42 30 00:25:42
384 Post SV Dresden H18-40 00:34 3 01:43 19 01:29 37 05:27 37 01:18 7 02:14 54 01:15 41 02:46 61 02:33 13 03:09 28 01:31 41 01:30 53 00:13 29
00:01 00:13 00:22 01:37 00:11 00:57 00:39 00:44 00:40 00:55 00:21 00:24 00:07
31. Burkhard Cerbe 00:25:50 17:59:29 00:47 58 02:33 27 03:57 25 08:56 23 10:20 19 12:05 20 14:51 36 17:11 36 19:48 29 23:01 31 24:27 32 25:39 31 25:50 31 00:25:50
51 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:47 58 01:46 24 01:24 21 04:59 26 01:24 12 01:45 30 02:46 89 02:20 26 02:37 14 03:13 31 01:26 32 01:12 16 00:11 17
00:14 00:16 00:17 01:09 00:17 00:28 02:10 00:18 00:44 00:59 00:16 00:06 00:05
32. Frank Sickert 00:26:01 17:29:25 00:38 14 02:20 15 03:47 19 08:31 13 10:24 20 12:07 23 13:45 25 15:45 24 19:56 31 22:47 30 24:19 30 25:44 32 26:01 32 00:26:01
653 SSV Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:38 14 01:42 16 01:27 29 04:44 16 01:53 49 01:43 25 01:38 59 02:00 4 04:11 68 02:51 16 01:32 45 01:25 41 00:17 56
00:05 00:12 00:20 00:54 00:46 00:26 01:02 -00:02 02:18 00:37 00:22 00:19 00:11
33. Michael Drechsel 00:26:48 17:27:05 00:40 23 02:37 35 04:27 53 09:40 40 11:37 40 13:22 36 14:04 28 16:32 29 19:44 28 23:31 33 25:07 33 26:34 33 26:48 33 00:26:48
73 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:40 23 01:57 42 01:50 79 05:13 35 01:57 57 01:45 30 00:42 11 02:28 37 03:12 31 03:47 53 01:36 51 01:27 46 00:14 38
00:07 00:27 00:43 01:23 00:50 00:28 00:06 00:26 01:19 01:33 00:26 00:21 00:08
34. Fanny Sembdner 00:27:02 17:23:49 00:44 43 02:35 32 04:03 30 08:58 26 10:28 25 12:05 20 14:09 29 16:31 28 20:06 33 23:44 34 25:15 34 26:42 34 27:02 34 00:27:02
652 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:44 43 01:51 32 01:28 32 04:55 23 01:30 18 01:37 19 02:04 73 02:22 29 03:35 48 03:38 42 01:31 41 01:27 46 00:20 75
00:11 00:21 00:21 01:05 00:23 00:20 01:28 00:20 01:42 01:24 00:21 00:21 00:14
35. Hagen Nieke 00:27:05 17:23:19 00:56 88 02:47 46 04:15 39 09:08 29 10:43 29 12:18 26 14:44 35 17:09 35 20:33 37 24:06 35 25:34 35 26:47 35 27:05 35 00:27:05
480 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:56 88 01:51 32 01:28 32 04:53 20 01:35 27 01:35 18 02:26 83 02:25 33 03:24 40 03:33 37 01:28 36 01:13 17 00:18 62
00:23 00:21 00:21 01:03 00:28 00:18 01:50 00:23 01:31 01:19 00:18 00:07 00:12
36. Marek Klein 00:27:25 17:04:00 00:40 23 02:34 29 04:15 39 09:35 38 11:24 39 13:24 37 14:54 37 17:22 37 20:06 33 24:20 36 25:53 36 27:14 36 27:25 36 00:27:25
303 USV TU Dresden H14-16 00:40 23 01:54 35 01:41 65 05:20 36 01:49 45 02:00 44 01:30 54 02:28 37 02:44 18 04:14 69 01:33 46 01:21 37 00:11 17
00:07 00:24 00:34 01:30 00:42 00:43 00:54 00:26 00:51 02:00 00:23 00:15 00:05
37. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann 00:27:45 18:15:49 00:42 33 02:36 33 04:07 33 09:18 33 10:51 32 13:34 38 15:10 40 17:55 40 21:12 39 24:21 37 25:55 37 27:28 37 27:45 37 00:27:45
288 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:42 33 01:54 35 01:31 41 05:11 33 01:33 21 02:43 78 01:36 57 02:45 59 03:17 36 03:09 28 01:34 48 01:33 56 00:17 56
00:09 00:24 00:24 01:21 00:26 01:26 01:00 00:43 01:24 00:55 00:24 00:27 00:11
38. Kai Müller 00:27:48 17:44:36 01:34101 04:04 97 05:33 93 11:08 59 12:49 54 14:28 46 16:05 46 18:28 42 21:09 38 24:54 38 26:19 38 27:33 38 27:48 38 00:27:48
463 SBB H45+ 01:34101 02:30 87 01:29 37 05:35 43 01:41 34 01:39 22 01:37 58 02:23 31 02:41 16 03:45 49 01:25 27 01:14 19 00:15 46
01:01 01:00 00:22 01:45 00:34 00:22 01:01 00:21 00:48 01:31 00:15 00:08 00:09
39. Daniel Sausner 00:28:05 17:14:19 00:40 23 02:40 38 04:02 28 09:14 32 11:01 35 12:59 35 14:25 31 16:39 31 20:27 36 25:37 41 26:53 40 28:00 39 28:05 39 00:28:05
0 H18-40 00:40 23 02:00 45 01:22 13 05:12 34 01:47 43 01:58 42 01:26 46 02:14 22 03:48 54 05:10 87 01:16 8 01:07 8 00:05 2
00:07 00:30 00:15 01:22 00:40 00:41 00:50 00:12 01:55 02:56 00:06 00:01 -00:01
40. Flora Sümegi 00:28:42 17:13:23 00:41 30 02:57 58 04:32 57 10:17 46 12:00 43 13:49 39 14:58 39 17:44 38 21:24 40 24:56 39 26:47 39 28:23 40 28:42 40 00:28:42
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:41 30 02:16 66 01:35 51 05:45 48 01:43 39 01:49 35 01:09 36 02:46 61 03:40 51 03:32 36 01:51 76 01:36 64 00:19 66
00:08 00:46 00:28 01:55 00:36 00:32 00:33 00:44 01:47 01:18 00:41 00:30 00:13
41. Jürgen Scheuermann 00:28:51 17:37:27 00:45 48 02:43 42 04:21 48 09:54 41 11:41 41 13:52 40 15:38 41 18:33 43 22:23 43 25:47 43 27:15 42 28:39 42 28:51 41 00:28:51
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:45 48 01:58 43 01:38 59 05:33 41 01:47 43 02:11 50 01:46 63 02:55 70 03:50 56 03:24 33 01:28 36 01:24 40 00:12 24
00:12 00:28 00:31 01:43 00:40 00:54 01:10 00:53 01:57 01:10 00:18 00:18 00:06
42. Dietmar Fuchs 00:28:52 17:52:15 00:51 74 02:54 55 04:29 55 09:58 42 13:03 59 14:58 51 15:46 42 18:23 41 22:16 42 25:24 40 27:03 41 28:33 41 28:52 42 00:28:52
0 Post SV Dresden H45+ 00:51 74 02:03 54 01:35 51 05:29 38 03:05 93 01:55 41 00:48 16 02:37 49 03:53 60 03:08 24 01:39 55 01:30 53 00:19 66
00:18 00:33 00:28 01:39 01:58 00:38 00:12 00:35 02:00 00:54 00:29 00:24 00:13
43. Hannah Hänsel 00:29:21 17:27:44 01:00 91 03:01 64 04:32 57 11:27 63 13:40 65 15:27 58 16:53 53 19:27 51 22:49 48 26:26 47 27:52 46 29:12 44 29:21 43 00:29:21
0 SV Lengefeld D18-40 01:00 91 02:01 49 01:31 41 06:55 68 02:13 66 01:47 32 01:26 46 02:34 45 03:22 38 03:37 39 01:26 32 01:20 34 00:09 7
00:27 00:31 00:24 03:05 01:06 00:30 00:50 00:32 01:29 01:23 00:16 00:14 00:03
44. Udo Hinkel 00:29:26 17:58:12 01:01 92 03:01 64 04:42 64 10:16 45 12:12 45 14:37 49 16:24 47 18:46 47 22:38 46 25:46 42 27:27 43 29:07 43 29:26 44 00:29:26
0 SV Robotron Dresden H45+ 01:01 92 02:00 45 01:41 65 05:34 42 01:56 53 02:25 66 01:47 65 02:22 29 03:52 58 03:08 24 01:41 61 01:40 68 00:19 66
00:28 00:30 00:34 01:44 00:49 01:08 01:11 00:20 01:59 00:54 00:31 00:34 00:13
45. Claudia Helling 00:29:31 17:21:45 00:43 38 02:59 61 04:36 59 10:14 44 12:31 50 14:18 44 16:26 50 19:03 49 22:36 45 25:52 44 27:36 44 29:12 44 29:31 45 00:29:31
188 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:43 38 02:16 66 01:37 56 05:38 45 02:17 69 01:47 32 02:08 77 02:37 49 03:33 45 03:16 32 01:44 66 01:36 64 00:19 66
00:10 00:46 00:30 01:48 01:10 00:30 01:32 00:35 01:40 01:02 00:34 00:30 00:13
45. Mara Jaunsproge 00:29:31 17:53:29 00:38 14 02:34 29 04:10 36 10:56 58 12:42 53 14:31 48 16:25 48 19:16 50 21:57 41 26:06 45 27:49 45 29:17 46 29:31 45 00:29:31
0 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:38 14 01:56 40 01:36 53 06:46 65 01:46 42 01:49 35 01:54 70 02:51 67 02:41 16 04:09 67 01:43 65 01:28 49 00:14 38
00:05 00:26 00:29 02:56 00:39 00:32 01:18 00:49 00:48 01:55 00:33 00:22 00:08
47. Myrea Richter 00:29:46 17:51:15 00:39 20 02:57 58 04:37 60 10:33 53 12:23 47 15:10 54 15:49 43 18:34 44 23:12 53 26:21 46 28:01 47 29:30 47 29:46 47 00:29:46
556 Post SV Dresden D18-40 00:39 20 02:18 72 01:40 63 05:56 52 01:50 48 02:47 79 00:39 8 02:45 59 04:38 79 03:09 28 01:40 58 01:29 51 00:16 49
00:06 00:48 00:33 02:06 00:43 01:30 00:03 00:43 02:45 00:55 00:30 00:23 00:10
48. Mario Ulbrich 00:29:54 17:36:33 01:09 97 03:25 85 04:55 69 10:43 54 12:38 52 14:57 50 16:25 48 18:43 46 22:59 51 26:40 48 28:08 48 29:40 48 29:54 48 00:29:54
0 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden H45+ 01:09 97 02:16 66 01:30 40 05:48 50 01:55 51 02:19 60 01:28 49 02:18 24 04:16 71 03:41 46 01:28 36 01:32 55 00:14 38
00:36 00:46 00:23 01:58 00:48 01:02 00:52 00:16 02:23 01:27 00:18 00:26 00:08
49. Christina Hohlfeld 00:30:03 17:38:59 00:40 23 02:34 29 04:08 35 09:39 39 11:21 38 14:29 47 16:57 54 19:33 53 22:42 47 26:44 49 28:18 49 29:47 49 30:03 49 00:30:03
0 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:40 23 01:54 35 01:34 45 05:31 40 01:42 37 03:08 86 02:28 86 02:36 48 03:09 27 04:02 61 01:34 48 01:29 51 00:16 49
00:07 00:24 00:27 01:41 00:35 01:51 01:52 00:34 01:16 01:48 00:24 00:23 00:10
50. Eike Goldacker 00:30:12 17:04:44 00:45 48 02:46 44 04:20 45 10:44 56 12:27 49 14:20 45 17:00 55 19:35 54 22:49 48 26:59 51 28:24 50 29:59 50 30:12 50 00:30:12
0 ohne H45+ 00:45 48 02:01 49 01:34 45 06:24 59 01:43 39 01:53 40 02:40 88 02:35 47 03:14 33 04:10 68 01:25 27 01:35 60 00:13 29
00:12 00:31 00:27 02:34 00:36 00:36 02:04 00:33 01:21 01:56 00:15 00:29 00:07
51. Ludwig Lehmann 00:30:18 18:31:20 00:48 63 02:55 56 04:44 66 10:25 48 12:18 46 14:07 43 17:08 57 19:36 55 23:02 52 26:58 50 28:31 51 30:05 51 30:18 51 00:30:18
374 OL-Team Wehrsdorf H18-40 00:48 63 02:07 58 01:49 75 05:41 47 01:53 49 01:49 35 03:01 94 02:28 37 03:26 41 03:56 58 01:33 46 01:34 57 00:13 29
00:15 00:37 00:42 01:51 00:46 00:32 02:25 00:26 01:33 01:42 00:23 00:28 00:07
52. Michael Löhning 00:30:33 18:43:16 00:55 87 02:37 35 04:03 30 08:41 21 10:30 26 16:56 68 17:43 61 20:23 61 24:02 59 27:40 55 29:03 54 30:19 52 30:33 52 00:30:33
0 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:55 87 01:42 16 01:26 24 04:38 10 01:49 45 06:26100 00:47 15 02:40 53 03:39 50 03:38 42 01:23 22 01:16 26 00:14 38
00:22 00:12 00:19 00:48 00:42 05:09 00:11 00:38 01:46 01:24 00:13 00:10 00:08
53. Rene Hellmann 00:30:48 18:12:24 00:45 48 02:53 54 04:20 45 11:42 68 13:16 61 18:36 79 19:08 70 21:28 66 24:41 63 27:43 56 29:12 55 30:32 53 30:48 53 00:30:48
192 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:45 48 02:08 59 01:27 29 07:22 77 01:34 25 05:20 97 00:32 5 02:20 26 03:13 32 03:02 21 01:29 39 01:20 34 00:16 49
00:12 00:38 00:20 03:32 00:27 04:03 -00:04 00:18 01:20 00:48 00:19 00:14 00:10
54. Christoph Lommatzsch 00:30:51 17:11:21 00:44 43 02:36 33 04:00 27 12:53 80 14:49 74 16:55 67 17:29 60 20:03 56 23:34 55 27:20 53 29:00 53 30:34 54 30:51 54 00:30:51
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul H14-16 00:44 43 01:52 34 01:24 21 08:53 90 01:56 53 02:06 47 00:34 6 02:34 45 03:31 43 03:46 52 01:40 58 01:34 57 00:17 56
00:11 00:22 00:17 05:03 00:49 00:49 -00:02 00:32 01:38 01:32 00:30 00:28 00:11
55. Susann Jahn 00:30:57 18:35:52 00:45 48 03:05 70 04:50 67 11:57 72 13:30 63 15:35 60 16:46 51 20:28 62 23:28 54 27:13 52 28:59 52 30:38 55 30:57 55 00:30:57
260 SV Robotron Dresden D18-40 00:45 48 02:20 79 01:45 71 07:07 75 01:33 21 02:05 46 01:11 37 03:42 90 03:00 25 03:45 49 01:46 71 01:39 67 00:19 66
00:12 00:50 00:38 03:17 00:26 00:48 00:35 01:40 01:07 01:31 00:36 00:33 00:13
56. Leonie von Jagow 00:31:14 17:45:25 00:41 30 02:58 60 04:39 61 10:26 51 12:07 44 14:06 42 15:49 43 18:39 45 22:55 50 27:36 54 29:15 56 30:58 56 31:14 56 00:31:14
777 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:41 30 02:17 70 01:41 65 05:47 49 01:41 34 01:59 43 01:43 62 02:50 66 04:16 71 04:41 77 01:39 55 01:43 71 00:16 49
00:08 00:47 00:34 01:57 00:34 00:42 01:07 00:48 02:23 02:27 00:29 00:37 00:10
57. Torsten von Fournier 00:31:29 17:26:23 00:52 79 02:50 51 04:24 51 10:27 52 13:00 57 15:17 55 16:50 52 19:30 52 23:59 58 28:04 57 29:40 57 31:15 57 31:29 57 00:31:29
775 Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:52 79 01:58 43 01:34 45 06:03 54 02:33 81 02:17 57 01:33 55 02:40 53 04:29 77 04:05 65 01:36 51 01:35 60 00:14 38
00:19 00:28 00:27 02:13 01:26 01:00 00:57 00:38 02:36 01:51 00:26 00:29 00:08
58. Rolf Weinert 00:31:37 18:16:48 00:42 33 02:47 46 04:24 51 10:25 48 12:35 51 15:00 52 15:59 45 18:56 48 22:32 44 28:07 58 29:49 59 31:17 58 31:37 58 00:31:37
719 Post SV Dresden H45+ 00:42 33 02:05 56 01:37 56 06:01 53 02:10 65 02:25 66 00:59 26 02:57 72 03:36 49 05:35 91 01:42 62 01:28 49 00:20 75
00:09 00:35 00:30 02:11 01:03 01:08 00:23 00:55 01:43 03:21 00:32 00:22 00:14
59. Helmut Conrad 00:31:48 17:20:11 00:48 63 02:59 61 04:42 64 10:18 47 12:25 48 15:07 53 17:56 64 20:19 60 23:50 57 28:08 59 29:47 58 31:30 59 31:48 59 00:31:48
54 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:48 63 02:11 61 01:43 68 05:36 44 02:07 64 02:42 77 02:49 90 02:23 31 03:31 43 04:18 70 01:39 55 01:43 71 00:18 62
00:15 00:41 00:36 01:46 01:00 01:25 02:13 00:21 01:38 02:04 00:29 00:37 00:12
60. Ines Drechsel 00:32:23 17:33:59 00:48 63 03:05 70 04:57 73 11:22 62 13:26 62 15:37 61 17:17 59 20:03 56 24:04 60 28:41 61 30:23 60 32:01 60 32:23 60 00:32:23
71 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:48 63 02:17 70 01:52 83 06:25 60 02:04 61 02:11 50 01:40 60 02:46 61 04:01 64 04:37 74 01:42 62 01:38 66 00:22 85
00:15 00:47 00:45 02:35 00:57 00:54 01:04 00:44 02:08 02:23 00:32 00:32 00:16
61. Samuel Hürten 00:33:01 18:13:03 00:51 74 04:01 96 07:17101 14:18 89 15:51 84 18:24 76 19:46 72 22:33 72 25:49 66 29:53 63 31:27 62 32:50 61 33:01 61 00:33:01
0 SV Robotron Dresden H18-40 00:51 74 03:10100 03:16103 07:01 72 01:33 21 02:33 74 01:22 43 02:47 64 03:16 35 04:04 64 01:34 48 01:23 39 00:11 17
00:18 01:40 02:09 03:11 00:26 01:16 00:46 00:45 01:23 01:50 00:24 00:17 00:05
62. Katrin Scheuermann 00:33:29 17:38:09 00:43 38 03:30 88 05:07 83 11:36 65 14:31 71 16:49 64 18:18 66 20:51 65 24:39 62 30:02 65 31:49 64 33:15 62 33:29 62 00:33:29
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 00:43 38 02:47 94 01:37 56 06:29 61 02:55 88 02:18 58 01:29 53 02:33 42 03:48 54 05:23 90 01:47 72 01:26 44 00:14 38
00:10 01:17 00:30 02:39 01:48 01:01 00:53 00:31 01:55 03:09 00:37 00:20 00:08
63. Christine Hempel 00:33:47 17:40:31 00:44 43 03:02 66 04:40 62 10:43 54 13:06 60 15:34 59 17:57 65 20:30 63 26:26 70 30:10 67 31:55 66 33:29 65 33:47 63 00:33:47
194 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:44 43 02:18 72 01:38 59 06:03 54 02:23 74 02:28 71 02:23 82 02:33 42 05:56 95 03:44 48 01:45 68 01:34 57 00:18 62
00:11 00:48 00:31 02:13 01:16 01:11 01:47 00:31 04:03 01:30 00:35 00:28 00:12
63. Stephan Heidner 00:33:47 17:49:06 00:43 38 03:34 90 05:05 81 11:09 60 12:50 55 18:54 83 20:55 81 23:37 79 26:29 72 30:14 68 31:52 65 33:27 64 33:47 63 00:33:47
0 Turnados Dresden H18-40 00:43 38 02:51 95 01:31 41 06:04 56 01:41 34 06:04 98 02:01 72 02:42 55 02:52 19 03:45 49 01:38 54 01:35 60 00:20 75
00:10 01:21 00:24 02:14 00:34 04:47 01:25 00:40 00:59 01:31 00:28 00:29 00:14
65. Thomas Windisch 00:33:56 17:12:51 00:40 23 02:24 18 03:52 23 15:47 94 15:43 83 20:34 91 20:59 83 23:17 75 27:41 75 31:09 74 32:31 72 33:44 67 33:56 65 00:33:56
0 H18-40 00:40 23 01:44 21 01:28 32 11:55 98 00:25 1 02:18 24 04:24 74 03:28 34 01:22 20 01:13 17 00:12 24
00:07 00:14 00:21 08:05 -00:11 00:16 02:31 01:14 00:12 00:07 00:06
66. Ruta Weinert 00:34:00 18:14:06 00:52 79 03:12 78 05:00 79 11:40 66 14:51 75 17:04 69 17:43 61 20:35 64 24:37 61 29:41 62 31:40 63 33:38 66 34:00 66 00:34:00
720 Post SV Dresden D18-40 00:52 79 02:20 79 01:48 73 06:40 64 03:11 95 02:13 53 00:39 8 02:52 69 04:02 65 05:04 86 01:59 83 01:58 84 00:22 85
00:19 00:50 00:41 02:50 02:04 00:56 00:03 00:50 02:09 02:50 00:49 00:52 00:16
67. Jitka Kraemer 00:34:02 18:37:20 00:42 33 03:05 70 04:55 69 11:32 64 13:32 64 15:42 62 17:06 56 20:16 59 23:38 56 28:24 60 30:35 61 33:24 63 34:02 67 00:34:02
328 Post SV Dresden D18-40 00:42 33 02:23 82 01:50 79 06:37 62 02:00 58 02:10 49 01:24 44 03:10 79 03:22 38 04:46 81 02:11 95 02:49101 00:38100
00:09 00:53 00:43 02:47 00:53 00:53 00:48 01:08 01:29 02:32 01:01 01:43 00:32
68. Bettina Kempe-Gebert 00:34:18 17:32:29 00:47 58 03:26 86 05:18 89 12:17 75 14:36 73 16:51 65 18:42 68 21:39 69 25:31 64 30:14 68 32:10 69 33:58 68 34:18 68 00:34:18
292 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 00:47 58 02:39 92 01:52 83 06:59 71 02:19 71 02:15 55 01:51 67 02:57 72 03:52 58 04:43 78 01:56 79 01:48 78 00:20 75
00:14 01:09 00:45 03:09 01:12 00:58 01:15 00:55 01:59 02:29 00:46 00:42 00:14
69. Pia Schoffer 00:34:23 17:43:43 00:42 33 02:42 40 04:16 42 10:25 48 13:00 57 15:26 57 17:13 58 20:12 58 26:05 69 30:07 66 31:58 67 34:02 71 34:23 69 00:34:23
629 USV TU Dresden D18-40 00:42 33 02:00 45 01:34 45 06:09 57 02:35 83 02:26 69 01:47 65 02:59 76 05:53 93 04:02 61 01:51 76 02:04 88 00:21 82
00:09 00:30 00:27 02:19 01:28 01:09 01:11 00:57 04:00 01:48 00:41 00:58 00:15
69. Andreas Lenk 00:34:23 18:17:48 00:46 53 02:51 53 04:29 55 10:09 43 11:47 42 14:05 41 14:54 37 17:52 39 26:29 72 30:30 70 32:17 70 34:00 70 34:23 69 00:34:23
387 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:46 53 02:05 56 01:38 59 05:40 46 01:38 31 02:18 58 00:49 17 02:58 75 08:37102 04:01 60 01:47 72 01:43 71 00:23 87
00:13 00:35 00:31 01:50 00:31 01:01 00:13 00:56 06:44 01:47 00:37 00:37 00:17
71. Torsten Mättig 00:34:24 17:28:09 00:46 53 03:02 66 04:58 76 12:00 73 14:21 68 16:41 63 17:46 63 21:35 68 25:47 65 29:54 64 32:01 68 33:59 69 34:24 71 00:34:24
449 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:46 53 02:16 66 01:56 92 07:02 73 02:21 72 02:20 62 01:05 34 03:49 91 04:12 69 04:07 66 02:07 93 01:58 84 00:25 93
00:13 00:46 00:49 03:12 01:14 01:03 00:29 01:47 02:19 01:53 00:57 00:52 00:19
72. Alexandra Musch 00:34:34 17:31:55 00:49 68 03:14 81 04:57 73 11:54 70 14:33 72 17:10 71 19:02 69 22:01 70 26:03 67 30:43 71 32:28 71 34:15 72 34:34 72 00:34:34
443 OL Team Pulsnitz D45+ 00:49 68 02:25 84 01:43 68 06:57 69 02:39 86 02:37 75 01:52 69 02:59 76 04:02 65 04:40 76 01:45 68 01:47 76 00:19 66
00:16 00:55 00:36 03:07 01:32 01:20 01:16 00:57 02:09 02:26 00:35 00:41 00:13
73. Uwe Zellerhoff 00:34:50 17:31:30 00:42 33 02:38 37 04:21 48 12:38 76 15:01 76 17:22 72 19:49 73 22:31 71 26:27 71 31:06 73 32:50 73 34:37 73 34:50 73 00:34:50
758 OL Team Pulsnitz H45+ 00:42 33 01:56 40 01:43 68 08:17 84 02:23 74 02:21 64 02:27 85 02:42 55 03:56 62 04:39 75 01:44 66 01:47 76 00:13 29
00:09 00:26 00:36 04:27 01:16 01:04 01:51 00:40 02:03 02:25 00:34 00:41 00:07
74. Christian Kohl 00:35:12 17:30:08 00:37 12 02:40 38 04:20 45 11:18 61 14:25 70 17:06 70 20:56 82 23:47 81 27:43 76 31:36 76 33:12 75 35:00 75 35:12 74 00:35:12
0 OL Team Pulsnitz H18-40 00:37 12 02:03 54 01:40 63 06:58 70 03:07 94 02:41 76 03:50 99 02:51 67 03:56 62 03:53 56 01:36 51 01:48 78 00:12 24
00:04 00:33 00:33 03:08 02:00 01:24 03:14 00:49 02:03 01:39 00:26 00:42 00:06
75. Peter Schmidt 00:35:16 17:20:40 00:47 58 02:48 49 04:27 53 10:44 56 12:57 56 15:19 56 18:38 67 21:34 67 26:04 68 31:02 72 32:58 74 34:53 74 35:16 75 00:35:16
612 ESV Dresden MTBO H45+ 00:47 58 02:01 49 01:39 62 06:17 58 02:13 66 02:22 65 03:19 95 02:56 71 04:30 78 04:58 85 01:56 79 01:55 82 00:23 87
00:14 00:31 00:32 02:27 01:06 01:05 02:43 00:54 02:37 02:44 00:46 00:49 00:17
76. Merle Sihver 00:35:53 17:08:11 01:08 95 03:18 83 05:10 86 12:03 74 14:20 67 17:46 73 20:12 75 22:59 73 26:40 74 31:34 75 33:34 76 35:38 76 35:53 76 00:35:53
0 Post SV Dresden D14-16 01:08 95 02:10 60 01:52 83 06:53 67 02:17 69 03:26 90 02:26 83 02:47 64 03:41 52 04:54 84 02:00 86 02:04 88 00:15 46
00:35 00:40 00:45 03:03 01:10 02:09 01:50 00:45 01:48 02:40 00:50 00:58 00:09
77. Katja Hinkel 00:36:18 18:02:59 00:48 63 03:06 74 05:07 83 13:22 82 15:35 82 17:55 75 19:23 71 23:27 77 27:51 77 32:25 78 34:16 78 35:58 77 36:18 77 00:36:18
213 SV Robotron Dresden D45+ 00:48 63 02:18 72 02:01 95 08:15 83 02:13 66 02:20 62 01:28 49 04:04 96 04:24 74 04:34 73 01:51 76 01:42 70 00:20 75
00:15 00:48 00:54 04:25 01:06 01:03 00:52 02:02 02:31 02:20 00:41 00:36 00:14
78. Heike Leideck 00:36:22 18:10:57 00:52 79 03:07 76 04:56 71 12:42 78 15:25 79 18:25 78 20:24 77 23:39 80 28:29 80 32:10 77 33:58 77 36:03 78 36:22 78 00:36:22
381 USV TU Dresden D45+ 00:52 79 02:15 65 01:49 75 07:46 80 02:43 87 03:00 83 01:59 71 03:15 82 04:50 82 03:41 46 01:48 74 02:05 90 00:19 66
00:19 00:45 00:42 03:56 01:36 01:43 01:23 01:13 02:57 01:27 00:38 00:59 00:13
79. Franka Klein 00:37:01 17:02:08 00:57 89 03:30 88 05:19 90 13:24 83 16:27 86 18:54 83 20:35 79 23:57 82 28:51 83 32:44 79 34:44 79 36:38 79 37:01 79 00:37:01
302 USV TU Dresden D14-16 00:57 89 02:33 91 01:49 75 08:05 82 03:03 92 02:27 70 01:41 61 03:22 87 04:54 85 03:53 56 02:00 86 01:54 81 00:23 87
00:24 01:03 00:42 04:15 01:56 01:10 01:05 01:20 03:01 01:39 00:50 00:48 00:17
80. Ole Jaekel 00:37:05 18:34:31 00:50 72 03:03 68 04:56 71 13:39 86 15:34 81 17:53 74 20:12 75 23:26 76 28:19 78 33:39 81 35:24 81 36:51 80 37:05 80 00:37:05
0 Motor Mickten H18-40 00:50 72 02:13 62 01:53 88 08:43 87 01:55 51 02:19 60 02:19 80 03:14 81 04:53 83 05:20 88 01:45 68 01:27 46 00:14 38
00:17 00:43 00:46 04:53 00:48 01:02 01:43 01:12 03:00 03:06 00:35 00:21 00:08
81. Sven Hockeborn 00:37:23 17:22:37 00:51 74 02:46 44 04:22 50 13:34 85 17:15 93 19:24 87 22:03 87 24:47 86 28:41 81 33:32 80 35:12 80 37:02 81 37:23 81 00:37:23
218 SSV Planeta Radebeul H45+ 00:51 74 01:55 38 01:36 53 09:12 94 03:41 99 02:09 48 02:39 87 02:44 57 03:54 61 04:51 82 01:40 58 01:50 80 00:21 82
00:18 00:25 00:29 05:22 02:34 00:52 02:03 00:42 02:01 02:37 00:30 00:44 00:15
82. Robert Backes 00:37:56 18:54:19 00:38 14 02:33 27 04:07 33 14:49 92 16:34 90 18:50 81 20:24 77 23:03 74 31:15 88 34:52 83 36:23 82 37:43 82 37:56 82 00:37:56
8 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:38 14 01:55 38 01:34 45 10:42 97 01:45 41 02:16 56 01:34 56 02:39 51 08:12101 03:37 39 01:31 41 01:20 34 00:13 29
00:05 00:25 00:27 06:52 00:38 00:59 00:58 00:37 06:19 01:23 00:21 00:14 00:07
83. Christoph Hoefert 00:38:36 18:53:16 00:46 53 03:00 63 04:52 68 11:54 70 14:22 69 16:54 66 23:07 90 26:27 88 30:01 86 35:21 85 36:52 84 38:17 83 38:36 83 00:38:36
219 USV TU Dresden H18-40 00:46 53 02:14 64 01:52 83 07:02 73 02:28 77 02:32 73 06:13102 03:20 84 03:34 47 05:20 88 01:31 41 01:25 41 00:19 66
00:13 00:44 00:45 03:12 01:21 01:15 05:37 01:18 01:41 03:06 00:21 00:19 00:13
84. Annett Ammon 00:38:52 18:11:30 00:52 79 03:05 70 05:07 83 12:49 79 15:27 80 19:59 90 21:16 84 24:33 84 28:45 82 34:26 82 36:32 83 38:27 84 38:52 84 00:38:52
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D18-40 00:52 79 02:13 62 02:02 96 07:42 79 02:38 85 04:32 95 01:17 42 03:17 83 04:12 69 05:41 93 02:06 92 01:55 82 00:25 93
00:19 00:43 00:55 03:52 01:31 03:15 00:41 01:15 02:19 03:27 00:56 00:49 00:19
85. Lea Schoffer 00:39:48 17:34:33 00:40 23 03:04 69 04:57 73 11:43 69 15:05 77 18:53 82 21:49 85 25:54 87 30:50 87 35:18 84 37:18 85 39:21 85 39:48 85 00:39:48
628 USV TU Dresden D14-16 00:40 23 02:24 83 01:53 88 06:46 65 03:22 96 03:48 92 02:56 93 04:05 97 04:56 86 04:28 72 02:00 86 02:03 87 00:27 96
00:07 00:54 00:46 02:56 02:15 02:31 02:20 02:03 03:03 02:14 00:50 00:57 00:21
86. Joachim Strobel 00:40:05 17:12:12 00:49 68 03:07 76 05:02 80 11:41 67 14:12 66 22:12 93 23:23 93 26:43 90 32:03 90 35:31 86 37:29 86 39:39 86 40:05 86 00:40:05
677 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:49 68 02:18 72 01:55 91 06:39 63 02:31 79 08:00102 01:11 37 03:20 84 05:20 89 03:28 34 01:58 82 02:10 92 00:26 95
00:16 00:48 00:48 02:49 01:24 06:43 00:35 01:18 03:27 01:14 00:48 01:04 00:20
86. Swenja Sickert 00:40:05 17:17:12 00:43 38 03:13 80 04:58 76 13:46 87 15:52 85 18:57 85 20:01 74 23:33 78 28:26 79 35:58 89 38:03 89 39:48 87 40:05 86 00:40:05
654 SSV Planeta Radebeul D14-16 00:43 38 02:30 87 01:45 71 08:48 88 02:06 63 03:05 84 01:04 33 03:32 89 04:53 83 07:32 99 02:05 90 01:45 74 00:17 56
00:10 01:00 00:38 04:58 00:59 01:48 00:28 01:30 03:00 05:18 00:55 00:39 00:11
88. Arne Liscovius 00:40:17 18:02:08 00:48 63 03:06 74 04:59 78 14:05 88 16:37 92 19:42 88 20:44 80 24:35 85 29:45 85 35:43 87 37:42 87 39:53 88 40:17 88 00:40:17
392 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:48 63 02:18 72 01:53 88 09:06 93 02:32 80 03:05 84 01:02 31 03:51 92 05:10 87 05:58 95 01:59 83 02:11 93 00:24 90
00:15 00:48 00:46 05:16 01:25 01:48 00:26 01:49 03:17 03:44 00:49 01:05 00:18
89. Silke Ansorge 00:40:25 18:18:27 00:47 58 03:42 94 05:45 95 13:00 81 16:35 91 22:53 95 24:04 94 27:34 92 32:01 89 35:50 88 37:50 88 40:01 89 40:25 89 00:40:25
5 SV Robotron Dresden D45+ 00:47 58 02:55 96 02:03 97 07:15 76 03:35 98 06:18 99 01:11 37 03:30 88 04:27 76 03:49 54 02:00 86 02:11 93 00:24 90
00:14 01:25 00:56 03:25 02:28 05:01 00:35 01:28 02:34 01:35 00:50 01:05 00:18
90. Anne Hockeborn 00:40:56 17:16:19 00:50 72 04:05 98 05:53 96 14:25 90 16:29 88 19:00 86 21:51 86 24:30 83 29:10 84 36:44 90 38:58 91 40:39 90 40:56 90 00:40:56
216 SSV Planeta Radebeul D14-16 00:50 72 03:15102 01:48 73 08:32 86 02:04 61 02:31 72 02:51 91 02:39 51 04:40 80 07:34100 02:14 96 01:41 69 00:17 56
00:17 01:45 00:41 04:42 00:57 01:14 02:15 00:37 02:47 05:20 01:04 00:35 00:11
91. Franziska Fleck 00:41:00 18:32:02 00:47 58 03:18 83 05:25 91 15:51 95 18:17 94 22:41 94 24:50 96 27:54 93 33:26 93 37:00 91 38:42 90 40:40 91 41:00 91 00:41:00
0 Tzschirnhaus Dresden D18-40 00:47 58 02:31 89 02:07 99 10:26 95 02:26 76 04:24 94 02:09 78 03:04 78 05:32 91 03:34 38 01:42 62 01:58 84 00:20 75
00:14 01:01 01:00 06:36 01:19 03:07 01:33 01:02 03:39 01:20 00:32 00:52 00:14
92. Maria Hinkel 00:43:39 17:57:11 00:52 79 03:35 91 05:26 92 13:30 84 16:28 87 19:45 89 23:21 92 28:10 94 33:35 94 39:11 93 41:08 92 43:23 92 43:39 92 00:43:39
0 SV Robotron Dresden D18-40 00:52 79 02:43 93 01:51 81 08:04 81 02:58 90 03:17 89 03:36 97 04:49 99 05:25 90 05:36 92 01:57 81 02:15 96 00:16 49
00:19 01:13 00:44 04:14 01:51 02:00 03:00 02:47 03:32 03:22 00:47 01:09 00:10
93. Walter Baum 00:43:53 17:28:49 01:23 99 03:41 93 05:38 94 14:30 91 16:32 89 18:43 80 22:14 88 28:42 96 33:01 92 39:38 94 41:48 94 43:34 94 43:53 93 00:43:53
0 ESV Dresden H14-16 01:23 99 02:18 72 01:57 93 08:52 89 02:02 59 02:11 50 03:31 96 06:28101 04:19 73 06:37 98 02:10 94 01:46 75 00:19 66
00:50 00:48 00:50 05:02 00:55 00:54 02:55 04:26 02:26 04:23 01:00 00:40 00:13
94. Debora Zuanetti 00:43:59 18:33:11 00:58 90 03:27 87 05:16 88 12:39 77 15:12 78 18:24 76 23:12 91 26:32 89 34:14 95 38:58 92 41:13 93 43:30 93 43:59 94 00:43:59
241 Venezia D18-40 00:58 90 02:29 85 01:49 75 07:23 78 02:33 81 03:12 87 04:48101 03:20 84 07:42 99 04:44 79 02:15 97 02:17 97 00:29 98
00:25 00:59 00:42 03:33 01:26 01:55 04:12 01:18 05:49 02:30 01:05 01:11 00:23
95. Karsten Rößler 00:44:26 18:00:44 01:05 93 03:37 92 05:11 87 19:58100 22:26100 24:51 98 27:44 99 30:54 98 36:30 98 40:55 96 42:45 96 44:10 95 44:26 95 00:44:26
92 SSV Planeta Radebeul H18-40 01:05 93 02:32 90 01:34 45 14:47100 02:28 77 02:25 66 02:53 92 03:10 79 05:36 92 04:25 71 01:50 75 01:25 41 00:16 49
00:32 01:02 00:27 10:57 01:21 01:08 02:17 01:08 03:43 02:11 00:40 00:19 00:10
96. Holm Krüger 00:44:50 17:05:44 00:54 86 04:07 99 06:37100 15:00 93 18:23 95 21:59 92 22:50 89 26:52 91 32:07 91 39:56 95 42:12 95 44:26 96 44:50 96 00:44:50
0 USV TU Dresden H45+ 00:54 86 03:13101 02:30102 08:23 85 03:23 97 03:36 91 00:51 20 04:02 94 05:15 88 07:49102 02:16 98 02:14 95 00:24 90
00:21 01:43 01:23 04:33 02:16 02:19 00:15 02:00 03:22 05:35 01:06 01:08 00:18
97. Werner Klawun 00:46:40 17:06:55 02:52103 05:54103 07:46103 16:43 98 19:05 96 25:55101 26:51 98 31:08 99 37:08 99 42:01 98 44:06 97 46:13 97 46:40 97 00:46:40
0 Sachsen Marathon H45+ 02:52103 03:02 99 01:52 83 08:57 91 02:22 73 06:50101 00:56 23 04:17 98 06:00 96 04:53 83 02:05 90 02:07 91 00:27 96
02:19 01:32 00:45 05:07 01:15 05:33 00:20 02:15 04:07 02:39 00:55 01:01 00:21
98. Katrin Krüger 00:48:43 17:10:20 00:53 85 03:53 95 06:05 97 16:39 97 20:40 98 23:33 96 24:31 95 28:31 95 35:16 96 41:10 97 44:51 98 47:46 98 48:43 98 00:48:43
0 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 00:53 85 03:00 97 02:12101 10:34 96 04:01101 02:53 82 00:58 24 04:00 93 06:45 97 05:54 94 03:41102 02:55102 00:57102
00:20 01:30 01:05 06:44 02:54 01:36 00:22 01:58 04:52 03:40 02:31 01:49 00:51
99. Elke Schmikale 00:49:50 17:17:45 01:54102 04:12101 06:11 98 23:59102 26:55102 29:44102 33:29102 36:26101 40:16101 45:01100 47:00 99 49:20 99 49:50 99 00:49:50
615 SSV Planeta Radebeul D45+ 01:54102 02:18 72 01:59 94 17:48102 02:56 89 02:49 81 03:45 98 02:57 72 03:50 56 04:45 80 01:59 83 02:20 98 00:30 99
01:21 00:48 00:52 13:58 01:49 01:32 03:09 00:55 01:57 02:31 00:49 01:14 00:24
100. Joso 00:50:15 18:08:34 01:33100 05:25102 07:29102 16:28 96 20:15 97 24:17 97 25:16 97 30:13 97 36:08 97 43:47 99 47:04100 49:36100 50:15100 00:50:15
0 Breisgau D18-40 01:33100 03:52103 02:04 98 08:59 92 03:47100 04:02 93 00:59 26 04:57100 05:55 94 07:39101 03:17101 02:32 99 00:39101
01:00 02:22 00:57 05:09 02:40 02:45 00:23 02:55 04:02 05:25 02:07 01:26 00:33
101. Ina Kohl 00:52:00 17:25:45 01:08 95 04:09100 06:19 99 19:40 99 22:17 99 25:30 99 27:48100 31:50100 39:48100 46:15101 48:54101 51:40101 52:00101 00:52:00
0 OL Team Pulsnitz D45+ 01:08 95 03:01 98 02:10100 13:21 99 02:37 84 03:13 88 02:18 79 04:02 94 07:58100 06:27 97 02:39 99 02:46100 00:20 75
00:35 01:31 01:03 09:31 01:30 01:56 01:42 02:00 06:05 04:13 01:29 01:40 00:14
102. Sabine Eisold 00:55:00 17:30:42 00:46 53 03:15 82 05:06 82 19:59101 23:00101 25:47100 29:55101 37:18102 44:06102 50:08102 53:07102 54:42102 55:00102 00:55:00
0 OL Team Pulsnitz D18-40 00:46 53 02:29 85 01:51 81 14:53101 03:01 91 02:47 79 04:08100 07:23102 06:48 98 06:02 96 02:59100 01:35 60 00:18 62
00:13 00:59 00:44 11:03 01:54 01:30 03:32 05:21 04:55 03:48 01:49 00:29 00:12
Michal Veverka DQ 17:50:19 00:45 48 02:47 46 04:15 39 29:19103 DQ
0 Pivo e.V. H18-40 00:45 48 02:02 53 01:28 32 25:04103
00:12 00:32 00:21 21:14
Bestzeit: 00:33 01:29 01:07 03:43 01:01 01:17 00:25 01:52 01:48 02:14 01:05 00:59 00:04 00:17:37
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 23.06.2017 06:27:03 OSV Dresden